Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
LHBC Weekly Class Sign-up

LHBC Phase 1 Modified

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   jennifer hazelwood
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/09/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 2:00pm)
4916 Canal St 

Preballet (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Elizabeth Henican
Elizabeht Henican
Margot Showalter
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Frances Casey
3-5 y/o class
Pam White
Eva Grieshaber
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando
Mary Poche
Halcyann Poche’s attendance
Bailey Melancon
Heidi Cabell
Anastasia McGee
Eve Collord

Basic Children Ballet (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Ruth Collord
Irene Anderson
Pam White
Elsa and Greta Grieshaber
Lucinda DiMunno
10:05-11 class Saturday
Irene Anderson

Intermediate I (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso
Pam Smallpage
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Ava Stack
Merrin Williamson
Anna LaNasa
Claire Yoder
Olivia Guider
Charlotte
Angie Smith

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Margaret Wild
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
Ella Savoy
Isobel Ramsay
01/11/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Phillips
Miriam
Pam Smallpage
Megan Gilbert
Julie Gilbert
Cate Carlin
Lu
Janet Bradley
Heather Matthews
Lila
Libby Schick
Ava Stack
Mary Beth Spitale
Katie Spitale
Arden Hanemann Hanemann
Mary Rose Perrier

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Pam Smallpage
Janet Bradley
Heather Matthews
Lila
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Ava Stack
Claire Yoder
Bailey Melancon
01/12/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal St 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Rachel Yazbeck
Claire Hagelman
Tanya Kinnett
Melina Roman Gerardino
Katherine Johnson
Gail McWilliams
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
Ella Savoy
Christine Holliday
Isobel Ramsay
01/13/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal St 

Tumbling (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Cate Carlin
Lucy Cole
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler
Ava Stack
Claire Yoder
Noelle Reznik (2)
Ramona and Ripley
Gabriela Navarro
Elsa Grieshaber

Basic (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Ella Azar
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia McMillen
Josie Devall
Esther Lindsey
Noelle Reznik
Ripley
Samantha Guidry

Intermediate II (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Rachel Borland
Claire Hagelman
Hannah Rice
Katherine Johnson
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
Ella Savoy
Vivienne Hotard
Erielle Perry
01/14/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00am)
4916 Canal St 

Adult Ballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Ann Yoder

Intermediate I (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Rachel Borland
Pam Smallpage
Megan Gilbert
Julie Gilbert
Heather Matthews
Lila
Libby Schick
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Hannah Rice
Merrin Williamson
Mary Beth Spitale
Katie Spitale
Clara Hanks
Erielle Perry

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Yazbeck
Claire Hagelman
Abbey Pipes
Melina Roman Gerardino
Melanie Ahern
Katherine Johnson
Gail McWilliams
Billie Barbier
Barbara Schuler
Christine Holliday
Emily Darrow
Vivienne Hotard
01/16/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando
Kit Perrier
Charlotte Woolf
Frances Casey
Pre-Ballet

Intermediate I (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Pam Smallpage
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Ava Stack
Claire Yoder
Angie Smith
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso
Merrin Williamson
Clara Hanks

Basic (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon
Alexandra Mossing
Agnes Mossing
Jane Perrier
Sarah Hava' Valley
Sylvie Valley

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Lizzie Holden
Billie Barbier
Margaret Wild
Erielle Perry
01/18/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Mary Rose Perrier
Arden Hanemann Hanemann
Libby Schick
Cate Carlin
Lucy Cole
Pam Smallpage
Kira Kikla
Katie Spitale
Ava Stack
Lizzy Pitts

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Claire Yoder
Pam Smallpage
Ava Stack
01/19/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Ann Yoder

Intermediate III (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Billie Barbier
Tanya Kinnett
Rachel Yazbeck
Melina Roman Gerardino
Emma Mikell
Christine Holliday
01/20/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Claire Yoder
Cate Carlin
Lucy Cole
Ava Stack
Noelle Reznik (2)
Ramona and Ripley

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Esther Lindsey
Noelle Reznik
Ripley

Intermediate II (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Hannah Rice
Billie Barbier
Kira Kikla
Lizzie Holden
01/21/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Hannah Rice
Merrin Williamson
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks
Claire Yoder
Pam Smallpage
Katie Spitale

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
Billie Barbier
Rachel Yazbeck
Melina Roman Gerardino
Christine Holliday
01/23/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando
Kit Perrier
Heidi Cabell
Frances Casey

Intermediate I (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Pam Smallpage
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Ava Stack
Angie Smith
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso
Gabriela Navarro
Merrin Williamson
Claire Yoder

Basic (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon
Jane Perrier
Sarah Hava' Valley
Sylvie Valley
Irene Anderson
Lucinda DiMunno

