Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bismarck Hockey Boosters

Preseason Open Ice

Please review the available times below and click on the group you wish to sign up for. IGNORE THE DATE ASSOCIATED WITH EACH GROUP ON THE SIGNUP GENIUS and refer to the dates/times below for your group. Thank you!

MITE 1:

Sept 7 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 8 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 13 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 15 - 6:00 pm-7:00 pm VFW 1

Sept 20 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 22 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 27 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 29 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

 

MITE 2:

Sept 8 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 9 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 15 - 5:30 pm-6:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 17 - 6:00 pm-7:00 pm VFW 1

Sept 22 - 6:00 pm-7:00 pm VFW 1

Sept 24 - 6:00 pm-7:00 pm VFW 1

Sept 29 - 6:00 pm-7:00 pm VFW 1

Oct 1 - 6:00 pm-7:00 pm VFW 2

 

SQUIRT/U10 1:

Sept 6 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 2

Sept 8 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 13 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 15 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 20 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 22 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 27 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 29 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

 

SQUIRT/U10 2:

Sept 7 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 9 - 6:45 pm-7:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 14 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 16 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 21 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 2

Sept 23 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 2

Sept 28 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 30 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

 

PEEWEE/U12 1:

Sept 6 - 8:45 pm-9:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 8 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 13 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 15 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 20 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 22 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 27 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 29 - 7:15 pm-8:15 pm VFW 1

 

PEEWEE/U12 2:

Sept 7 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 9 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 14 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 16 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 21 - 8:15 pm-9:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 23 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 28 - 8:15 pm-9:15 pm VFW 2

Sept 30 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

 

BANTAM/U15/U14 1:

Sept 6 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 8 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 13 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 15 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 20 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 22 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

Sept 27 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 29 - 8:00 pm-9:00 pm VFW 2

 

BANTAM/U15/U14 2:

Sept 7 - 8:15 pm-9:15 pm VFW 1

Sept 9 - 8:45 pm-9:45 pm VFW 1

Sept 14 - 8:15 pm-9:15 pm VFW 2

Sept 16 - 8:45 pm-9:45 pm VFW 2

Sept 21 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 2

Sept 23 - 8:45 pm-9:45 pm VFW 1

Sept 28 - 8:30 pm-9:30 pm VFW 1

Sept 30 - 8:45 pm-9:45 pm VFW 2

Date: 09/06/2021 (Mon.)

Created by:   Bismarck Hockey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Mite 1 Group (35)

 
All slots filled
Mikayla Jablonski Jahner
Boston Jahner
Mandy Keyser
Riley Hoff
Becky Davis
Paislee Davis
Leslie Hollevoet
Brek Hollevoet
Elliot Fisk
Jennifer Anderson
Miles Anderson
Becca Larsen
Thor Larsen
Ashley Hay
Ryker Hay
Anthony Wangler
Rick Geloff
Romin Geloff
Steven Best
Evan Best
Brent Spooner
Gavin Spooner
Kylee Mitzel
Jack Mitzel
Ashley Wangler
Nolan
Sara Bashus
Dane Severinson
Jeremy Holt
Levi Holt
Deklan Melander
Jeremy Rupp
Whitney Spah
Tenley Spah
Melissa Heaton
Charlee Heaton
Danielle Klein
Crew Klein
Ryker Hanson
Kinsley Hager
Tate Bear
Beau Johnson
Beau johnson
Brady Wheeler
Emily Olson
Kyla Olson
Brodie Larson
Jhett Thomas
Kiana Zander
Richard Robitaille-Muffler
Haven Powell
Noah Lennick
Nathan Emery

Mite 2 Group (35)

 
All slots filled
Beckham Wetsch
Jack Sanderosn
Michael Watson
Paige watson
Ryan McNally
Sarah Schmidt
Piper
Jacey Brown
Bennett Brown
Kasen Fitterer
Jessica Clement
Kade Clement
Emersyn Berger
Anna Wittrock
Jonas Wittrock
Tyler Goetz
Londa Pedersen
Hudson Pedersen
Heidi Mazigian
Lindsey Dirk
Kinsley Dirk
Tori Goetz
Graysen Goetz
Chris Milner
Macen milner
Katie Rogstad
Brittany Martinez
Kane Kristensen
Kwinn Kristensen
Wade Morman
Kristy Stugelmeyer
Brekka
Jerry Bahn
Mason
Matt Power
Mason Power
Allison Sadowsky
Kane Sadowsky
Russell Kadlec (2)
Nora Wilson Lilli Kadlec
Carlyle Scott
Truitt Scott
Lindsay Wagner
Hunter
Quade Kraft
Stella Klingenstein
Tripp Thompson
Jen Ritter
Brooks
Aliese Joseph
Isaac Monroe

Squirt/U10 1 Group (35)

 
All slots filled
Carson Gaube
Jaxon Zimney
Jill Klemin
Logan Klemin
Becky Davis
Kenley Davis
Melissa Chalupa
Ryan Chalupa
Rob Schatz
Carter
William Fisk
Leslie Hollevoet
Jacob Hollevoet
Jennifer Anderson
Sam Anderson (G)
Ryan Carlson
Tommy Carlson
Matt Fischer
Lucas Fischer
Michael Watson (2)
Preston and Piper watson
Alex Wangler
Rick Geloff
Graycin Geloff
Colby Lysne
Spencer Lysne
Quinn Fylling
Lydia Fylling
Steven Best
Isaac Best
Mike Backes
Jack Backes
Lindsey Christensen
Gannon Grabowska
Brooke Miller
Bentley Miller
Andrew Iverson
Jacob Iverson
Cash Ford
Crew Schmidt
Crew
Dalton Shulund
Abigail Zabel
Ryan Astle
Henley Astle
Zachary Zabel
Mason Kost
Jeremy Holt
Owen Holt
Kloe Peterson
Stacey Goerdt
Jacey Brown
Sutton Brown
Daniel Traynor
Natalie Laverdure

Squirt/U10 2 Group (36)

 
All slots filled
Randi Leintz
Ryker Samuelson
Westyn Emter
Becca Larsen
Ashlen Larsen
Lindsey Tescher
Chase Tescher
Braylin Kenison
Brandi Bear
Kane Bear
Kristen Brandt
Ben Brandt
Amy Jangula Johnson
Estella Johnson
Ryan McNally
Steven Held
Sophie Held
Trisha Flemmer
Brielle
Stephanie Kautzman
Reese Kautzman
Tanya Sampson
Alexander Sampson (G)
Tanya Sampson
Oliver Sampson
Isaac Lang
Ean Kvas
Cabrini Koffler
Nate Koffler
Tesha Kostelecky
Kara Blaskowski
Andersen Blaskowski
Kaiden Ternes
Sue Schlecht
Hayden Allan
Randy Hoovestol (2)
Macy & Paige
Alice Wadsworth
Edin Wadsworth
Dylan Smith
Kacey Rask
Liv Rask
Whitney Spah
Brielle Spah
Caleb Rodgers
Drake Melander
Gina Mckenzie
Brant
PARKER MEIDINGER
Philip Seifert
Danielle Klein
Coen Klein
Beckham Vanderlinden
Heather Sparrow
Nicholas Murdock

Peewee/U12 1 Group (35)

 
All slots filled
Owen Brousseau
Paula Holte
Cruz Holte
Evan Davis
Evan Davis
Matt Fischer
Jacob Fischer
Kiera Joyce
Quinn Fylling
Jack Fylling
Brent Spooner
Braxton Spooner
Sabrina Hojian
Brayton Bear
Diana Reese
Nevaeh Dwyer
Stacey Bushey
Carter Bushey
Easton Ahonen
Easton Ahonen
Kylie Booke
Ryan Astle
Emerson Astle
Elena Rieger
Morgan
Lynden Reynolds
Mitch & Kate Vig
Macie Vig
Daniel Traynor
Kacey Rask
Cayden Rask
Tara McDonald
Jennifer Frykman
Reese Frykman
Angela Ruud (2)
Max and Isabelle Ruud
JULIE WALD
Kyler Renz
Kurt Chaffee
Eli
Londa Pedersen
Kinley Pedersen
Amber Zietz
Chase
Eric Koster
Nic Koster
Robb Eckert
Kari Thomas
Luke Schmit
Randy Wegge
Canon Schatz
Tonya Steen
Richard Robitaille-Muffler
For Branstin Robitaille
Beckham Presley-McKay
Kason Schwark

Peewee/U12 2 Group (36)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Hay
Aubrey Hay
Josh Entzel
Jett Entzel
Mindy Richardson
Misty Richardson
Trisha Flemmer
Kambree
Rachel Otterness
Kristian
KerryAnn Thompson
Ian Thompson
Jennifer Ritter
Kara Blaskowski
Avery Blaskowski
Jeremy Rupp
Tom Noehre
Randy Hoovestol
Gunner
Aaron Rittenbach
Tavis Rittenbach
Krissi Peterson
Crew Peterson
Bennett Monson
Kelly Sparks
Oliver Sparks
Brady Podhradsky
Brady Podhradsky
Josie Weiler
Megan Houn (2)
Sophia and Carter Houn
Lauren Michela
Tracy Becker
Liam Seefried
Kristin Kieper
Winston Kielhack
TJ Karvo
Joseph Senger
Dain Langerud
Brayden
Natalie Pavlicek
McKenzie
Heather Campbell
Ashton Splichal
Connor Dwyer
Blaze Miller
Beau Raschke
Carson Kraft
Aksel Johnson
Rylee Otto
Calla Luckenbill
Brady Gienger
Brady

Bantam/U15/U14 1 Group (35)

 
All slots filled
Drew Beasley
Tanner Frieze
Aidan Johnson
Kate LeMoine
Kylee Johnson
Jace Johnson
Mike Backes
Ty Backes
Marney Paul
Mya Paul
Kylee Mitzel
Gavin Mitzel
Logan Kenison
Brooke Miller
Braxton Miller
Ben Garlie
Brycen Johnson
Ben Gilbertson
Curtis Stenson
Ranee Madison
Carter
Izabelle Brandenberg
Izabelle Brandenberg
Amanda Thomas
LeRoy Thomas
Michelle Johnson
Brady Johnson
Isaac Lewis
Isaac Lewis
Andrew Kopseng
Elena Rieger
Grace
Deitrik Melander
Andrew Brubakken
Toby Zabel
Mitch & Kate Vig
Charlie Vig
Cason Hagerott
Jennifer Frykman (2)
Kyle Livesay
Julie Johnson
Anna Wittrock
Jude Wittrock
Brodie Berger
Seth Sauer
Quinn Carlson
Quinn Carlson
Michael Johnson
Harrison Johnson

Bantam/U15/U14 2 Group (35)

 
All slots filled
Mindy Richardson
Easton Richardson
Kristen Brandt
Celia Brandt
Elin Alm
Maiken Alm
Rachel Otterness
Kaden
Trisha Flemmer
Madison
Jessica Angel
Parker Angel
Annika Gaebe Gaebe
Ella Mortenson
Morgan Bahn
KerryAnn Thompson
Natalie Thompson
Andrew Patton
Lorynn Miller
Tommy Anderson
Tavin Anderson
Colten Deschene
Anthony McCarthy
Anthony McCarthy
Heston Kitzan
Avary Sick
Cora Schlinger
Ethan
Logan Keup
Olivia LaVallie
Garin Goetz
Brent Erickson
Micah Erickson
Ben Fryhling
Gavin Fryhling
Lindsey Dirk
Svea Dirk
Sophia Hruby
Tara Vander Laan
Becky Schaner (2)
Isaac and Lucas Jerome
Lucas Orgaard
Kyler Loraas
Afton Bartz
Shane Kiland
Ryan Peterson
Ryan Peterson
Elizabeth Schaibley
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.