Members

Aquatic Group Classes 10/5-10/11

Please be courteous when signing up and only sign up yourself and your spouse/partner.

Due to high demand, if you cannot make a class, please release your spot or call us at 896-3900 x305 and we will do it for you. Watch this short video if you are unsure how to cancel your reservation: 

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YuvWm0h45ew&feature=youtu.be

 

Created by:   Milestone Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/05/2020 (Mon.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

Deep H20 w/Chrystal (32)

 
29 of 32 slots filled
suzanne ronniger
Nancy Shannon
Beverly Hicks
Jan Wade
Jan Taylor
Timmie Butler
Sherry Barker
Bill Wren
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Marty Flaig
Carolyn Ledweg
J S
Kathleen Wine
Judith Petty
Becky West
Kathy Jo Crooks
Joyce Guzman
Joyce Hatfield
Cookie Hughes
Lori Cecil
mike shain
Janine Whitis
Patricia Bricking
Agatha Fox
Deborah Hazlett
Carol May
Marthamharris Harris
Lee Wathen
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Linda Thompson
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Wade
Jan Taylor
Ann Edelen
Trish Joyce
mary hammer
Marie McManis
Cynthia Karcheski
Theresa Carter
Pam Clark
Cathy Irvin
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Water Yoga w/Linda (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Linda Thompson
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Taylor
mary hammer
Jane Hopson
Sally Vassallo
Patricia Vaughn
Pamela Evans
Marian Adell
Susan Churchman
Laura Rogers
Martha Katz
Kathy Hogan
Joan Walker
Lanes 2,3  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Afternoon Delight w/Linda (16)

 
All slots filled
Patti Gray
Jan Wade
Claudia McCormick
Judith Cordaro
Sally Vassallo
Viola Blackwell
Kathy Robins
Pamela Evans
Susan Churchman
Laura Rogers
Martha Katz
Joan Walker
Rebecca Groves
Roberta Doyle
Jessica Mattingly
Anne Wunsch
10/06/2020 (Tue.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  9:00am - 9:45am  

Aqua Cardio Fun w/Debra (32)

 
25 of 32 slots filled
Joan Dudley
Jan Wade
Timmie Butler
Sherry Barker
Debbie Sandifer
Claudia McCormick
mary hammer
Judith Petty
Judith Crippin
karen ferrris
Debbie Pennington
Lori Cecil
Maureen Bearden
Sue Tamme
Susan Churchman
Lanna Zeillmann
Marti Buechlein
Laura Kirchner
Joan Walker
Judy Glidewell
Claudia Herrick
Mary Ann Lawrence
Patty Boyd
Michelle Barnes
Terry Meyer
10:00am - 10:45am  

Pool Pyramid w/Tara (32)

 
26 of 32 slots filled
Jan Wade
Jan Taylor
Timmie Butler
Patrice Noble
Sherry Barker
Bill Wren
Debbie Sandifer
Claudia McCormick
J S
Judith Crippin
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Kathy Robins
Debbie Pennington
Dana Velasco
Maureen Bearden
Sue Tamme
Susan Churchman
Pam Ellison
Carolyn Ostby
Joan Walker
Judy Glidewell
Brenda Schmidt
Claudia Herrick
Roberta Doyle
Patty Boyd
Michelle Barnes
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Mary Duke (15)

 
All slots filled
Jan Wade
Jan Taylor
Sally Vassallo
Cathy Irvin
Anna Selle
Agatha Fox
Mary Mullett
Maggie Back
Luther Gideon
Dottie Schmidt
Carolyn Ostby
Dianne Cheshire
Lynn Pereira
Cathy Irvin
Anne Wunsch
Lanes 2,3,4  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Boot Camp w/Jen T (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Stacey Gardner
Arlene Torrens
Pam Coomer
Timmie Butler
Gary Torrens
Laurie Kraus
Karen L. Compton
Vicki Green
Claudia McCormick
Liz Nickley
Sherill Vance
Sara Pottschmidt
Gretchen Wagner
Dawn Cummings
Kimberly Houseal
Cheri Hauber
Jennifer Bundy
Clare Huh
10/07/2020 (Wed.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

TabAqua w/Chrystal (32)

 
29 of 32 slots filled
suzanne ronniger
Nancy Shannon
Beverly Hicks
Jan Taylor
Timmie Butler
Sherry Barker
Rhonda Lee
Claudia McCormick
Marty Flaig
J S
Judith Petty
Becky West
Kathy Jo Crooks
Joyce Guzman
Cookie Hughes
Joyce Hatfield
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart (2)
mike shain
Patricia Bricking
Deborah Hazlett
Carol May
Susan Churchman
Marthamharris Harris
Lanna Zeillmann
Mary Keith
Carolyn Ledweg
Rebecca Groves
Cathy Irvin
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Gail Dow
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Taylor
Ann Edelen
Trish Joyce
Jane Hopson
Marie McManis
Cynthia Karcheski
Theresa Carter
Pam Clark
M S
Denise Stead
Cathy Irvin
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Hydro Pilates w/Pam (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Taylor
Vicki Green
Theresa Carter
Judith Cordaro (2)
With joe
Pam Clark
mary hammer
Susan Watkins
Terry Meyer
Agatha Fox
Pamela Evans
Marian Adell
Denise Stead
Lanes 2,3  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Afternoon Delight w/Pam (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Timmie Butler
Judith Cordaro
Kathy Robins
Terry Meyer
Jack Guthrie
Pamela Evans
Martha Katz
Joan Walker
Dana Velasco
Marie Allen
Lynn Pereira
Brenda Schmidt
Roberta Doyle
Barbara Johnson
10/08/2020 (Thu.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  9:00am - 9:45am  

Aqua Cardio Fun w/Debra (32)

 
20 of 32 slots filled
Joan Dudley
Jan Wade
Timmie Butler
Sherry Barker
Claudia McCormick
Lee Wathen
mary hammer
Judith Crippin
Debbie Pennington
Sue Tamme
Karen Wilson
Mary Brumleve
Lanna Zeillmann
Laura Kirchner
Mary Keith
Joan Walker
Dorothy Gadlage
Mary Ann Lawrence
Chris Summerfield
Michelle Barnes
10:00am - 10:45am  

Anything Goes w/Tara (32)

 
23 of 32 slots filled
Jan Taylor
Timmie Butler
Patrice Noble
Bill Wren
Vicki Green
Claudia McCormick
J S
Lee Wathen
Judith Crippin
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Debbie Pennington
Dana Velasco
Kathy Robins
Sue Tamme
Carolyn Ostby
Rebecca Groves
Brenda Schmidt
Dorothy Gadlage
Cheri Hauber
Patty Boyd
Roberta Doyle
Jan Wade
Michelle Barnes
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Linda (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Linda Thompson
Jan Wade
Jan Taylor
Jane Hopson
Cathy Irvin
Agatha Fox
Laura Rogers
Mary Mullett
Maggie Back
Luther Gideon
Dottie Schmidt
10/09/2020 (Fri.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

HIIT w/Chrystal (32)

 
30 of 32 slots filled
suzanne ronniger
Nancy Shannon
Jan Wade
Sherry Barker
Bill Wren
Debbie Sandifer
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Marty Flaig
Lee Wathen
Kathleen Wine
Judith Petty
Joyce Guzman
Cookie Hughes
Joyce Hatfield
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart (2)
Lori Cecil
Terry Meyer
mike shain
Janine Whitis
Patricia Bricking
Deborah Hazlett
Carol May
Susan Churchman
Beverly Bowman
Rhonda Lee
Michele Barnes
Rebecca Groves
Timmie Butler
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Gail Dow
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Wade
Ann Edelen
Trish Joyce
Becky Pugh
Cynthia Karcheski
Theresa Carter
Pam Clark
Cathy Irvin
Patricia Vaughn
10/10/2020 (Sat.) Lanes 2,3,4  9:00am - 9:45am  

Boot Camp w/Debra (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Jan Wade
Jan Taylor
Maria Sturgeon
Timmie Butler
Bill Wren
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Lee Wathen
Judith Petty
mary hammer
Sherill Vance
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Gretchen Wagner
rebecca Bowskill
Sue Tamme
Kimberly Houseal
Beth Kolodey
Judy Glidewell
Rebecca Groves
Dorothy Gadlage
Jan Baute
Michele Barnes
Carole Simpson
Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

Get Pumped w/Debra (32)

 
26 of 32 slots filled
Jan Wade
Jan Taylor
Timmie Butler
Laurie Kraus
Sherry Barker
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Lee Wathen
Sherill Vance
Cindy Shain
Debbie Calisti
mike shain
Maureen Bearden
Gretchen Wagner
rebecca Bowskill
Sue Tamme
Kimberly Houseal
Chris Summerfield
Judy Glidewell
Dorothy Gadlage
Rebecca Groves
Patty Boyd
Roberta Doyle
Mary Ann Lawrence
Michele Barnes
Brenda Schmidt
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Active Agers w/Linda (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Jan Wade
Patricia Kubancik
Joan Hardin
P Sullivan
Laura Rogers
Martha Katz
Joni Burke
Maggie Back
Dianne Cheshire
Joseph Carrico
Lana Lausman
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Barre Stretch w/Linda (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Jan Wade
Ann Edelen
Joan Hardin
Susan Watkins
P Sullivan
Laura Rogers
Martha Katz
Kathy Hite
Joni Burke
Maggie Back
Lana Lausman
10/11/2020 (Sun.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  11:00am - 11:45am  

Aqua Motion w/Debra (32)

 
24 of 32 slots filled
Pam Coomer
Timmie Butler
Ann Edelen
Bill Wren
Laurie Kraus
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Lee Wathen
Liz Nickley
Sherill Vance
Sara Pottschmidt
Cindy Shain
Debbie Calisti
Terry Meyer
mike shain
Maureen Bearden
Sue Tamme
Kathy Hite
Susan Dunlap
Karen Wild
Dorothy Gadlage
Jan Baute
Patty Boyd
Patrice Noble
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info