Members

Aquatic Group Classes 1/25-1/31

Please be courteous when signing up and only sign up yourself and your spouse/partner.

Due to high demand, if you cannot make a class, please release your spot or call us at 896-3900 x305 and we will do it for you. Click on the link below to watch a short video of how to cancel your reservation.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YuvWm0h45ew&feature=youtu.be

Created by:   Milestone Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/25/2021 (Mon.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

Deep H20 w/Chrystal (32)

 
25 of 32 slots filled
Joy Hatfield
suzanne ronniger
Nancy Shannon
Marty Flaig
Kathleen Wine
Lori Cecil
Martha Harris
J S
Cindy Shain
Mike Shain
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Marie McManis
Kathy Robins
Judi Petty
Sherry Barker
Carolyn Ledweg
Jan Wade
PATRICIA WHEATLEY
Lee Wathen
Jan Taylor
Beverly Hicks
Becky West
Michele Barnes
Lana Lausman
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
All slots filled
Susan McArthur
Cynthia Karcheski
Virgina Worthington
Eloise Stemmle
Trish Joyce
Gail Dow
Denise Stead
Joan Hardin
Sheryl Kremer (2)
Rhonda
Marie McManis
Pam Clark
Jan Wade
Becky Pugh
Carolyn Ash
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Water Yoga w/Linda (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Becky Biesel
Kathleen Mattingly
Eloise Stemmle
Laura Rogers
Sheryl Kremer (2)
Rhonda
Patti Soskins
Jan Wade
Agatha Fox
mary hammer
Martha Katz
Lanes 2,3  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Afternoon Delight w/Linda (16)

 
12 of 16 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Patti Gray
Judith Cordaro
Paula Bishop
Elizabeth McClellan
Laura Rogers
Patti Soskins
Joan Dudley
Martha Katz
Cheryl Olshove
Joan Walker
Carole Simpson
01/26/2021 (Tue.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  9:00am - 9:45am  

Aqua Cardio Fun w/Debra (32)

 
28 of 32 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Mary Brumleve
Kathleen Wine
Terry Meyer
Lori Cecil
J S
Cindy Shain
Mike Shain
Judi Petty
Sherry Barker
Jan Wade
Mary Burke Stephens
mary hammer
Jan Taylor
Joan Dudley
Judith Crippin
Sue Tamme
Maureen Bearden
Rebecca Groves
Joan Walker
Michele Barnes
Dorothy Gadlage
Debbie Calisti
Mary Eaves
Brenda Schmidt
sandra robinson
Maria Sturgeon
Melody McHone
Claudia Herrick
10:00am - 10:45am  

Pool Pyramid w/Tara (32)

 
16 of 32 slots filled
Susan Churchman
J S
Vicki Green
Jan Wade
PATRICIA WHEATLEY
Patrice Noble
Jan Taylor
Judith Crippin
Sue Tamme
Cheryl Olshove
Maureen Bearden
Rebecca Groves
Carolyn Ostby
Michele Barnes
Mary Eaves
Claudia Herrick
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Mary Duke (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Virgina Worthington
Sally Vassallol
Cathy Greulich
Jan Wade
Anne Wunsch
Martha Katz
Barb Leshney
Cheryl Olshove
Luther Gideon
Lana Lausman
Mary Ann Mullett
Dottie Schmidt
Lanes 2,3,4,5  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Boot Camp w/Jen T (32)

 
17 of 32 slots filled
Stacey Gardner
Arlene Torrens
Gary Torrens
karen ferris
Pam Coomer
Dawn Cummings
Cheri Hauber (2)
Beth Clark
Beverly Bowman
Shannon Obrien
Beth Kolodey
Laurie Kraus
Caroline Sutphin
Jennifer Bundy
Lisa Cover
Claudia Herrick
Baute Jan
01/27/2021 (Wed.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

TabAqua w/Chrystal (32)

 
23 of 32 slots filled
Joy Hatfield
suzanne ronniger
Marty Flaig
Martha Harris
J S
Cindy Shain
Mike Shain
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Marie McManis
Judi Petty
Sherry Barker
Carolyn Ledweg
PATRICIA WHEATLEY
Jan Taylor
Beverly Hicks
Becky West
Michele Barnes
Dorothy Gadlage
Cheryl Olshove
sandra robinson
Janet Hardy
Patty Boyd
Sheryl Kremer (2)
Rhonda Cusick
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
All slots filled
Susan McArthur
Cynthia Karcheski
Eloise Stemmle
Trish Joyce
Gail Dow
Denise Stead
Marie McManis
Sheryl Kremer (2)
Rhinda
Becky Pugh
Pam Clark
Carolyn Ash
Martha Katz
Cheryl Olshove
Lana Lausman
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Hydro Pilates w/Pam (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Becky Biesel
Eloise Stemmle
Marie Allen
Judith Cordaro (2)
With joe
Laura Rogers
Marian Adell
Pam Clark
Mary Burke Stephens
mary hammer
Martha Katz
Lana Lausman
Carole Simpson
Lanes 2,3  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Afternoon Delight w/Pam (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Judith Cordaro (2)
With joe
Mary Eaves
Agatha Fox
Martha Katz
Carole Simpson
01/28/2021 (Thu.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  9:00am - 9:45am  

Aqua Cardio Fun w/Debra (32)

 
16 of 32 slots filled
Lori Cecil
Terry Meyer
Cindy Shain
Mike Shain
Judi Petty
Jan Wade
Mary Burke Stephens
mary hammer
Jan Taylor
Joan Dudley
Sue Tamme
Joan Walker
Michele Barnes
Dorothy Gadlage
Debbie Calisti
sandra robinson
Melody McHone
10:00am - 10:45am  

Anything Goes w/Tara (32)

 
12 of 32 slots filled
Vicki Green
Kathy Robins
Jan Wade
PATRICIA WHEATLEY
Agatha Fox
Jan Taylor
Sue Tamme
Cheryl Olshove
Michele Barnes
Dorothy Gadlage
Janet Hardy
Patty Boyd
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Debra (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Kathleen Mattingly
Laura Rogers
Joan Hardin
Cathy Greulich
Jan Wade
Anne Wunsch
Agatha Fox
Martha Katz
Barb Leshney
Margie Middleton
Cheryl Olshove
Lana Lausman
Mary Ann Mullett
01/29/2021 (Fri.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

HIIT w/Chrystal (32)

 
29 of 32 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Joy Hatfield
suzanne ronniger
Nancy Shannon
Marty Flaig
Kathleen Wine
Lori Cecil
Martha Harris
J S
Cindy Shain
Mike Shain
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Marie McManis
Sheryl Kremer (2)
Thinda
Judi Petty
Becky Pugh
Janine Whitis
Jan Wade
PATRICIA WHEATLEY
Lee Wathen
Jan Taylor
Cheryl Olshove
Michele Barnes
Dorothy Gadlage
Alice Borland
Janet Hardy
Rebecca Groves
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
All slots filled
Susan Churchman
Susan McArthur
Cynthia Karcheski
Virgina Worthington
Eloise Stemmle
Trish Joyce
Gail Dow
Denise Stead
Marie McManis
Sheryl Kremer (2)
Rhonda
Pam Clark
Jan Wade
Carolyn Ash
Cheryl Olshove
01/30/2021 (Sat.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  9:00am - 9:45am  

Boot Camp w/Kim (32)

 
24 of 32 slots filled
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Judi Petty
Mary Eaves
Sherry Barker
Kelly McCormick
PATRICIA WHEATLEY
Lee Wathen
Patrice Noble
mary hammer
karen ferris
Jan Taylor
Joan Dudley
Maria Sturgeon
Sue Tamme
Shannon Obrien
Beth Kolodey
Rebecca Groves
Dorothy Gadlage
Debbie Hall
Baute Jan
Janet Hardy
Lori Cecil
Cheryl Olshove
10:00am - 10:45am  

Get Pumped w/Kim (32)

 
22 of 32 slots filled
Cindy Shain
Mike Shain
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Mary Eaves
Kelly McCormick
Lee Wathen
Patrice Noble
Jan Taylor
Sue Tamme
Shannon Obrien
Cheryl Olshove
Maggie Motley
Rebecca Groves
Dorothy Gadlage
Debbie Hall
Debbie Calisti
Baute Jan
Carole Simpson
sandra robinson
Janet Hardy
Laura Parrott
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Barre/Stretch w/Linda (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Becky Biesel
Kathleen Mattingly
Paula Bishop
Sally Vassallol
Pamela Simpson
Laura Rogers
Joan Hardin
Patti Soskins
Cathy Greulich
Jan Wade
Anne Wunsch
Patricia Vaughn
Martha Katz
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Active Agers w/Linda (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Susan Churchman
Becky Biesel
Kathleen Mattingly
Paula Bishop
Sally Vassallol
Laura Rogers
Joan Hardin
Marian Adell
Patti Soskins
Cathy Greulich
Jan Wade
Anne Wunsch
Martha Katz
Joni Burke
01/31/2021 (Sun.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  11:00am - 11:45am  

Aqua Motion w/Kim (32)

 
23 of 32 slots filled
Cindy Shain
Mike Shain
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Mary Eaves
Kelly McCormick
PATRICIA WHEATLEY
Lee Wathen
Jan Taylor
karen ferris
Pam Coomer
Chris Summerfield
Beverly Bowman
Cheryl Olshove
Rebecca Groves
Lisa Cover
Debbie Calisti
Baute Jan
Marie McManis
Janet Hardy
Claudia Herrick
Mary Burke Stephens
Brenda Schmidt
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |