The Amy Folkes Santa Shop Elves

THE AMY FOLKES SANTA SHOP 2018

Welcome to The Amy Folkes Santa Shop 2018!

Thank you so much for volunteering to help our students find amazing gifts for their family and friends. Each day is divided into 1 hour time slots, but feel free to sign up for as many as you are able. Please note - volunteers must complete all the volunteer requirements, which includes VIRTUS training and a valid background check. Not sure if you are up to date? Contact the SMS office.

If you have any questions please email Louise Lewis at [email protected]

Thank you for all that you do to make The Amy Folkes Santa Shop a success!!

                                                                      -Santa

Location: The Amy Folkes Santa Shop

Created by:   Louise Lewis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/26/2018 (Mon.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Alicia Gabrelcik
Amanda Rivard
Jennifer Alomar
Donna Scott
Deb Hall
Marian Peteresn
9:15am - 10:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Alicia Gabrelcik
Amanda Rivard
Jennifer Alomar
Donna Scott
Deb Hall
Nia Rich
10:15am - 11:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Alicia Gabrelcik
Amanda Rivard
Donna Scott
Deb Hall
Nia Rich
Meg Ayers
.
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Alicia Gabrelcik
Donna Scott
Meg Ayers
.
Jeanne Johnson
Meg Ayers
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Donna Scott
Michelle Williamson
Jeanne Johnson
Meg Ayers
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Donna Scott
Michelle Williamson
Dianne Mellenbruch
Maryann Sims
Bridget Sweeney
Jeanne Johnson
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Donna Scott
Michelle Williamson
Dianne Mellenbruch
Maryann Sims
Bridget Sweeney
Cara Beckenbach
Cara Beckenbach
11/27/2018 (Tue.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Milano-Mattson
Jennifer Alomar
Missy Mooney
Sara Pagano
Deb Hall
Prisca Vaz
Jeanne Johnson
9:15am - 10:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Milano-Mattson
Jennifer Alomar
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Shelby Ulrich
Yolanda Pedroza
Becca Voltz
Deb Hall
10:15am - 11:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Milano-Mattson
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Shelby Ulrich
Yolanda Pedroza
Becca Voltz
Deb Hall
Prisca Vaz
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Shelby Ulrich
Yolanda Pedroza
Becca Voltz
Prisca Vaz
Stephanie Henderson
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Catrina Helsel
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Michelle Williamson
Susan Hardesty
Prisca Vaz
Stephanie Henderson
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Catrina Helsel
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Michelle Williamson
Susan Hardesty
Prisca Vaz
Dianne Mellenbruch
Maryann Sims
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Catrina Helsel
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Michelle Williamson
Susan Hardesty
Prisca Vaz
Dianne Mellenbruch
Maryann Sims
11/28/2018 (Wed.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Amanda Rivard
Lydia Baynor
Emilie Wittenberg
Donna Scott
Michelle Williamson
Prisca Vaz
Jeanne Johnson
9:15am - 10:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Amanda Rivard
Lydia Baynor
Emilie Wittenberg
Amy Iacone
Donna Scott
Michelle Williamson
Prisca Vaz
10:15am - 11:15am  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Rivard
Lydia Baynor
Emilie Wittenberg
Amy Iacone
Donna Scott
Michelle Williamson
Jeanne Johnson
Bernadette Fairley
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Donna Scott
Michelle Williamson
Jeanne Johnson
Bernadette Fairley
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Donna Scott
Bela Amin
Bridget Sweeney
Jeanne Johnson
Bernadette Fairley
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Donna Scott
Joan Cabaña
Melinda Sarino
Bela Amin
Stephanie Henderson
Bridget Sweeney
Jeanne Johnson
Bernadette Fairley
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Donna Scott
Joan Cabaña
Melinda Sarino
Bela Amin
Stephanie Henderson
Bridget Sweeney
Shannon Payne
JUDITH Bengson
11/29/2018 (Thu.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

Elf (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Emilie Wittenberg
Stephanie Milano-Mattson
Amy Iacone
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
9:15am - 10:15am  

Elf (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Emilie Wittenberg
Stephanie Milano-Mattson
Amy Iacone
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Kathleen Rega
10:15am - 11:15am  

Elf (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Emilie Wittenberg
Amy Iacone
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Kathleen Rega
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Kathleen Rega
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Bridget Sweeney
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Bridget Sweeney
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Donna Scott
Missy Mooney
Kenika Cheshire
Liza Chanthavichith
Wendy Yost
JUDITH Bengson
11/30/2018 (Fri.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

Elf (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Amanda Rivard
Emilie Wittenberg
Jennifer Alomar
Jeanne Johnson
9:15am - 10:15am  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Amanda Rivard
Emilie Wittenberg
Amy Iacone
Jennifer Alomar
Jeanne Johnson
10:15am - 11:15am  

Elf (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Amanda Rivard
Emilie Wittenberg
Amy Iacone
Jeanne Johnson
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Christine Kaempfe
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Jeanne Johnson
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Christine Kaempfe
Grace Hare
Alicia Gabrelcik
Michelle Williamson
Jeanne Johnson
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Christine Kaempfe
Alicia Gabrelcik
Zoe Barnette
Michelle Williamson
Kenika Cheshire
Dianne Mellenbruch
Maryann Sims
Bridget Sweeney
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
All slots filled
Christine Kaempfe
Alicia Gabrelcik
Zoe Barnette
Michelle Williamson
Kenika Cheshire
Dianne Mellenbruch
Maryann Sims
Bridget Sweeney
12/03/2018 (Mon.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Amanda Rivard
Emilie Wittenberg
Michelle Williamson
Siberia Cooper
Jeanne Johnson
9:15am - 10:15am  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Amanda Rivard
Emilie Wittenberg
Michelle Williamson
Jeanne Johnson
10:15am - 11:15am  

Elf (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Amanda Rivard
Emilie Wittenberg
Michelle Williamson
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Kate Huff
Michelle Williamson
Meg Ayers
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Claude Henderson
Meg Ayers
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Claude Henderson
Meg Ayers
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Grace Hare
Meg Ayers
Judith Bengson
12/04/2018 (Tue.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

Elf (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Emilie Wittenberg
9:15am - 10:15am  

Elf (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Emilie Wittenberg
10:15am - 11:15am  

Elf (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Emilie Wittenberg
Kaity Ramirez
Liza Chanthavichith
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Kaity Ramirez
Liza Chanthavichith
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Williamson
Susan Hardesty
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Williamson
Kaity Ramirez
Liza Chanthavichith
Susan Hardesty
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Elf (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Williamson
Kaity Ramirez
Liza Chanthavichith
Wendy Yost
Susan Hardesty
Claude Henderson
Judith Bengson
12/05/2018 (Wed.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Amanda Rivard
9:30am - 10:30am  

Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rosenkranz
Amanda Rivard


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home