Members

Aquatic Group Classes 9/28-10/4

Please be courteous when signing up and only sign up yourself and your spouse/partner.

Due to high demand, if you cannot make a class, please release your spot or call us at 896-3900 x305 and we will do it for you.

Created by:   Milestone Wellness
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/28/2020 (Mon.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

Deep H20 w/Chrystal (32)

 
All slots filled
suzanne ronniger
Nancy Shannon
Carolyn Ledweg
Lori Cecil
Timmie Butler
Becky West
Joyce Guzman
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Marty Flaig
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Lee Wathen
Jan Wade
Bev Hicks
J S
Sherry Barker
Martha Harris
Kathleen Wine
Bill Wren
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Judith Petty
Carolanne Lorenz
Deborah Hazlett
Janine Whitis
Joan Walker
Joyce Hatfield
Clare Huh
Becky West
Lana Lausman
Martha Harris
Carolyn Kirby
Colleen Caulfield
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
All slots filled
Linda Thompson
Cynthia Karcheski
Mary Hammer
Gail Dow
Marie McManis
Trish Joyce
Ann Edelen
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Wade
Joan Hardin
Jane Hopson
Pam Clark
Carolyn Ash
Dottie Schmidt
Cathy Irvin
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Water Yoga w/Linda (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Linda Thompson
Mary Hammer
Laura Rogers
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Wade
Joan Hardin
Sally Vassallo
Carolanne Lorenz
Theresa Carter
Becky Pugh
Lynn Pereira
Lana Lausman
Carole Simpson
Lanes 2,3  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Afternoon Delight w/Linda (16)

 
All slots filled
Patti Gray
Timmie Butler
Laura Rogers
Claudia McCormick
Jan Wade
Sally Vassallo
Judith Cordaro
Kathy Robins
Carolanne Lorenz
Kathy Loran
Maggie Back
Brenda Schmidt
Please consider opening up a 9am Monday class
Lana Lausman
Susan Churchman
Roberta Doyle
Lynn Pereira
09/29/2020 (Tue.) Lanes 2,3,4  9:00am - 9:45am  

Aqua Cardio Fun w/Debra (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Yvonne Brumleve
Jan Lynch
Timmie Butler
Joan Dudley
Mary Hammer
Joyce Guzman
Jan Lynch
Claudia McCormick
Jan Wade
Judith Crippin
Debbie Sandifer
Sherry Barker
Mary Brumleve
Chris Summerfield
Debbie Pennington
Judy Glidewell
Maureen Bearden
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Sue Tamme
Joan Walker
Nancy Calloway
Lanna Zeillmann
Colleen Caulfield
Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

Pool Pyramid w/Tara (32)

 
26 of 32 slots filled
Timmie Butler
Carolyn Ostby
Joyce Guzman
Claudia McCormick
Jan Wade
Judith Crippin
J S
Debbie Sandifer
Sherry Barker
Kathy Robins
Debbie Pennington
Judy Glidewell
Maureen Bearden
Judith Petty
Sue Tamme
Patty Boyd
Joan Walker
Pam Ellison
Dana Velasco
Patrice Noble
Brenda Schmidt
Susan Churchman
Roberta Doyle
Carol Anne Lorenz
Carole Simpson
Laura Dausman
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Mary Duke (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Linda Thompson
Carolyn Ostby
Jan Wade
Anna Selle
Dottie Schmidt
Mary Mullett
Patricia Kubancik
Viola Blackwell
Luther Gideon
Catherine Irvin
Patty Boyd
Lana Lausman
Cathy Irvin
Patricia Lowber
Lanes 2,3,4  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Boot Camp w/Jen T (24)

 
All slots filled
Timmie Butler
Claudia McCormick
Karen Compton
rebecca bowskill
Sara Pottschmidt
Maria Sturgeon
Gary Torrens
Arlene Torrens
Gretchen Wagner
Vicki Green
tammy savaiano
Cheri Hauber
Dawn Cummings
Pam Coomer
Caroline Sutphin
Beverly Bowman
Liz Nickley
Mary Ann Lawrence
Jan Taylor
karen ferris
Laurie Kraus
Amy Czeczely
Jennifer Bundy
Billy Merrifield
09/30/2020 (Wed.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

TabAqua w/Chrystal (32)

 
31 of 32 slots filled
suzanne ronniger
Nancy Shannon
Timmie Butler
Joan Dudley
Becky West
Carolyn Ledweg
Joyce Guzman
Claudia McCormick
Patricia Bricking
Marty Flaig
Rhonda Lee
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Rebecca Groves
Dorothy Gadlage
Bev Hicks
J S
Debbie Sandifer
Sherry Barker
Martha Harris
Mary Brumleve
Joyce Hatfield
Bill Wren
Judy Glidewell
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Judith Petty
Mary Keith
Jan Taylor
Clare Huh
Carole Simpson
Lanna Zeillmann
Becky West
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Karcheski
Gail Dow
Marie McManis
Trish Joyce
Ann Edelen
Eloise Stemmle
Jane Hopson
Pam Clark
Carolyn Ash
Dottie Schmidt
Viola Blackwell
Theresa Carter
Catherine Irvin
Jan Taylor
Dana Velasco
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Water Yoga w/Linda (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Wade
Sally Vassallo
Judith Cordaro (2)
Joe
Marie Allen
Susan Watkins
Jo Donna Heuke
Martha Katz
Roberta Doyle
Lana Lausman
Susan Chruchman
Joan Walker
Patrice Noble
Lanes 2,3  1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Afternoon Delight w/Linda (16)

