South Gibson Catholic Churches

South Gibson Mass Sign up

Please review the available mass times below and click on the button to sign up.

To sign up: 

1) Select the mass time you wish to attend and check the box

2) Click the "Submit and Sign Up" button at the bottom of the page

3) Enter the amount of people in your family under "quantity"

4) Click the "Sign Up Now" button.

 

Thank you for helping us out!

Created by:   Fr. Luke Hassler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
06/06/2020 (Sat.)  

4 PM Mass (135)

 
45 of 135 slots filled
June Bates
Joan & Mike Wilzbacher (2)
Aaron Meny (2)
Jill Heuring (4)
Karen Gries
Karen Gries
David Hirsch (3)
Hirsch
Christie Dewig
Adam Stolz
Lise Powers (3)
Lise, Kerry, and Evan Powers
Lisa Williams (2)
Tom & Cindi Wilzbacher (2)
Monica Weber (2)
Monica and Jim
Nathan Seiler (3)
larry schmitt
2
Brooke Hart (4)
Jeff Huff (2)
Linda Marcoccia
Lauren Jayne Unfried Unfried
Wes, Lauren, & Elliot
Mary Steckler
2 for 4pm
Kent & Leah Haley (3)
Susan Bird
Jim & Rita Elpers (2)
Bob and Mary Ann Morris

6:30 PM Mass (135)

 
28 of 135 slots filled
Mike & Janet Martin (4)
Kent &a Doris Baehl (3)
Thank you! 3
Aaron Smith (2)
2
Suzanne Martin
1 for communion
Ron Martin
Adam Roesch (3)
3 for communion
Gerald & Betty Sue Weber (2)
Sue Alston (6)
Dan Deer (2)
Dan & Martha Deer
Jason & Kristy Kruger (2)
2 for Communion
Mary Bender (2)
06/07/2020 (Sun.)  

6 AM Mass (135)

 
61 of 135 slots filled
Bob Steckler
Patty & Paul Maurer (2)
Joe Adler
Sharon Adler
Rita & Trish Elpers (2)
Rita Droste
Kim Wanninger (2)
Karen and Kim Wanninger
Pat Trainer
Helen and Kevin Fuhs (2)
Both for communion
Chris Elpers
One for communion
Tom Kissel
Keith Dewig
Edward Botzum
Annlee Botzum
Kim And Brad Fromm (2)
Both taking communion
Kelly Maurer
Greg Bane (4)
Steve Weber
Louise Elpers (2)
Richard and Louise Elpers
Chris Botzum
Dennis & Cindy Mayer (3)
Mike & Marianne Schili (2)
Larry & Diane Kiesel (2)
Tammy Spindler (2)
Communion
Natalie Keil (6)
Adam & Lisa Englert (2)
Norma Williams
Jim Wallace (2)
Carrie Martin (4)
Glen Martin
Kathy & Russ Seibert (2)
Rodney Maurer
Sam Werner (3)
Kelly Weiss (2)

8:30 AM Mass (135)

 
All slots filled
Mark & Kathy Holzmeyer (2)
Kiley Van Bibber (5)
Melissa Willis (4)
2 for Communion
Jimmy & Julie Elpers (2)
Ryan & Jennifer Bruner (3)
2 for communion
Becky Mayer (2)
2 for communion
Kitty Martin
Lisa May (2)
Antoinette Kissel
Mike & Beverly Hirsch (2)
Angie Johnson (2)
Sandy Hasenour (2)
2 for communion
Laura Benkert (5)
Emily Cooper (5)
John Joyce (4)
Michelle Wilson (3)
2 adults (receiving communion) 1 child (no communion)
John Kiefer
Michelle Rainey (3)
2 for communion
Gerald & Brenda Marx (4)
Christie Menke (6)
Paul & Debby Weis (2)
Mike Durbin (2)
Brad Mayer (6)
2 receiving communion
Robin Stoll (5)
Jan Burger
Karen Meier
Ken, Helen & Barb Alvey (3)
Tom & Brenda Anslinger (2)
Todd & Kendra Pennington (4)
Phil and RaNae Rainey
Pat Brenner (6)
Linda Kissel (2)
Bryan, Liz & Daniel Hirsch
Peggy Zenthoefer
John & Jane Karges (2)
Brenda Spindler (2)
Communion
Kristie Goedde (2)
Kevin Schmitt (2)
Paul Goedde (5)
Abby Dilger (5)
Laci Potts (6)
Stephanie Stoll (5)
Paula Kohl (6)
Andrea Michel (4)

11:00 AM Mass (135)

 
25 of 135 slots filled
Scott Tretter (2)
Linda Dixon
Marie Cochran (2)
Lee Hasenour
Jim and Annette Stone (2)
Jodie Kurt Paridaen (2)
Gary & Mary Jo Schmitt (2)
Rebecca Weber
Brandon Epple
Tammy Hayes
Wanda Englert
Shawn Bender
Susan Fischer (2)
Alicia & Tes Weber (2)
Diane Harpenau (4)
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info