Members

Swim Lane Sign-Ups 10/5-10/11

Open to THREE sign-ups for the week. Due to high demand, if you cannot make your scheduled time, please either cancel it yourself or call us to cancel (896-3900 x305).

Couples or persons sharing the same household may now share a lane! Only one of you needs to sign up for the lane but make sure you put the other person's name in the comment box on your sign up.

Created by:   Milestone Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/05/2020 (Mon.) Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Malcolm Cutting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Baer
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:00am - 6:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Rhonda Skelley
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve Goldberg
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Charlie Moyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Laise
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30am - 8:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Caryn Mucci
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lise Andreasen
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Toni Weitkamp
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
nettie vagnini
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:00am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Janine Whitis
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Timmie Butler
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathleen Wine
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
penelope morton
10:45am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Dougherty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Kathleen Wine
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary West
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
theresa prestigiacomo
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Hurley
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
debbie sandifer
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Nicholson
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathy Robins
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sheila Nicholson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Peggy Gorbandt
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beverly Scott
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eddie Kraft
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jack Guthrie
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Judith Cordaro
For joe
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Abigail Parr
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laurie Kraus
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Heidi Graham
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
nancy russman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bruce Perry
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Edelen
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kassie Wallis
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Burke Stephens
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stana Sue Smith
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
REGGIE GARCIA
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
james wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cindy Shain
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stacey Gardner
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kevin Connell
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Anthony Diebold
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Teresa Mostachetti
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brooke Bond
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Pottschmidt
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Crites
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Kolodey
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Theresa Fisher
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Perkins
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kat Scheser
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Benefiel
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Thompson
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:30pm - 8:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cari Norris
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Azra Terzich
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Claudia Herrick
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bob Brill
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:15pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patricia Lambert
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Hannah Stemler
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Pardon
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred Partin
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:00pm - 9:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Priscilla Martin
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Ter Beest
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jayne Ernstberger
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carroll in Grossman
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chuck Schupp
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Divya Cantor
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Timothy Graham
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Laise
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ardi Wilson
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Lou Zeh
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:30am - 8:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Courtney Vance
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30am - 8:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Marylee Camp
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lise Andreasen
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00am - 8:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Debbie Pennington
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Claudia Herrick
9:00am - 9:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sally Mercke
9:30am - 10:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lopa Mehrotra
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Gail Dow
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
debbie sandifer
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kim Hardin
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve Simon
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanie Grosz
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
jacqueline pierce
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Richmond Simpson
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gina Bockmon
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ed Poche
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eileen Downard
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Downard
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Hurley
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:30pm - 2:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Robert Kimball
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Payette
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Debbie Calisti
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Spratt
Babs and David
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Edelen
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Samantha Henneman
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Courtney Yartz
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Fulton
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Robert DeAngelis
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Rogers
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lee Stivers
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Johnson
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Burrice
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
david nicklies
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Crespo
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Deb Strickler
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Hora
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John McLeod
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Vassallo
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Roberta White
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gregg Lutes
Gregg Lutes
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sarah Vincent
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Torrens
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bonny Webber
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Karen L. Compton
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Salvator Rappa
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Claudia McCormick
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beth Kolodey
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Ragsdale
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Andrea Jones
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Calvert
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
D. Thrasher
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:30pm - 8:00pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Theresa Fisher
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
linda jedlicki
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kat Scheser
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred Partin
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Diego Ordonez
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Malcolm Cutting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Baer
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Matt Gross
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Greene
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Anne Laise
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Charlie Moyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Monica Rothgery
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Martha Eastman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Haynes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Toni Weitkamp
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Sam Ruble
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Jayne Ernstberger
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Timmie Butler
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Isabella Shane
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Carol May
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Heidi Graham
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
suzanne ronniger
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Teresa Mostechetti
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Rhonda Lee
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
theresa prestigiacomo
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Chase
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Burrice
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eddie Kraft
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:15pm - 12:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Tom Ryan
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Conklin
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
joe richardson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Watkins
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Diane Murphy
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
nancy russman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathy Robins
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Phillip Bills
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Menefee
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alyce Napier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bruce Perry
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clara Jacob
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clare Huh
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Steven SImon
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
dan penner
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trudy Miller
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stana Sue Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Randall Baron
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marsha Duvall
Patrick Duvall
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cindy Shain
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Bernardi
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alma Kuhlemann
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Theresa Fisher
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brooke Bond
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lisa Weisert
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Shannon O'Brien
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Crites
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cari Norris
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Benefiel
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Becky Morris
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Subin Jain
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred White
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Rebecca Bowskill
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carol Darwin
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Trueblood
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred Partin
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kat Scheser
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jackie Pierce
10/08/2020 (Thu.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
John Walling
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Ann Osting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Claudia Herrick
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Baute
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve Goldberg
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Divya Cantor
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ardi Wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Lou Zeh
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Marylee Camp
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Frank Fleck
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jonathan Hochstrasser
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
patricia plas
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Trudy Miller
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Isabella Shane
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
david mercke
David sally
9:00am - 9:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lopa Mehrotra
9:30am - 10:00am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Amelia Runyon
