Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
FBC Maiden

24 Hours of Prayer

Please join us in prayer! Thank you!

Created by:   Donovan Turnmire
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 6:15am  

Name

 
Peggy Andrews
Peggy Andrews
6:15am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Addison Williams
6:30am - 6:45am  

Name

 
JoAnne Appling
To GOD Be the Glory!
6:45am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Jean Harris
Jean Harris
7:00am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Denise Caldwell
Denise Caldwell
7:15am - 7:30am  

Name

 
Jennifer Blake
Jennifer
7:30am - 7:45am  

Name

 
Pam Pearson
7:45am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Emilee Buff
Emilee Buff
8:00am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Madison Shull
8:15am - 8:30am  

Name

 
Easton Finger
8:30am - 8:45am  

Name

 
Addy Ikard
8:45am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Peyton Smith
9:00am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Susan Barnette
9:15am - 9:30am  

Name

 
Linda Smith
9:30am - 9:45am  

Name

 
Tracy Aldridge
Prayer
9:45am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Danielle Rogers
10:00am - 10:15am  

Name

 
Hunter Caldwell
Hunter Caldwell
10:15am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Brandy Nichols
10:30am - 10:45am  

Name

 
Brent Jenkins
10:45am - 11:00am  

Name

 
Von Wilfong
Wilfong family
11:00am - 11:15am  

Name

 
Wanda Finger
Wanda Finger
11:15am - 11:30am  

Name

 
Jody Rogers
11:30am - 11:45am  

Name

 
Harold Black
Harold Black
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Hannah Caldwell
Hannah Caldwell
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Name

 
Abbey Parker
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Name

 
Leigh Sigmon
Leigh Sigmon
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Name

 
June Martin
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Name

 
Mary Beth Hickman
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Name

 
Amy Lawing
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Name

 
Jim Hickman
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Name

 
Juanita Hawn
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Name

 
Andrew Lee
Andrew Lee
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Name

 
Emily Rabb
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Name

 
Cindy Schronce
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Name

 
Bob Sigmon
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Name

 
Melissa Gemes
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Name

 
Ashley Lee
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Name

 
Hal &Pat Huggins
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Name

 
Glenda Frye
Pray
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Name

 
Melanie Elrod
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Name

 
Mary Faye Drum
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Name

 
Kati Chapman
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Pat Fish
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Name

 
Jennifer Pendley
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Debra Aldridge
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Name

 
Leann Shull
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Name

 
Renee Carpenter
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Name

 
Tim Elrod
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Lillian Bumgarner
Lillian Bumgarner
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Name

 
Beverly King
Beverly King
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Name

 
Lillian Bumgarner
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Name

 
Nikki Crafton
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Name

 
Debbie Wooten
Debbie Wooten
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Name

 
Jamie Smalling
Smalling Family
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tatum Rhodes
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Name

 
James Wooten
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Name

 
Audrey Edwards
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Name

 
Ray Rummage
8:30pm - 8:45pm  

Name

 
Penny Rummage
8:45pm - 9:00pm  

Name

 
DeAnna Finger
9:00pm - 9:15pm  

Name

 
Elizabeth Turnmire
9:15pm - 9:30pm  

Name

 
Rebecca Buff
9:30pm - 9:45pm  

Name

 
Rhonda Fulbright
Time for prayer
9:45pm - 10:00pm  

Name

 
Evelyn Propst
10:00pm - 10:15pm  

Name

 
Marty Beal
Beal Family
10:15pm - 10:30pm  

Name

 
Peyton Smith
10:30pm - 10:45pm  

Name

 
Abbey Parker
10:45pm - 11:00pm  

Name

 
Amy Michael
11:00pm - 11:15pm  

Name

 
Holli Jenkins
11:15pm - 11:30pm  

Name

 
Debbie Sipe
11:30pm - 11:45pm  

Name

 
Gaye Deaton
11:45pm - 12:00am  

Name

 
Sarah-Cate Parker
03/26/2020 (Thu.) 12:00am - 12:15am  

Name

 
Jonathan Miller
Jonathan Miller
12:15am - 12:30am  

Name

 
Bonnie Brown
12:30am - 12:45am  

Name

 
Addy Ikard
Addy Ikard
12:45am - 1:00am  

Name

 
Drew Huffman
Drew Huffman
1:00am - 1:15am  

Name

 
Donovan Turnmire
1:15am - 1:30am  

Name

 
Pam Lackey
1:30am - 1:45am  

Name

 
Joanna Huffman
Joanna Huffman
1:45am - 2:00am  

Name

 
Tyler Bentley
2:00am - 2:15am  

Name

 
Tyler Bentley
2:15am - 2:30am  

Name

 
Allison Bentley
2:30am - 2:45am  

Name

 
Allison Bentley
2:45am - 3:00am  

Name

 
Allison Bentley
3:00am - 3:15am  

Name

 
Barry Michael
3:15am - 3:30am  

Name

 
Lanny Ford
3:30am - 3:45am  

Name

 
Marty Beal
Marty Beal
3:45am - 4:00am  

Name

 
Alfred Andrews
4:00am - 4:15am  

Name

 
Larry & Georgia Teague
4:15am - 4:30am  

Name

 
Jessica Beach
Jessica Beach
4:30am - 4:45am  

Name

 
Melinda Hipps
Melinda Hipps
4:45am - 5:00am  

Name

 
Pat Toler
5:00am - 5:15am  

Name

 
Tracy Caldwell
Tracy Caldwell
5:15am - 5:30am  

Name

 
Derek Lawing
5:30am - 5:45am  

Name

 
Nikki Williams
5:45am - 6:00am  

Name

 
Sarah-Cate Parker
6:00am - 6:15am  

Name

 
Rush Henry
6:15am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Andy Sigmon
6:30am - 6:45am  

Name

 
EMILY KISER
Emily Kiser
6:45am - 7:00am  

Name

 
Jordan Frye
7:00am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Lynne&Rick Jenkins
Prayers
7:15am - 7:30am  

Name

 
Parker Hoffman
Parker Hoffman
7:30am - 7:45am  

Name

 
Madison Shull
7:45am - 8:00am  

Name

 
Leslie Kiser
Leslie Kiser
8:00am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Tracy Keller
8:15am - 8:30am  

Name

 
Jill Caldwell
Jill Caldwell
8:30am - 8:45am  

Name

 
Robbin Martin
8:45am - 9:00am  

Name

 
Shawn Blevins
9:00am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Teresa Henry
9:15am - 9:30am  

Name

 
Susan Barnette
9:30am - 9:45am  

Name

 
Jason Huffman
9:45am - 10:00am  

Name

 
Amy Michael
10:00am - 10:15am  

Name

 
Maggie Andrews
10:15am - 10:30am  

Name

 
Drew Andrews
10:30am - 10:45am  

Name

 
Tim Sipe
10:45am - 11:00am  

Name

 
June Martin
11:00am - 11:15am  

Name

 
Barry Michael
11:15am - 11:30am  

Name

 
Amanda Owen
11:30am - 11:45am  

Name

 
Alfred Andrews
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Name

 
Alfred Andrews
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.