Members

Swim Lane Sign-Ups 9/28-10/4

Open to THREE sign-ups for the week. Due to high demand, if you cannot make your scheduled time, please either cancel it yourself or call us to cancel (896-3900 x305).

Couples or persons sharing the same household may now share a lane! Only one of you needs to sign up for the lane but make sure you put the other person's name in the comment box on your sign up.

Created by:   Milestone Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/28/2020 (Mon.) Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Courtney Vance
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sherill V
Will be late
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Baer
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:00am - 6:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sherri Vance
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Laise
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Greene
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve Goldberg
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe James
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cate Darmstadt
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30am - 8:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Charlie Moyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
joe richardson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Rhonda Skelley
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
nettie vagnini
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Haynes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Kathleen Wine
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Robert Kimball
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Janine Whitis
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
10:45am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Dougherty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Mike B
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ed Poche
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joyce Hatfield
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Peggy Gorbandt
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eddie Kraft
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Vicki Niehaus
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jack Guthrie
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Menefee
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Toni Weitkamp
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Judith Cordaro
Joe
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
nancy russman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Caryn Mucci
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
theresa prestigiacomo
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Chase
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
gary pennington
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Debra Ramoska
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Watkins
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Kathy Jo Crooks
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Burke Stephens
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Roberta White
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laila Bjerk Rumsey
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kassie Wallis
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Eaves
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Reggie Garcia
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Craig Mueller
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kevin Connell
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stana Sue Smith
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Teresa Mostachetti
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Claudia Herrick
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brooke Bond
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Pottschmidt
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Fulton
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Crites
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cindy Shain
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Subin Jain
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth N
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Benefiel
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Greg Karem
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Trueblood
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:15pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Merdian
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:00pm - 9:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Arlene Torrens
Gary Torrens
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Ann Osting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Becky Morris
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jayne Ernstberger
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Baute
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Ter Beest
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Divya Cantor
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Beran
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Richmond Simpson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
ARDI WILSON
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Lou Zeh
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:30am - 8:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Courtney Vance
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
James Mauch
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lise Andreasen
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Hurley
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00am - 8:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
George Tate
8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:00am - 9:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sally Mercke
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Bautista
Coming from a group excercise class that ends at 9:00, will be 10-15 min late
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:30am - 10:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lopa Mehrotra
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
linda jedlicki
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jane Trigg
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Debbie Sandifer
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Meyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joyce Guzman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clara Jacob
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angela Gaither
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Spratt
David & Babs
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gina Bockmon
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patricia Lambert
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanie Grosz
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Perkins
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gail Dow
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:30pm - 2:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Payette
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Debbie Calisti
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eileen Downard
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Downard
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clare Huh
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beverly Scott
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Courtney Yartz
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne Rudloff
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Crespo
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suellen Brill
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Edelen
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
david nicklies
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Heidi Keairns
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Deb Strickler
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Hora
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John McLeod
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Vassallo
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
bonita webber
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tammy Savaiano
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Hahn
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Torrens
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Karen Compton
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
rebecca bowskill
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Claudia McCormick
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lisa Weisert
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sarah Vincent
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carol Darwin
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Randall Baron
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
james wilson
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carole Simpson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Andrea Jones
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Calvert
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Merdian
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Courtney Vance
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Andrea Behrman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bob Brill
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Calvert
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sam Ruble
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
ROY HYMAN
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Baer
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Matt Gross
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne G. Villanueva
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Greene
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Tim Graham
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe James
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Monica Rothgery
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Charlie Moyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Laise
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robert Kimball
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Haynes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Isabella Shane
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
nettie vagnini
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Janine Whitis
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Kirby
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
suzanne ronniger
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Abigail Parr
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Rhonda Lee
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ed Poche
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Angela Gaither
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Chase
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathy Jo Crooks
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jerry Ennis
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eddie Kraft
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Terry Meyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Menefee
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Toni Weitkamp
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Conklin
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
gretchen cassidy
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
gary pennington
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Keith Runyon
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
theresa prestigiacomo
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
nancy russman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Debra Ramoska
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angela Palmquist
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lee Stivers
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Daniel penner
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
joe richardson
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Craig Mueller
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lisa Weisert
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marsha Duvall
Patrick Duvall
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Scott Stephens
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kevin Connell
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
joe richardson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Fulton
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stana Sue Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Anthony Diebold