 
12 of 16 slots filled
Timmie Butler
Claudia McCormick
Jan Wade
Sally Vassallo
Kathy Robins
Judith Cordaro
Terry Meyer
Lana Lausman
Susan Chruchman
Joan Walker
Patricia Lowber
Lana Lausman
10/01/2020 (Thu.) Lanes 2,3,4  9:00am - 9:45am  

Aqua Cardio Fun w/Debra (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Yvonne Brumleve
Timmie Butler
Mary Hammer
Claudia McCormick
Dorothy Gadlage
Jan Wade
Sherry Barker
Mary Brumleve
Terry Meyer
Judy Glidewell
Maureen Bearden
Sue Tamme
Joan Walker
Nancy Calloway
Lana Lausman
Mary Ann Lawrence
Laura Kirchner
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Lanna Zeillmann
Lana Lausman
Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

Anything Goes w/Tara (32)

 
22 of 32 slots filled
Timmie Butler
Carolyn Ostby
Claudia McCormick
Rebecca Groves
Jan Wade
J S
Kathy Robins
Vicki Green
Maureen Bearden
Cheri Hauber
Sue Tamme
Viola Blackwell
Patty Boyd
Joan Walker
Pam Ellison
Mary Keith
Dana Velasco
Patrice Noble
Brenda Schmidt
Roberta Doyle
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart (2)
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Linda (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Linda Thompson
Carolyn Ostby
Jan Wade
Sally Vassallo
Jane Hopson
Mary Mullett
Luther Gideon
Theresa Carter
Catherine Irvin
Martha Katz
Laura Rogers
Denise Stead
Lana Lausman
10/02/2020 (Fri.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

HIIT w/Chrystal (32)

 
29 of 32 slots filled
suzanne ronniger
Lori Cecil
Timmie Butler
Carolyn Ledweg
Joyce Guzman
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Patricia Bricking
Marty Flaig
Rhonda Lee
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Lee Wathen
Rebecca Groves
Dorothy Gadlage
Jan Wade
J S
Mary Brumleve
Martha Harris
Kathleen Wine
Joyce Hatfield
Vicki Green
Bill Wren
Terry Meyer
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Judith Petty
Laura Kirchner
Carol May
Abigail Parr
Janine Whitis
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Water Wellness w/Chrystal (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Cynthia Karcheski
Gail Dow
Marie McManis
Trish Joyce
Eloise Stemmle
Jan Wade
Joan Hardin
Jane Hopson
Pam Clark
Carolyn Ash
Dana Velasco
M S
Denise Stead
Ann Edelen
10/03/2020 (Sat.) Lanes 2,3,4  9:00am - 9:45am  

Boot Camp w/Jen T (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Timmie Butler
Joan Dudley
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Mary Hammer
Lee Wathen
Stacey Gardner
Jan Wade
rebecca bowskill
J S
Maria Sturgeon
Bill Wren
RaeShanda Lias-Lockhart
Judith Petty
Debbie Hall
Arlene Torrens
Gary Torrens
Mary Ann Lawrence
Jan Baute
Kim Houseal
Billy Merrifield
Beth Kolodey
Colleen Caulfield
Lanes 2,3,4,5  10:00am - 10:45am  

Get Pumped w/Jen T (32)

 
27 of 32 slots filled
Timmie Butler
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Lee Wathen
Rebecca Groves
Jan Wade
rebecca bowskill
J S
Cheri Hauber (2)
Debbie Hall
Cindy Shain
Arlene Torrens
Gary Torrens
Maggie Back
Debbie Calisti
Clare Huh
Mary Ann Lawrence
Jan Baute
karen ferris
Roberta Doyle
Laurie Kraus
Sherill Vance
Agatha Fox
Colleen Caulfield
Susan Churchman
Therapy Pool  11:00am - 11:45am  

Active Agers w/Linda (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Laura Rogers
Jan Wade
Sally Vassallo
Susan Watkins
Joni Burke
Theresa Carter
Maggie Back
Martha Katz
Lana Lausman
Roberta Doyle
Susan Dunlap
Susan Churchman
Dianne Cheshire
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Barre Stretch w/Linda (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Laura Rogers
Jan Lynch
Jan Wade
Sally Vassallo
Jane Hopson
Susan Watkins
kathy hite
Joni Burke
Maggie Back
Martha Katz
Lana Lausman
Susan Churchman
Andrea Jones
10/04/2020 (Sun.) Lanes 2,3,4,5  11:00am - 11:45am  

Aqua Motion w/Jen T (32)

 
27 of 32 slots filled
Claudia McCormick (2)
Kelly Moriarty
Rhonda Lee
Michael Shain
Cindy Shain
Karen Compton
Lee Wathen
Rebecca Groves
Dorothy Gadlage
Jan Wade
rebecca bowskill
Sara Pottschmidt
Vicki Green
Chris Summerfield
Terry Meyer
Bill Wren
Judy Glidewell
tammy savaiano
Patty Boyd
Pam Coomer
Cindy Shain
Arlene Torrens
Gary Torrens
Beverly Bowman
Debbie Calisti
Colleen Caulfield
Sue Tamme
Sherill Vance
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info