Members

Swim Lane Sign-Ups 1/25-1/31

Open to THREE sign-ups for the week. Due to high demand, if you cannot make your scheduled time, please either cancel it yourself or call us to cancel (896-3900 x305). Click on this link to watch a short video of how to cancel your reservation:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YuvWm0h45ew&feature=youtu.be

Couples or persons sharing the same household may now share a lane! Only one of you needs to sign up for the lane but make sure you put the other person's name in the comment box on your sign up.

Created by:   Milestone Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/25/2021 (Mon.) Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Ryan Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Malcolm Cutting
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:00am - 6:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven Goldberg
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Frank Fleck
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Peter Esch
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cate Darmstadt
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30am - 8:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
William Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
anne laise
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Redemann
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Keith Runyon
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe James
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Baute
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sherry Barker
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lori Cecil
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carol May
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathleen Wine
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Charles Harkins
10:45am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
William Dougherty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Joy Hatfield
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
penelope morton
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzanne Ronniger
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
ed k
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sheryl Kremer
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
JoAnn Shacklette
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jack Guthrie
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe Cordaro
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
nancy russman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Churchman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Pennington
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
BONITA WEBBER
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Eaves
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Kirby
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Debra Ramoska
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bruce Perry
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
dan penner
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Burke Stephens
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kassie Wallis
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angelo Rappa
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stana Sue Smith
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carole Simpson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura fulton
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
james wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Kolodey
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Bernardi
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Greg Karem
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brooke Bond
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Subin Jain
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
patricia plas
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Greene
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tony Allen
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beverly Scott
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Merdian
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:15pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Trueblood
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:00pm - 9:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
01/26/2021 (Tue.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katy Murray
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Baer
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Ann Osting
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
George T
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Audrea Caguioa
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jayne Ernstberger
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
ARDI WILSON
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Divya Cantor
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:30am - 8:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Becky Morris
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30am - 8:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Lou Zeh
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
anne laise
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00am - 8:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sally Mercke
9:30am - 10:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lopa Mehrotra
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Jane Trigg
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven SImon
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathy Robins
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
ED POCHE
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
linda jedlicki
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne Rudloff
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Leslie Rueff
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Menefee
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanie Grosz
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
alexandra vartan
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Darryl Vincent
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Kirby
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Payette
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clara Jacob
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lana Lausman
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Zettel
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gail Dow
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brett DuBroja
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
gretchen cassidy
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Hays
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kat Scheser
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
JoAnn Shacklette
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Crespo
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Priscilla Chandler
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
gretchen cassidy
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Rick Sweeney
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kevin Connell
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cari Norris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Scott Stephens
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Gregg Lutes
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Torrens
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Subin Jain
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Shannon Obrien
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Barry Greene
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
John Dayton
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Claudia Herrick
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Hannah Stemler
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kasey Maier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Caroline Sutphin
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ajamu Zulu
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:15pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Theresa Fisher
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:15pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:15pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:00pm - 9:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:00pm - 9:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:00pm - 9:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:00pm - 9:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bonita Elery
01/27/2021 (Wed.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne M
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Malcolm Cutting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Ann Osting
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Matt Gross
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Peter Esch
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
William Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cate Darmstadt
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne Villanueva
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Monica Rothgery
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Doug Sharps
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe James
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Haynes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Angela Gaither
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
nettie vagnini
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
paula jay
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Anne Redemann
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carol May
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sherry Barker
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Abigail Parr
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Joy Hatfield
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzanne Ronniger
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kat Scheser
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Chase
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Menefee
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Don Smith
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Leslie Rueff
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Eaves
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathy Robins
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Churchman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Layla George
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
BONITA WEBBER
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Pennington
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Caryn Mucci
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bruce Perry
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Randy Blevins
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bob Brill
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lise Andreasen
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angelo Rappa
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
ed k
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jane Trigg
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
dan penner
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Kolodey
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
james wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe Richardson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Anthony Diebold
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Bernardi
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Pat Stansbury
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brooke Bond
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Hannah Stemler
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Beran
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Theresa Fisher
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tony Allen
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Casper
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Amy Jones
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ryan Smith
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
tory vagnini
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
George T
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Baute
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
ARDI WILSON
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Hannah Stemler
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Lou Zeh
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jonathan Hochstrasser
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lori Cecil
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sally Mercke
9:00am - 9:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lopa Mehrotra
9:30am - 10:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Amelia Runyon
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Abigail Parr
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Hultgren
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
David Dues
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
patricia plas
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
ED POCHE
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Rogers
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clara Jacob
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brett DuBroja
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanie Grosz
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gretchen Cassidy
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
alexandra vartan vartan
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Darryl Vincent
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Scooter McGee
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne Rudloff
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Scooter McGee
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bob Brill
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe K
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gail Dow
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beverly Scott
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Reggie Garcia
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura fulton
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
JoAnn Shacklette
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Priscilla Chandler
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Kirby
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven Simon
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kevin Connell
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Greg Karem
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angela Gaither
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Scott Stephens
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Wiseman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gregg Lutes
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laurie Kraus
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brooke Bond
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tony Allen
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cindy Vaughan
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Theresa Fisher
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Wojda
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bonita Elery
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kasey Maier
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
01/29/2021 (Fri.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ryan Smith
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Malcolm Cutting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
LeeAnn Crush
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Rhonda Skelley
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katy Murray
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Frank Fleck
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Peter Esch
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cate Darmstadt
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
William Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Yvette
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
ARDI WILSON
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Bautista
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe James
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Laise
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lise Andreasen
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Caryn Mucci
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lori Cecil
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carol May
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathleen Wine
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
linda jedlicki
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joy Hatfield
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzanne Ronniger
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Paula Jay
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sheryl Kremer
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Rhonda Kremer
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Menefee
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Eaves
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
ed k
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Rogers
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathy Robins
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clara Jacob
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Burke Stephens
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Valerie Wilson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jack Guthrie
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe Cordaro
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Nicholson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Layla George
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Pennington
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sheila Nicholson
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Courtney Yartz
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura fulton
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Watkins
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bruce Perry
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Randy Blevins
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
dan penner
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Caroline Sutphin
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Crespo
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Kolodey
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angelo Rappa
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jane Trigg
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mike B
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzette Carty
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred White
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
JIM WELDING
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Merdian
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Rick Sweeney
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Benefiel
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Pardon
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Joel Dotson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Laurie Kraus
01/30/2021 (Sat.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne Villanueva
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Ann Osting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Greene
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
J Hoch
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Julia Beran
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
John Dayton
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Don Combs
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Haynes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Cheryl Olshove
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
J Hoch
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Steven Goldberg
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
paula jay
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth B
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Audrea C
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Chase
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Schneiter
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Debra Ramoska
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Marylee Camp
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lana Lausman
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lori Sturm
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne Rudloff
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jodie Raible
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
P Sullivan
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanie Grosz
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Angela Gaither
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Andrew Epstein
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Darryl Vincent
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth McClellan
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Horn
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alice Borland
Keep
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
BONITA WEBBER
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Zettel
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Priscilla Martin
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bonita Elery
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cari Norris
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Richmond Simpson
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bob Brill
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kasey Maier
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sam Corbett
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Pardon
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Wojda
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joel Dotson
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
james wilson
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzette Carty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Keith Runyon
01/31/2021 (Sun.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
B Row
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jonathan Hochstrasser
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Monica Rothgery
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
George Tate
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Combs
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cheryl Olshove
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Wayne G. Villanueva
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Scott Stephens
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Casper
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Claudia Herrick
Lane 3 (Middle)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Kelly McCormick
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Claudia McCormick
Kelly Moriarty
Lane 5 (Deep)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
tory vagnini
Lane 1 (Shallow)  10:15am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Douglas Sharps
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Gregg Lutes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Diba Gonzaba
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Payette
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
ED POCHE
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lana Lausman
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Pardon
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzanne Mason
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Beran
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
alexandra vartan vartan
Lane 4 (next to Deep)