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kim Hardin
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Rick Mosley
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Laurie Kraus
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Angermeier
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanie Grosz
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Hurley
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Dues
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ed Poche
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Martha Berner
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Amelia Runyon
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Peggy Gorbandt
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Spratt
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gail Dow
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Beverly Scott
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzette Carty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Payette
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Sobel
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ann Edelen
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Penny shaw
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Samantha Henneman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Mike B
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
dan penner
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
david nicklies
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Fulton
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
tammy Savaiano
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John McLeod
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Heidi Keairns
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
joe richardson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Anthony Diebold
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gregg Lutes
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
roberta white
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lisa Weisert
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bonny Webber
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sarah Vincent
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary Ragsdale
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Brooke Bond
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Scott Stephens
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred White
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Emily Brown
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Deb Strickler
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Roy Kesterson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
james wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:45pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Bautista
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Andrea Behrman
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bob Brill
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30pm - 9:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
John Trueblood
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45pm - 9:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
10/09/2020 (Fri.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Victoria Vagnini
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Makk
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Malcolm Cutting
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Gemma Morris
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:30am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Matt Gross
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Steve A
Lane 3 (Middle)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Martha Eastman
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  6:15am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Greene
Lane 5 (Deep)  6:30am - 7:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Rhonda Skelley
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Frank Fleck
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Charlie Moyer
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joe James
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Adam Loewy
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:15am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ardi Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Clemons
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Tim Graham
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robert Kimball
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Cara Bass-Wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Hart
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
patricia plas
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Robin Fisher
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Marylee Camp
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Patty Morris
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Caryn Mucci
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Carol May
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Janine Whitis
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Marty Flaig
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathleen Wine
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Terry Lesch
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Joyce Hatfield
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Heidi Graham
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Trish Joyce
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gina Bockmon
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jerry Ennis
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Eddie Kraft
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Clare Huh
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathy Robins
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Downard
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Valerie Wilson
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Toni Weitkamp
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jack Guthrie
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Judith Cordaro
For joe
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Weese
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Judith Cordaro
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
nancy russman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeanne Breit
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
REGGIE GARCIA
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Courtney Yartz
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Moyer
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sue Sobel
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gary E. Pennington
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Watkins
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Becky Morris
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jane Trigg
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
dan penner
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Donald Blackburn
Carolyn
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Hahn
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeff Frazier
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sally Crespo
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Rogers
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laurie Kraus
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stana Sue Smith
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Pam Coomer
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kevin Connell
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
David Benefiel
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
JIM WELDING
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Pottschmidt
Lane 1 (Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Calvert
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Alma Kuhlemann
Tom Stewart
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laura Fulton
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cindy Shain
Lane 5 (Deep)  5:45pm - 6:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Laila Bjerk Rumsey
Lane 1 (Shallow)  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
David Crites
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Janet Levitan
10/10/2020 (Sat.) Lane 5 (Deep)  7:00am - 7:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
George Tate
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
tammy Savaiano
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:00am - 7:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Ter Beest
Lane 5 (Deep)  7:30am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Barry Rowe
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  7:45am - 8:15am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Monica Rothgery
Lane 1 (Shallow)  7:45am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jim Haynes
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Gemma Morris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:15am - 8:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Jan Baute
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Elizabeth Bernardi
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:30am - 9:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Teresa Mostachetti
9:15am - 9:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Isabella Shane
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:15am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
10:00am - 10:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Chris Chase
10:45am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:00am - 11:30am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Roy Kesterson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Mark Johnson
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Tom Ryan
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
theresa prestigiacomo
Lane 1 (Shallow)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sharon Horn
Lane 5 (Deep)  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Ruiz Esparza Morales
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Carolyn Ledweg
Lane 3 (Middle)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marian Adell
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Janet Conklin
Lane 1 (Shallow)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mary Eaves
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Aj Moorman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sarah Vincent
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Cari Norris
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Roberta White
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
TJ Nicholson
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeffrey Wilson
2
Lane 3 (Middle)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Mike B
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Penny Shaw
Lane 1 (Shallow)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Combs
Lane 5 (Deep)  1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Emily Brown
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Claudia Herrick
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Marsha Duvall
Patrick Duvall
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
david zettel
Lane 1 (Shallow)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Kathleen Ronay
Lane 5 (Deep)  2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Joan Fox
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
steven goldberg
Lane 3 (Middle)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Patti Gray
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred Woerner
Lane 1 (Shallow)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Breck Jones
Lane 5 (Deep)  3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Ken Draut
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 3 (Middle)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Subin Jain
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Keith Runyon
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Bonny Webber
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Debra Ramoska
Lane 3 (Middle)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Barbara Wojda
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Andrea Jones
Lane 1 (Shallow)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Sara Pottschmidt
Lane 5 (Deep)  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Stephanie Beaty
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
james wilson
Lane 3 (Middle)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzette Carty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Fred White
10/11/2020 (Sun.) Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jonathan Hochstrasser
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jonathan Hochstrasser
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Suzette Carty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Susan Perkins
Lane 1 (Shallow)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Randy Neely Neely
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Don Combs
Lane 3 (Middle)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Deb Strickler
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Katherine Adams
Lane 5 (Deep)  8:45am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation

 
Maeve Urbany
Lane 1 (Shallow)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Andrea Behrman
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Bill Steiden
Lane 3 (Middle)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
TomRyan
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
Jan Baute
Lane 5 (Deep)  9:30am - 10:15am  

Lane Reservation

 
paula jay
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Karen L. Compton
Lane 3 (Middle)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Claudia McCormick
Kelly Moriarty
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Timmie Butler
Lane 5 (Deep)  10:15am - 10:45am  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Lane 1 (Shallow)  10:15am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation

 
Scott Stephens
11:00am - 11:45am  

Lane Reservation

 
Ed Poche
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Jeffrey Wilson
Lane 5 (Deep)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

HALF HOUR ONLY!

 
Margaret Catlett
Lane 2 (next to Shallow)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Julia Beran
Lane 3 (Middle)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation

 
Gina Bockmon
Lane 4 (next to Deep)  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lane Reservation