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Claudia Herrick
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Bernardi
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alma Kuhlemann
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Wiseman
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laurie Kraus
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Beran
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Nicholas Gagel
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred White
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Pardon
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angie Summers
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Peg Catlett
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Trueblood
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sam Ruble
w/ John Ruble
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred Partin
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Ruble
10/01/2020 (Thu.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Ann Osting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve Goldberg
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jayne Ernstberger
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Baute
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lise Andreasen
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Divya Cantor
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cate Darmstadt
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
ARDI WILSON
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chuck Schupp
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Lou Zeh
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Frank Fleck
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
James Mauch
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Wolff
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sam Ruble
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Isabella Shane
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:00am - 9:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lopa Mehrotra
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Mercke
David Mercke
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:30am - 10:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Amelia Runyon
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Hurley
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Angela Gaither
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gail Dow
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Peggy Gorbandt
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Dues
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Wade
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanie Grosz
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Burrice
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Spratt
David & Babs
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne Rudloff
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clara Jacob
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Debra Ramoska
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Nicholson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Payette
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carol May
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Downard
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beverly Scott
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suellen Brill
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carol Darwin
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marty Hoehler
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sandra Heydt
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Craig Mueller
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Sobel
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
david nicklies
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Randall Baron
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Hora
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John McLeod
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Pam Coomer
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
bonita webber
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tammy Savaiano
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Roberta White
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cindy Shain
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Anthony Diebold
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Shannon O'Brien
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Caroline Sutphin
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stacey Gardner
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sarah Vincent
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
rebecca bowskill
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Katy Murray
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Robert DeAngelis
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Pardon
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
james wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laurie Kraus
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Nicholas Gagel
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred Partin
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Ruble
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Andrea Behrman
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Trueblood
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Ruble
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven Goldberg
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
10/02/2020 (Fri.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Priscilla Martin
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
ROY HYMAN
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Victoria Vagnini
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Greene
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cate Darmstadt
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Wolff
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
ARDI WILSON
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
linda jedlicki
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Tim Graham
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Timmie Butler
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Isabella Shane
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathleen Wine
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Hahn
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Rhonda Lee
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lee Wathen
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Claudia McCormick
Kelly Moriarty
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Abigail Parr
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joyce Hatfield
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gina Bockmon
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eddie Kraft
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Wade
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Teresa Mostachetti
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jack Guthrie
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jane Trigg
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
gretchen cassidy
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Menefee
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Azra Terzich
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
gary pennington
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Valerie Wilson
Angie Summers
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Reggie Garcia
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Charlie Moyer
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary burke Stephens
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Daniel penner
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Crespo
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Watkins
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bob Brill
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Vassallo
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stana Sue Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Benefiel
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzette Carty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
JIM WELDING
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Pottschmidt
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Subin Jain
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred White
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Crites
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stacey Gardner
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Laura Fulton
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Elizabeth N
10/03/2020 (Sat.) Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Merdian
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Moyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Ann Osting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Ter Beest
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Monica Rothgery
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Andrea Behrman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Fred Woerner
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Haynes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carol Darwin
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Gemma Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Timmie Butler
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Barnardi
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Hurley
9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Chase
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven SImon
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lopa Mehrotra
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jonathan Hochstrasser
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
theresa prestigiacomo
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
P Sullivan
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
penelope morton
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Eaves
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Conklin
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Rick Schmidt
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Nicholson
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sheila Nicholson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sarah Vincent
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred Partin
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Edelen
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Sobel
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
david zettel
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Diane Murphy
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven SImon
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Courtney Yartz
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angie Summers
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Richmond Simpson
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marsha Duvall
Patrick Duvall
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Valerie Wilson
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Thompson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Wojda
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Pottschmidt
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lise Andreasen
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzette Carty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
bonita webber
10/04/2020 (Sun.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jonathan Hochstrasser
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Deb Strickler
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Valerie Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven Goldberg
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Wolff
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
paula jay
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Victoria Vagnini
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Thompson
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Ryan
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Baute
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Scott Stephens
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Karen Compton
Lane 3 (Middle)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Claudia McCormick
Kelly Moriarty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Mike B
Lane 5 (Deep)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lee Wathen
Lane 1 (Shallow)  10:15am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Edelen
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Liz Nickley
11:45am - 12:30pm