Fireworks

2019 KMC FIREWORKS STAND - VOLUNTEERS NEEDED!

The Kapaun Mt. Carmel Fireworks stand is a fundraiser for the Kapaun Mt. Carmel Catholic High School PTO, including Parents Club and Booster Club.  Funds raised directly benefit athletic sports teams and school clubs. 

In order to ensure the success of the Fireworks stand, the help of many – students, parents, family members (6th grade to grandparents), alumnae, adult volunteers – is required.  Please sign up for as many shifts as often as you can – you will get to specify the team and/or clubs which will receive funds in return for the time you spend at the Fireworks stand.

In the "Comment" box, please enter the team (designate either boys or girls' team, e.g., boys tennis, girls soccer, etc.) or club. Please limit to two activities per slot (e.g. softball, KAY club).

*** EXTRA DOLLARS ARE EARNED FOR THOSE WORKING THE CRITICAL DATES OF JULY 3RD THROUGH JULY 7TH; LATE AFTERNOON AND EVENING SHIFTS ON JULY 4TH EARN THE MOST MONEY!!! ***

Additionally, KMC students working the fireworks stand can earn either school service hours and/or community service hours.

All volunteer shifts will be at Wholesale Fireworks (an indoor facility) located at 1611 W Ledgerwood Road Andover KS 67002.  

Guidelines for Volunteers:

·         Park on the side or back parking lot and enter/exit through the west side of the building.  The parking on the north side of the building is for the office staff only!

·         No cell phone usage while on duty, per request of the proprietor.

·         Please limit food or drink as space is very limited and spills can damage product.

·         Please leave purses in your vehicle in a secure location.

Thank you for your support! 

Created by:   Shelley Hunt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/09/2019 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
All slots filled
Zoe Spicer (2)
girls tennis and basketball
Lauren Reiter
Cheer
Jenna & Jarett Lutz (2)
Girls BB & Softball, Baseball
Lisa & Jim Pappas (2)
Girls Basketball and Softball
Jaxon Powers
Wrestling
Elizabeth Emersyn Orme (2)
Soccer & Cheer
Tyler Locke
football
Kaytie Frisch
Cheer
Scarlett Resendez
Cheer
Taylor Schoenhofer
Football
Kim Nguyen
Ryan Le
Abigail Klausmeyer
Handmaids
Kyla Shave
Theatre
Minh Vu
basketball, track & field
Michael Lowder
School hours
Julia Sherman
girls tennis
Jason Do
Paige Rocha
Cheer
Paul Le
Ellie Stewart (2)
Basketball, Tennis
Emerson Pappas
Girls Basketball, Handmaids
Greyson Pappas
service hours
Haley Koster
Girls soccer
Jeep Duncan
Football, Basketball
Will Schlotterback
Football
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Danny Le
Danny Le- Boys Bowling
Paul Le
Cale and Addie Curtis (2)
Football and Cheer
Steven Nguyen (2)
Kay Club
Grady Klein
Football
Bryson Hamilton
Football
Lizzie &Will Niederee (2)
XC and Track
Nick Sokol
Football
Matt Rudy
Lauren Rudy
Eriberto Moya
Will Doolittle
Football
Isaac Schmitz
Football
Luke Mason
Luke & Ella Porter (2)
Football and Tennis
George Traglia
Collin Nguyen
Boys Swim and Boys Golf
06/10/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Steven Janssen
Abigail Klausmeyer
Handmaids
Emerson Pappas
Girls Basketball, Handmaids
Natalie Knapp
Journalism, swim
Teresa Collins
Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer, Handmaids
Gabriel Dresher
Boys Tennis
Luke Brock
soccer
Bridget Kappelmann
Joe Kappelmann
Alexis Burnett
Girls golf, Handmaids of Mary
Melanie Gorges
Handmaids of Mary
Kay Hallacy (2)
Nathan & Samantha Hallacy
Zayden Tomson
Jack Engle
Drama depu
Will Kerschen
Sam Knapp
swimming
Ethan Rose
Jacob Tran
Boys Soccer
Briana Rodriguez
Collin Nguyen
Boys Swim, golf
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Hunt
Softball, Volleyball
Zoe Spicer (2)
girls tennis, girls basketball
Jaxon Powers
Football
Patrick & Sean Dehner (2)
Boys Soccer
Alex Rocha
Baseball
Tyler Locke
football
Taylor Schoenhofer
Football
Daniel Noel
Soccer
Michelle Covey
Kyndall Covey and Reagan Kippenberger
Harper Cox
Soccer
Catie Burr
volleyball & Girls Basketball
Emma Bezdek
Girls Basketball, Softball
Gavin Bhargava
boys soccer and tennis
Trevor Berends
Cross Country & Track
Jude Tran (2)
Boys soccer
Emma Mundy
Softball
Eric Wright
Boys basketball
Chloe Swenson
Tennis
Jason Do
Eli Fulghum
boys soccer
Makenzie Orr
Girls basketball and Soccer
Caleb Orr
Baseball
Ella Porter
Girls Tennis and Basketball
Malik Ngugi
KMC soccer
Will Doolittle
Boy’s Basketball
Cole Hough
Bryson Locke
Football
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Danny Le
Danny Le- Boys Bowling
Nathan Nguyen
Paul Le
Kim Nguyen
Ryan Le
Nikki Stastny
Lylie Nguyen
Ximena Vargas
Eriberto Moya
Michael McGuire
Football, Track
Collin Nguyen
Boys Swim, Golf
06/11/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Steven Janssen
Jenna Thompson
sunny doffing
service hours
Sadie Doffing
Service Hours
Morgan Doffing
Service Hours
An Tran
Soccer
Zayden Tomson
Jack Engle
Drama department
Will Kerschen
Joseph Luebbe
Michael Luebbe
Briana Rodriguez
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Jaxon Powers
Wrestling
Alex Rocha
Baseball
Isaac Stephens
basketball
Taylor Schoenhofer
Football
Michelle Covey
Kyndall Covey & Reagan Kippenberger
Jason Do
Lylie Nguyen
Lisa & Hong Nguyen
Haley Koster
Girls soccer
Duy Vu
Kay Hallacy (2)
Nathan & Samantha Hallacy
Will Doolittle
Boy’s Field Events
Braxton Powers
Cole Hough
Ethan Rose
Jacob Tran
Boys soccer
4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Set-up (30)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Danny Le
Danny Le- Boys Bowling
Nathan Nguyen
Paul Le
Nikki Stastny
Lylie Nguyen
Eriberto Moya
Michael McGuire
Boys - Field Events, Football
Lisa Nguyen
Hong Nguyen
Tyler Locke
Football
Gabby Kunz
06/12/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Set-up (IF NEEDED) (18)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Steven Janssen
Abigail Klausmeyer
Handmaids
Elizabeth Schiffel
Katelyn Janssen
Jack OMalley
boys basketball
Emerson Pappas
Handmaids
Haley Koster
Girls soccer
Zayden Tomson
Jack Engle
Drama department
Will Kerschen
Nathan Eggel
Trap
Jackson & Jacob Reusser (2)
Boys Tennis
Clare Prohaska
Volleyball, Handmaids of Mary
12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Set-up (IF NEEDED) (18)

Set-up fireworks stand

 
All slots filled
Jaxon Powers
Football
Paul Le
Taylor Schoenhofer
Football
Luke Brock
Joe Kappelmann
Basketball Soccer
Lylie Nguyen
Lisa & Hong
Alexis Burnett
Girls golf, Handmaids of Mary
Eriberto Moya
Will Doolittle
Football
Braxton Powers
Jenna Lutz
Girls Softball & Basketball
Jarett Lutz
Baseball & Bowling
Victoria Goheen (2)
Angela Hernandez
Graciela Hernandez
Paula Nguyen
Handmaids
Taylor/ Layla Nye
06/26/2019 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Preparation (8)

Last day prep before sales begin

 
All slots filled
Victoria Goheen (2)
Allyson Hunt
Megan White
Volleyball, softball
Paula Nguyen
Handmaids
Tracy Burrus
Jackson Burrus: swim
Jaxson Doonan
Olivia Orth
girls swimming
06/27/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Eden Hadley
cheer
Ellie Heiman
Cheer
Jenna Thompson
Liam Hutfles
Trap shoot

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Sharlene Tran
Margaret Moore

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Max Ercolani
Eli Hutfles
Ecology club

Stockers (4)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Nguyen
Cheer
Duy Vu
James Huntimer
Jamie Mies
John Mies - XC

Cashiers / Baggers (4)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Jacobs
Megan Boeding
Pommies
Kate Wilson
Track
Elizabeth Strecker
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Jessie Andes
cheer
Kylie Glover
Cheer
Kacey White
volleyball
Tracy Burrus
Jackson Burrus: swim can only work till 1:30 today

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Isabel Conover
kmc cheer
Victoria Gutierrez
Cheer

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Jessie Andes
cheer
Eleanor Rodriguez

Stockers (6)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Taylor Schoenhofer
Football
Chloe Schoenhofer
Pommies
Maddie Rose
Cheer
Johnathan Mcilvain
Boys tennis
Jason Do
Paul Le
Track

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Nguyen
Cheer
Sydney Pham
Robotics
Juan Martinez
An Tran
Boys Tennis
Duy Vu
Megan Boeding
Tennis-Girls
joseph nguyen
Briana Rodriguez
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Anna Richardson
Volleyball swimming
Eli, Liam, Faith Hutfles (3)
Girls track

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Briana Rodriguez
Stephanie Castro
Softball

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Ayden Jimenez
Noah Redcorn
Wrestling

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Nguyen

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Katie Hanney
Jennifer Le
Nikolette Treadwell
Guadalupe Corimanya
Nathan Nguyen
Cale and Addie Curtis (2)
Track and Cheer
Isaac Stephens
Basketball
Tim Zluticky
Grace Outwater

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Joseph Nguyen
Juventino De Loera
Track
Maggie Redcorn
Wrestling
Gigi Redcorn
Wrestling
Bryson Hamilton
Football
Brody Joachims
Boys basketball
Gianna Fiebach
Theater
Grace Outwater
6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Tyler & Nicholas Le (2)
Jack Armstrong
Anthony Tran
Robotics

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Tommy Higgins
Max Ercolani

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Danny Le
Danny Le- Boys Bowling
Austin Schmidt
boys swimming

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sophia Richardson

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Stallard
Laura Le
Chelsea Callejas
Julia Gonzalez
robotics
Margaret Moore
Anthony Tran
Robotics
Reagan Boleski
Girls Tennis
Zoe Smith
Girls Tennis

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Steven Nguyen (2)
Kay Club
Joseph Nguyen
Makenzie Amphone
Girls volleyball
Faith, Eli, Liam Hutfles (3)
Girls track
Jenna Ercolani
06/28/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Jack OMalley
boys basketball
Ellie Heiman
Cheer
Luke Hampl
Track & boys basketball
Nick Hampl
Boys Basketball football track

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Kristin Briggs
Macie Briggs- softball
Gianna Fiebach
Theater

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Eleanor Rodriguez
Emerson Pappas
Girls basketball, softball

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Trey Buckner
Basketball
Marna Orme
Emersyn Orme cheer

Stockers (4)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Nguyen
Softball
Haley Koster
Girls soccer
Katie Wentworth
Katie Wentworth, Softball
James Huntimer

Cashiers / Baggers (4)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Katie Wentworth
Cynthia Wentworth, Softball
Max Ercolani
joseph nguyen
Kate Wilson
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Faith Hutfles
Girls track
Braxton Powers
TESSA Lies
volleyball
Kassie Jaimes Baker

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Isabel Conover
kmc cheer
Victoria Gutierrez
Cheer

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Jessie Andes
cheer
Brandon Kinman
Swim

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Emily Ford
Kaitlyn Flaherty
Cheer

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Taylor Schoenhofer
Football
Chloe Schoenhofer
Pommies
Daniel Noel
Soccer
Maddie Rose
Cheer
Johnathan Mcilvain
Boys tennis
Chase Aunins Mason Aunins (2)
Malik Ngugi
KMC tennis
Noah Heeren
Basketball-Baseball
Margaret Moore

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Jacobs
Jacqueline Nguyen
Softball
Julia Sherman
girls tennis
Malik Ngugi
Chiara Ngugi- KMC Tennis
joseph nguyen
Nicole Kinman
Cheer
Eli, Liam Hutfles (2)
Trap shoot
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Kara Geist
Boys golf KMC - Emily
Kara Geist
Boys golf KMC - Kara
Megan Feuerborn
Boys golf KMC
Quaid Oliver
boys golf

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Tommy Higgins
Michelle Wagner
Cole Wagner Boys swim

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Danny Le
Danny Le- Boys Bowling
Austin Schmidt
boys swimming

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Sophia Richardson
Selicia Monaco
Volleyball

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Kara Geist
Boys golf KMC - Conner
Kelly Grier
Gabe Grier-boys golf
Megan Feuerborn
Brecken Phipps
wrestling
Nathan Eggel
Trap
Isaac Stephens
Trap
Lillian Harris
Faith Hutfles
Girls track
Eli, Liam Hutfles (2)
Trap shoot

Cashiers / Baggers (10)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Joseph Nguyen
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Lylie Nguyen
Sharlene Tran
Kacie Appl
Teresa Nguyen
Tim Do
Robotics
Julia Gonzalez
robotics
Margaret Moore
Anthony Tran
Swing dance
6:30pm - 11:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Hailey Rowell
Volleyball
Natalie Felts
Volleyball
Nicholas Kucera

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Rust
Volleyball
Darianna Cornejo
Tennis

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Braxton Shay
Football
Cooper White
Golf
Laura Le
Chelsea Callejas
Briana Rodriguez
Paul Le
Claire & Carter Waner (2)
Volleyball-softball

Cashiers / Baggers (10)

Perform check-out functions

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Grant Black
boys soccer
Steven Nguyen (2)
Kay Club
Mike Shay
Football
Joseph Nguyen
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Juventino De Loera
Track
06/29/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Hadleigh M. Drake
Camryn Bradley
Pommies
Ashlyn Bradley
pommies
Isabella Ferraro
Volleyball

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Grace Cornwell
kmc cheer
Eden Hadley
cheer

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Eleanor Rodriguez
Sophie Gomez
Kmc cheer

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Tran
Cheer
Hadleigh M. Drake

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
8 of 10 slots filled
James Huntimer
Ximena Vargas
Lylie Nguyen
Sharlene Tran
Alex Reyes
Monica Reyes
Makenzie Amphone
Volleyball
Olivia Kilby
Volleyball

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Chloe Ciecko
Isaiah Bartel
Christian Bartel
joseph nguyen
Gianna Fiebach
Theater
Faith Stone
Hadlie Lowe
Olivia Herlocker
Kassidy Andrist
Julia Cummings
Anna Kennedy (2)
cheer
Cameron Kentling
Baseball
Mason Aunins
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Jarett Lutz
Boys Basketball & Bowling
Emily Burgardt
cheer
Britney Huynh
Cheer
Ashley Moss

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Katie Hanney
Jennifer Le

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Nikolette Treadwell
Guadalupe Corimanya

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Jessica Brown
Tennis
Grace Bolinger

Stockers (20)

Restock inventory

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Isaac Stephens
trap
Paul Le
Cale and Addie Curtis (2)
Basketball and Track
Gabriel Dresher
Boys Tennis
Cole Hough
Patrick & Sean Dehner (2)
boys soccer
Kylie Glover
Cheer
Ximena Vargas
Camila Rangel
Chiara Fernando
track
Landon & Cooper Burrus (2)
Soccer
Sharlene Tran
Jamie Mies
John Mies - XC
Jordan Rangel
Volleyball
Reese Danitschek
XC, Track
Luke Wolff
boys soccer

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Chloe Ciecko
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Max Ercolani
joseph nguyen
Sophia Richardson
Tim Do
Robotics
Julia Gonzalez
robotics
Jason Nguyen
Sharlene Tran
Brent Tersol
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Ellie Stewart
Tennis, Basketball
Tracy Burrus

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Sydney Pham
Robotics
Teresa Nguyen

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (20)

Restock inventory

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Juventino De Loera
Track
Amanda Nguyen
Volleyball
Sharlene Tran
Laura Le
Chelsea Callejas
Paul Le
Track
Denise Riley
Wrestling

Cashiers / Baggers (30)

Perform check-out functions

 
11 of 30 slots filled
Grant Black
boys soccer
Kara Geist
Boys golf KMC - Conner
Kelly Grier
Gabe Grier-boys golf
Kelly Grier
Boys golf
Steven Nguyen (2)
Kay Club
Joseph Nguyen
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Sharlene Tran
Brent Tersol
Denise Riley
Wrestling
6:30pm - 11:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Hailey Rowell
Volleyball

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
John Alexander, III
Cross Country
George Traglia
Football

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Esther Herrera-Flores (2)
Arly and Melany Vargas

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (20)

Restock inventory

 

Cashiers / Baggers (30)

Perform check-out functions

 
3 of 30 slots filled
Joseph Nguyen
Sharlene Tran
Juventino De Loera
Track
06/30/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Hadleigh M. Drake
Camryn Bradley
Pommies
Ashlyn Bradley
pommies
Madelyn Dunne
Pommies

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Isaiah Bartel
Christian Bartel

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Eleanor Rodriguez
Matthew Crowell

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Neal Crowell

Stockers (6)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
sunny doffing
service hours
Ximena Vargas
Landon & Cooper Burrus (2)
Soccer
Alex Reyes
Monica Reyes

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Grant Black
boys soccer
Chenay Sloan
Addie Sloan
Minh Vu
Boys basketball, Track and field
Margaret Moore
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Reese Danitschek
XC, Track
Gia Alicea
Meghan Welsby
Katie Stewart

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Gianna Fiebach
Theater
Kassie Jaimes Baker

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ayden Jimenez
Wrestling

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Chase Aunins Mason Aunins (2)
Cheyenne Becker
Handmaids
Tanner Becker
Patrick & Sean Dehner (2)
boys soccer
Trevor Berends
XC and Track
Branden Lummus
Boys Soccer
Camila Rangel
Chiara Fernando
track

Cashiers / Baggers (16)

Perform check-out functions

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Grace Cornwell
kmc cheer
Sophie Gomez
kmc cheer
Chenay Sloan
Addie Sloan
Kathleen Tran
Cheer
joseph nguyen
Emily Ford
Kaitlyn Flaherty
Cheer
Margaret Moore
Courtney Perry
Annie Perry
Olivia Haas
Volleyball
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Thomas Lee
Trap Shooting
Nicholas & Tyler Le (2)

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Teagan Brennan
Girls Basketball
Berkley Lacy
softball/basketball

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandon Hahn
Volleyball & softball

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (20)

Restock inventory

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Katie Hanney
Nikolette Treadwell
Jennifer Le
Guadalupe Corimanya
Brecken Phipps
wrestling
Alexa Garrett
Laura Le
Chelsea Callejas
Margaret Moore
Reagan Boleski
Girls Tennis
Zoe Smith
Girls Tennis
Anna Kennedy
cheer
Carter & Claire Waner (2)
Volleyball-softball
Jolie Spaulding
cheer
Braeden Hoskinson
Boys Soccer

Cashiers / Baggers (16)

Perform check-out functions

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Joshua Bui
Robotics
joseph nguyen
Joe Bijoy
Boys Tennis
Raelynn Hahn (2)
Volleyball & softball
Emily Ford
Kaitlyn Flaherty
Cheer
Lilly Centeno
volleyball and softball
Tim Do
Robotics
Alba Davis
Pommies
6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Avery Moore
Volleyball
Natalie Felts
Volleyball track
Rachel Cole
volleyball track

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Teresa Nguyen
Sydney Pham
Robotics

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
John Alexander, III
Cross Country
Andrew Stallard

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (20)

Restock inventory

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Miles McMahon
Wrestling
Parker McMahon
wrestling
Austin Ruda
Wrestling
Max Redcorn
Wrestling
Noah Redcorn
Wrestling
Abraham Vargas
Soccer

Cashiers / Baggers (16)

Perform check-out functions

 
8 of 16 slots filled
joseph nguyen
Emily Ford
Kaitlyn Flaherty
Cheer
Ashleigh Trevino
Cheer
Kaylee vu
Hayley Vu - Theatre
Maggie Redcorn
Wrestling
Gigi Redcorn
Wrestling
Savanna Sparrow
Handmaids
07/01/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Hadleigh M. Drake
Madelyn Dunne
Pommies
Jasmine Steiner (2)

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Isaiah Bartel
Christian Bartel

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Eleanor Rodriguez
I would like to work on this date instead of June 27
Ayden Jimenez
Wreslting

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Amy Cahill
Hayden Cahill- Robotics
Kassie Jaimes Baker

Stockers (6)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
James Huntimer
Hayley Stewart
Theatre
Nathan Eggel
Trap
Jacob & Jackson Reusser (2)
Boys Tennis x 2
Nancy Wrinn
JohnPaul Wrinn -Weights

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Natalie Knapp
Julia Smaglik
Amy Cahill
Haley Cahill- Volleyball. Softball
joseph nguyen
Tristan Lyons
Jenna Ercolani
Julia Gonzalez
robotics
Faith Stone
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Briggs
Macie Briggs- softball
Karen Hurley
Jillian Hurley -Softball
Kacey White
softball
Dayton Sanstra

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Paige Rocha
Cheer
Scarlett Resendez
cheer

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Brandon Burr
Matt O''Malley
Track

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Amy Cahill (2)
Hayden - Robotics and Haley Cahill- VB/ SB

Stockers (6)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Daniel Noel
Soccer
Johnathan Mcilvain
Boys tennis
Chase Aunins Mason Aunins (2)
Emily Burgardt
Cheer
Tristan Lyons

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Jacobs
Jackson Bezdek
Baseball, Boys Basketball
Emma Bezdek
Softball, Girls Basketball
Emma Mundy
Softball
Chloe Swenson
Tennis
Natalie Knapp
Makenzie Orr
Girls Basketball and Soccer
Shae Cowan
Boys Tennis
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Thomas Lee
Trap Shooting
Brent Reintjes
Cross Country
Reese Danitschek
XC, Track

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Kristin Briggs
Macie Briggs- softball
Karen Hurley
Jillian Hurley -Softball

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Blaise & Alexandria Stewart
Blaise - football & baseball
Ali Green

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Grace Bolinger
Julia Hagen

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Holly Elizabeth Smaglik
Maggie deNoyelles
Ashley Moss
Laura Murphy (2)
Julia and Anna murphy-dance team
Amanda Nguyen
Girls Volleyball
Kacie Appl
Kacey White
Volleyball and softball
Meghan Welsby

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Catie Burr
volleyball & G Basketball
Julia Smaglik
Javier Martinez (3)
Juan Martinez, Alex Reyes
Pablo Martinez
Alex Reyes
Tennis
Isabella Porter
Tennis and Basketball
Joseph Nguyen
Juventino De Loera
Track
Leslie Redcorn
Wrestling
Blaise & Alexandria Stewart
Alexandria (for Blaise's football & baseball)
Addy Porter
Claire Conover
swimming
Luke Mason
Scarlett Resendez
Collin Nguyen
Emily Suchinski
volleyball
Paige Rocha
Cheer
6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Kelsie Kreutzer
Girls Soccer
Tyler& Nicholas Le (2)
Stephanie Castro
Softball

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
John Alexander, III
Cross Country
James Thompson

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Ayden Jimenez
Andrew Stallard

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Amaya Nguyen
Cheer
Maria Nguyen

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Braxton Shay
Baseball
Cooper White
Golf
Noah Heeren
Basketball-Baseball
Isaac Stephens
basketball
Braeden Hoskinson
Boys Soccer
Courtney Perry
Annie Perry (Softball)
Isaac Austin
Baseball
Thomas Wurtenberger
Trap
Audrey Dunworth
Gianna Weber

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Steven Nguyen (2)
Kay Club
Mike Shay
Baseball
Joseph Nguyen
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Samuel Calderon
Tim Do
Robotics
Austin Heiman
Baseball
Emily Ford
Kaitlyn Flaherty
Cheer
Camryn Flaherty
Grace Outwater
Debate
Kristen Jimenez
Wrestling
Abigail Caire
Grant Black
boys soccer
Will Schlotterback
Football
07/02/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Lee
Trap Shooting
Allyson Hunt
Katie Stewart
cara keller
Molly Keller, softball, basketball

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Kyla Shave
Theatre
Brianna Nece
Soccer

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Isaiah Bartel
Christian Bartel

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Nancy Wrinn
JohnPaul Wrinn -Weights
Darren and Becky Meyer
Andrew Meyer Boys Cross Country

Stockers (6)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Kristin Briggs
Macie Briggs- softball
James Huntimer
Duy Vu
cara keller
Max Keller, football, basketball
Reese Danitschek
XC, Track
Nate Hesse
Soccer

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Jacobs
joseph nguyen
Samuel Calderon
Samuel Calderon
Andrew Schreck
Andrew Schreck
Claire Conover
swimming
Addy Porter
Faith Stone
An Tran
Boys Soccer
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Lee
Trap Shooting
Blaise Stewart
football & baseball
Lydia Held
cheer
Gabby Do
Girls Tennis

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Lauren Reiter
Cheer
Heather Dixon
Volleyball/Softbal

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Bina
Cross country
Kyle Ultzsch

Stockers (6)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Chase Aunins Mason Aunins (2)
Tanner Becker
Braxton Powers
Duy Vu
Alex Ultzsch

Cashiers / Baggers (8)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Katie Etheredge
KAY Club
Amber Dixon
Volleyball
Lily Zagula
Pommies
Alba Davis
Pommies
Cheyenne Becker
Handmaids
Jenna Lutz
Girls Softball & Basketball
Mason Bina
Girls basketball
joseph nguyen
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Meeker
Boys Tennis
Shae Cowan
Boys Tennis
Solomon Korte
Joe Bijoy
Boys Tennis

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Gianna Weber
For Kapaun Service Hours
Evelyn Abrego

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Nicole Dunworth
Audrey Dunworth
Ben Bombardier
Boys Soccer

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Thomas Elliott
Ali Green

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Holly Elizabeth Smaglik
Maggie deNoyelles
Ashley Moss
Laura Murphy (2)
Julia and Anna murphy-dance team
Olivia Orth
girls swimming
Grace Bolinger
Roman Merck
Trap and skeet team
Nancy Wrinn
JohnPaul Wrinn -Weights
Jack OMalley
boys basketball

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Katie Etheredge
Trapshoot
Gabriel Dresher
Boys Tennis
Julia Smaglik
Javier Martinez (3)
Juan Martinez, Alex Reyes
Pablo Martinez
Alex Reyes
Tennis
Joseph Nguyen
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Tristan Lyons
Gianna & Max Fiebach (2)
Gianna -Theater; Max - Football
Tim Do
Robotics
Grace Outwater
Debate
Jessica Brown
Tennis
Abigail Caire
Evan Brodbeck
Boys soccer
Britney Huynh
Cheer
Brent Tersol
6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kelsie Kreutzer
Girls Soccer
Nicholas & Tyler Le (2)

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Megan Wright
Bubba Wright (Wreslting)
Max Redcorn
Wrestling

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Ayden Jimenez
Wrestling
Noah Redcorn
Wrestling

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (10)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Nathan Eggel
Trap
Gracie Becker
Volleyball
Jaci Taylor
Girls Tennis
Ella Collins
Softball
Braeden Hoskinson
Boys Soccer
Isaac Austin
Baseball
Ryen Wilkens
Volleyball
Collin Nguyen
Boys golf
Kendall Wilson
Tobias Wilson - Bowling
Jacob Strecker
Boys golf

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Steven Nguyen (2)
Kay Club
Joseph Nguyen
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Megan Wright
Megan Wright (Wrestling)
Rachel Barleen
Girls Swimming
Maggie Redcorn
Wrestling
Gigi Redcorn
Wrestling
Erin Shepherd
James Shepherd
Brent Tersol
Dan Luebbe (2)
Mike & Joe Luebbe
Maria Nguyen
Amaya Nguyen
Cheer
07/03/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Jack OMalley
boys basketball
Jarett Lutz
Boys Baseball & Bowling
Luke Hampl
Boys Basketball track
Nick Hampl
Boys Basketball football track

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Karen Hurley
Jillian Hurley -Softball
Trey Buckner
Basketball/Track

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Gianna Weber
Audrey Dunworth

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Julia Gonzalez
robotics
Anthony Tran
Robotics

Stockers (20)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Daniel Noel
Soccer
James Huntimer
Katie Wemhoff
Ben Bowling & Golf
Tristan Lyons
Tim Zluticky
Kateri Grillot
Mason Grillot - Baseball
Madelyn Dunne
Pommies
Minh Vu
boys basketball, track and field
Alex Reyes
Monica Reyes
Darlya Schreck
Drew Schreck- Baseball
Jamie Mies
John Mies - XC
Ben Zluticky
Football
Trevor Sweat
boys tennis
Abraham Vargas
Soccer
J Brokaw
soccer/tennis
Braeden Hoskinson
Boys Soccer
Ali Green
Elsa McGuire
Michael McGuire(Track/Football)
Abigail Caire

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Katie Etheredge
Softball
Lily Zagula
Pommies
Julia Smaglik
Mason Bina
Track
Gretchen Bina
Track
joseph nguyen
Gianna & Max Fiebach (2)
Gianna -Theater; Max - Football
Faith Stone
Scarlett Resendez
Cheer
Taylor Sweat
girls tennis/softball
Olivia Wilber
Olivia Wilber
Grace Bolinger
Brooke Ingalls
Girls tennis
Brady Ingalls
Boy’s Tennis
Jessica Brown
Tennis
Elsa McGuire
Elsa McGuire (Cashier)
Elsa McGuire
Elsa McGuire
Ali Nye
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Lee
Cross-Country
Michael Lowder
Chiara Fernando
track
Camila Rangel
Tennis

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Amber Dixon
Volleyball
Gabby Do
Girls Tennis

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Lane Doerr (2)

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
All slots filled
Gage Garcia
Cross country
Grace Bolinger

Stockers (20)

Restock inventory

 
All slots filled
Katie Hanney
Katie Hanney
Nikolette Treadwell
Guadalupe Corimanya
Patrick & Sean Dehner (2)
Boys Soccer
Harper Cox
Soccer
sunny doffing
service hours
Sadie Doffing
Service Hours
Morgan Doffing
Service Hours
Eli Fulghum
boys soccer
Brody Joachims
Basketball
Maggie deNoyelles
Ashley Moss
Travis Do
Boys Soccer
Nathan Eggel
Trap
Collin Ingram
Bryson Hamilton
Football
Megan White
volleyball, softball
Lauren Reiter
Cheer

Cashiers / Baggers (20)

Perform check-out functions

 
All slots filled
Heather Dixon
Volleyball/Softball
Kim and matt Orr (2)
Girls Soccer, Girls Basketball
Teresa Collins
Girls Soccer, Girls Basketball, Handmaids
Malik Ngugi (2)
KMC soccer-Malik; KMC Tennis-Chiara
Jenna Lutz
Girls Basketball & Softball
Clare Prohaska
Volleyball, Handmaids
joseph nguyen
Kateri Grillot
Mason Grillot - Baseball
Kathy Schulte
girls/boys tennis
Lydia Held
cheer
Addie Curtis
Cross Country
Sophia Gimino
Girls Basketball and track
Luke Wolff
boys soccer
Shae Cowan
Lily Valentas
Girl Swimming
Ali Green
Nick Prue
Boys Soccer
Ali Nye
3:00pm - 7:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Lee
Cross-Country
Kateri Grillot
Mason Grillot - Baseball
Brent Reintjes
Boys Golf
Ben Hungate

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Amy Valentas (2)
Girls Swimming

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 

Stockers (30)

Restock inventory

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Annie Perry
Softball
Brianna Nece
Soccer
Holly Elizabeth Smaglik
Tanner Becker
Teagan Brennan
Girls Basketball
Allyson Hunt
Katie Wemhoff
Ben Bowling & Golf
Tommy Hansen
Blaise & Alexandria Stewart
Blaise - football & baseball
Will Kerschen
Henry Quayle
Theater
Abigail Caire
Sebastian castro
Sebastian Ruiz
Boys Soccer
JD Short
Football, Boys Basketball
Jason Nguyen
Alex Pham
Hayden Heise
Football
John Heise

Cashiers / Baggers (40)

Perform check-out functions

 
28 of 40 slots filled
Elizabeth Hunt
Volleyball, KAYS
EMILY SCOTT (2)
For KMC cheerleading
Teresa Collins
Handmaids, Girls Basketball, Girls Soccer
Julia Smaglik
Cheyenne Becker
Joseph Nguyen
Joshua Bui
Robotics
Gabriel Dresher
Boys Tennis
Blaise & Alexandria Stewart
Alexandria (for Blaise's football & baseball)
Susan Henderson
Cashier - Trap & Skeet
Anneliese Henderson
Bagger/ Trap & Skeet
Paul Le (2)
Lisa Nguyen
Lylie Nguyen
Olivia Haas
Volleyball
Taylor Nye (2)
Megan Wright
Megan Wright/wrestling
Emma Mundy
Girl’s tennis, softball
Makenzie Orr
Girls Basektball ans Soccer
Minh Vu
Boys Basketball, Track & Field
Emma Bezdek
girls basketball, softball
Julia Hagen
Brent Tersol
Maria Nguyen
Teresa Nguyen
Grace Bolinger
6:30pm - 11:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bruce Meeker
Boys tennis
Solomon Korte

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Thompson

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Noah Redcorn
Wrestling
Ann Rudy
Matt Rudy football, boys basketball and boys golf

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenna Thompson

Stockers (30)

Restock inventory

 
13 of 30 slots filled
Hayley And Scot Stewart (2)
theatre
Abby/Ella Collins (2)
Softball
Marvin & Emma Stithem (2)
Handmaids of Mary
Jaci Taylor
Tennis
Max Redcorn
Wrestling
Susie Scott
Dominic Scott - Trap Shooting Club
Evan Brodbeck
Boys soccer
Micah Amphone
Kendall Wilson
Tobias Wilson - Bowling
Dominic Reyes
Cross country

Cashiers / Baggers (40)

Perform check-out functions

 
23 of 40 slots filled
Grant Black
boys soccer
joseph nguyen
Alba Davis (2)
Leslie Redcorn
Wrestling
Maggie Redcorn
Wrestling
Rachel Barleen-Girls Swimming
Samuel Calderon
Bowling
Gigi Redcorn
Wrestling
Susie Scott
Susie Scott - Trap Shooting Club
Makenzie Amphone
Volleyball
Bella Shibley
Pommies
Julia Cummings
pommies
Kevin Black
Boys soccer
Brent Tersol
Laura Baxter (2)
Maddy & Laura (VB & track)
Amy Cahill (2)
Cahill Crew- Haley and Amy VB/ SB
Zoey Reed
Volleyball and track
Raelynn Hahn
Volleyball & softball
Ann Rudy
Ella and Lauren Rudy girls golf, girls basketball and girls soccer
Gabby Kunz
Cross country and weights
07/04/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 12:00pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Lutz
Girls Basketball & Softball
Jarett Lutz
Boys Baseball & Bowling
Hailey Rowell
Volleyball
Stephanie Castro
Softball

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
All slots filled
Karen Hurley
Jillian Hurley -Softball
Faith Stone

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Aidan Ultzsch
Jana Ultzsch

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Lee
Cross Country

Stockers (30)

Restock inventory

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Holly Elizabeth Smaglik
James Huntimer
Gabriel Dresher
Boys Tennis
Olivia Kasych
Trevor Sweat
boys tennis
Elena and Elia Ortega (2)
volleyball
J Brokaw
Katie Stewart (2)
Michael Fajardo
Boys Soccer
Sydney Le (2)
(Girls Swimming)
Ben Bombardier
Boys soccer
Paul Lara
Jenna, James Thompson (2)

Cashiers / Baggers (40)

Perform check-out functions

 
24 of 40 slots filled
Elizabeth Hunt
Softball
Julia Smaglik
Berkley Lacy
softball/basketball
joseph nguyen
Taylor Sweat
girls tennis/softball
Olivia Wilber
Olivia Wilber, Softball
Nate Hesse
Soccer
Elsa McGuire
Elsa McGuire (Cashier)
Brody Carroll
Basketball, Soccer, Golf
Kyla Shave
theatre
Erin Shepherd
Ali Nye (2)
Taylor Nye (2)
girls soccer
Debbie Nece
Volleyball
Brianna Nece
Girls soccer
Brent Tersol
Branden Lummus
boys ssoccer
Rene Garcia (Berkley’s Grandpa)
Softball/basketball
Patrick Bloomer
Kyle Ultzsch
Kim and Cabrini Orr (2)
11:30am - 3:30pm  

Customer Service (4)

Assist customer (locating items, making selection recommendations, etc.)

 
All slots filled
Ben Spachek
Thomas Lee
Track
Amy Cahill
Hayden Cahill- Robotics
Noah Redcorn
Wrestling

Door Greeters (2)

Greet customers and direct them to a customer service rep

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabby Do
Girls Tennis

Door Security (2)

Monitor customers and inventory going out

 
All slots filled
Jim Lickteig
Volleyball
Holly Beard
Chad Beard

Floor Directors (2)

Oversee cashier lines

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mason Bina
Gretchen Bina-Cross Country

Stockers (30)

Restock inventory

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Maggie deNoyelles
Ashley Moss
Clare Prohaska
Volleyball, Handmaids
Sunny Doffing
Kateri Grillot
Mason Grillot - Baseball
Austin Heiman
baseball
nadiushka ceballos
Holly Beard (3)
Holly, Connor, and Aubrey
Amy Cahill
Hudson Cahill- Softball
Jill Adams
Softball
Grace Bolinger
Matthew Crowell
Band/Theatre

Cashiers / Baggers (40)

Perform check-out functions