TMC Sector 2 Marshals 2019

TMC Sector 2 Marshals 2019

Long Walk Marshals keep our students and guests safe on the day of the Long Walk by being present at points on the walk where there may be turns or other safety concerns on the route. They direct walkers, monitor the condition of the walkers and route and keep things running smoothly.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy): 16/03/2019 (Sat.)

Created by:   Martha Millichip
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (SAST) Available Slot
2.1 Cnr of Deborah & Horseshoe  2:45am - 5:45am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
G & K Hooper (2)
2.2 Cnr of Deborah & Anthony  2:45am - 5:45am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Lamb
Lana Smith
2.3 Cnr of Bridget & Anthony  2:45am - 5:45am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Shepstone (2)
2.4 Cnr of Bridget & Shirley  3:00am - 6:00am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Hemphill (2)
2.5 Cnr of Valerie & Neville  3:15am - 6:15am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Pieter Labuschagne
Graham Croucamp
2.6 Cnr of Dovehouse & Southern  3:30am - 6:30am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Debra Phipps
I live in Southern Avenue
Doug Walton
I live in Boundary Road
2.7 Int. of Hilltop & Springside  3:30am - 7:00am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Rentia Smith
I live in Langford
Derek Ridgard
2.8 Int of Hilltop & Plantation  3:30am - 7:00am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Daniels
Murray Sim
2.10 Ridge / Polela  3:45am - 7:15am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Janine Nel
Graeme Nel
2.9 Hilltop / Polela  3:45am - 7:15am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Ian Smith
Bradley Hodges
2.11 Ridge / Springside  4:00am - 7:30am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharien Maartens (2)
2.12 Shortlands / Springside Rd  4:00am - 7:30am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Chelsea Courtis (2)
2.13 Ridge / Shortlands  4:15am - 7:45am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
BRAD DU PLESSIS
Roland Suttie
Roland
2.14 Valley / Ridge  4:15am - 7:50am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Sebire
GUSTAV KRIESE
2.15 Valley / Hilltop  4:15am - 7:55am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Camp
Michel Bonner
2.16 Inanda / Hilltop  4:20am - 8:00am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Antonio Chessa
Sheryl Chessa
2.17 Inanda / Ridge  4:20am - 8:00am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Manzie (2)
2.18 Inanda / Westriding (opp Pos 16)  4:30am - 8:10am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Max Bartlett (2)
2.19 Westriding / Ashley Rd  4:35am - 8:25am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Roland Suttie
Roland
Carl Grossmann
2.20 Elizabeth / Haylett Rd  4:35am - 8:25am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
charmaine Mc Callum (2)
2.21 Elizabeth / Marion Rd  4:45am - 8:45am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
2.22 Edward / Leslie Rd  4:50am - 8:50am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Wyatt
2.23 Leslie / Galloway Rd  5:00am - 9:00am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Cahi
Di Kimber
2.24 Leslie / Galloway Rd  5:00am - 9:10am  

Sector 2 Marshal (2)

 
All slots filled
Joss Cahi (2)


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home