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
Jeanne Vockroth
Margaret Wild
01/25/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Mary Rose Perrier
Arden Hanemann Hanemann
Libby Schick
Cate Carlin
Lucy Cole
Pam Smallpage
Ava Stack

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Pam Smallpage
Ava Stack
Claire Yoder
01/26/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Ann Yoder

Intermediate III (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Billie Barbier
Tanya Kinnett
Melina Roman Gerardino
Ella Savoy
01/27/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler
Cate Carlin
Lucy Cole
Ava Stack
Noelle Reznik (2)
Ramona and Ripley
Claire Yoder

Basic (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Hannah Rice
Agnes Mossing
Esther Lindsey
Noelle Reznik
Ripley

Intermediate II (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Lizzie Holden
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
01/28/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Hannah Rice
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks
Pam Smallpage
Claire Yoder

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
Billie Barbier
Melina Roman Gerardino
01/30/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando
Kit Perrier
Gabriela Navarro
Heidi Cabell

Intermediate I (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Pam Smallpage
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Ava Stack
Angie Smith
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso
Claire Yoder

Basic (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon
Jane Perrier
Sarah Hava' Valley
Sylvie Valley

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Lizzie Holden
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
02/01/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Mary Rose Perrier
Arden Hanemann Hanemann
Libby Schick
Ava Stack

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Ava Stack
02/02/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Tanya Kinnett
Melina Roman Gerardino
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
02/03/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler
Ava Stack
Noelle Reznik (2)
Ramona and Ripley

Basic (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey
Noelle Reznik
Ripley

Intermediate II (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
02/04/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
Melina Roman Gerardino
Billie Barbier
02/06/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando
Kit Perrier
Heidi Cabell

Intermediate I (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Ava Stack
Angie Smith
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso

Basic (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon
Jane Perrier
Sarah Hava' Valley
Sylvie Valley
Agnes Mossing

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Billie Barbier
Ella Savoy
02/08/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Ava Stack

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Ava Stack
02/09/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Tanya Kinnett
Melina Roman Gerardino
Billie Barbier
02/10/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler
Ava Stack

Basic (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey
Agnes Mossing

Intermediate II (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Billie Barbier
02/11/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Melina Roman Gerardino
Billie Barbier
02/13/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando
Heidi Cabell

Intermediate I (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Ava Stack
Angie Smith
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Billie Barbier
02/15/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
02/16/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Tanya Kinnett
02/17/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey
Agnes Mossing

Intermediate II (14)

 
02/18/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
02/20/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando

Intermediate I (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Ava Stack
Angie Smith
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
02/22/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
02/23/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Tanya Kinnett
02/24/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
02/25/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
02/27/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando

Intermediate I (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Ava Stack
Angie Smith
Roshelle Alfonso
Adelaide Alfonso

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
03/01/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Hayes Poole

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
03/02/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
03/03/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
03/04/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
03/06/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
03/08/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
03/09/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
03/10/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
03/11/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
03/13/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
03/15/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
03/16/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
03/17/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
03/18/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
03/20/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
03/22/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
03/23/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
03/24/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
03/25/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Ahern
03/27/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen
Angelo Giorlando
Lena Giorlando

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
03/29/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
03/30/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
03/31/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
04/01/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
04/03/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
04/05/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
04/06/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
04/07/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
04/08/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
04/10/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
04/12/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
04/13/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
04/14/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
04/15/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
04/17/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
04/19/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
04/20/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
04/21/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
04/22/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
04/26/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
04/27/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
04/28/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
04/29/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
05/03/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
05/04/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
05/05/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
05/06/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
05/08/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
05/10/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
05/11/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
05/12/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
05/13/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
05/15/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
05/17/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
05/18/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
05/19/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia

Intermediate II (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Esther Lindsey
05/20/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
05/22/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
05/24/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
05/25/2021
(Tue. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate III (14)

 
05/26/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Tumbling (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Gabriela Navarro
Libby Schick
Kimberly Buchler

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
Cecilia
Esther Lindsey

Intermediate II (14)

 
05/27/2021
(Thu. 9:30am - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Adult Ballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick
Clara Hanks

Vaganova Ballet (12)

 
05/29/2021 (Sat.)  

Preballet (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Charlotte Woolf
Lynne McMillen
Catherine McMillen

Intermediate I (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Tara Boland
Avery Boland
Angie Smith

Basic (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Elliot Dumas
Bailey Melancon

Intermediate II/III (14)

 
05/31/2021
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)
4916 Canal Street 

Preballet (14)

 

Intermediate I (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Libby Schick

Jazz/Tap (14)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |