TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019

Long Walk Marshals keep our students and guests safe on the day of the Long Walk by being present at points on the walk where there may be turns or other safety concerns on the route. They direct walkers, monitor the condition of the walkers and route and keep things running smoothly.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy): 16/03/2019 (Sat.)

Created by:   Martha Millichip
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (SAST) Available Slot
3.1 Callum / Railway  5:00am - 7:15am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lionel Govender
Cherie Cawood
3.2 Railway before Inanda Rd  5:00am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandra And Dave Thomas
Renny Chetty
3.3 Railway Springside  5:00am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Derek McMaster
Peter Hofmann
3.4 Railway / Stationmasters  5:15am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ian Mac Donald
Megan Van Der Westhuizen
3.5 Railway / Springside 2  5:15am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Steyn
Howard Cleland
3.6 Railway / Springside 3  5:15am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Zuma
Tarin Hockly
3.7 Railway / Stonewall  5:15am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Derek Rall
Tania Rall
3.8 Railway / Ashley Drv  5:30am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Drew
Charles Harland
3.9 Railway / M13 Onramp  5:30am - 7:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Warrick Boyd
Tori Celliers
3.10 Railway / M13 Augusta  5:30am - 8:00am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Ridgard
Craig Evans
3.11 Railway / Gillitts Pedestrian Bridge  5:30am - 8:15am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Becker
Antonio De Freitas
3.12 Railway / Camp Rd  5:45am - 8:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lana Van Der Zee
Sarah De Leeuw
3.13 Railway / Makaranga Bridge  6:00am - 8:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Leon Buhr (2)
3.14 Railway / Kloof Bridge  6:15am - 8:45am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Robb
Jacqui Duke
3.15 Railway / Willingdon Pedestrian Bridge  6:15am - 9:15am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bronwyn Parker
marc de moor
3.16 Railway / Pioneer Rd  6:30am - 9:15am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Beetge
Rob Lang
3.17 Fairview / Pioneer Rd  6:30am - 9:15am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Candice Henwood (2)
3.18 Fairview / Sykes Rd  6:30am - 9:15am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Grant Kenton
sithe ncanana
3.1 Callum / Railway  7:15am - 9:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Fouche (2)
3.2 Railway before Inanda Rd  7:15am - 9:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bruce McMurray
Janse Maritz
3.3 Railway Springside  7:30am - 9:45am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tee Hlongwa
Karin Pearton
3.4 Railway / Stationmasters  7:30am - 9:45am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Peter Ringelmann
Bridgette Donnelly
3.5 Railway / Springside 2  7:30am - 10:00am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Steyn
harmen gonggryp
3.6 Railway / Springside 3  7:30am - 10:00am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Holdsworth
Corbin Holdsworth
3.7 Railway / Stonewall  7:30am - 10:00am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Barney Buchan
Lexy Wright
3.8 Railway / Ashley Drv  7:30am - 10:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Derek Ridgard
Peter Hofmann
3.9 Railway / M13 Onramp  7:30am - 10:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Lamb
marius dronca
3.10 Railway / M13 Augusta  8:00am - 10:30am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Navin Mohabir
Garth Harrison
3.11 Railway / Gillitts Pedestrian Bridge  8:15am - 11:00am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Guy Bigalke
Louise Hallett
3.12 Railway / Camp Rd  8:30am - 11:00am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine & Sean Muller (2)
3.13 Railway / Makaranga Bridge  8:30am - 11:15am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve and Leanne Heyns (2)
3.14 Railway / Kloof Bridge  8:45am - 11:45am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Gert Watson
Simon Kimber
3.16 Railway / Pioneer Rd  9:15am - 11:55am  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
stacey grace
Debbie Cole
3.17 Fairview / Pioneer Rd  9:15am - 12:00pm  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Williams
Becky Daniel
3.18 Fairview / Sykes Rd  9:15am - 12:00pm  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Corina Govender
Michelle Carr
3.15 Railway / Willingdon Pedestrian Bridge  9:15am - 12:05pm  

TMC Sector 3 Marshals 2019 (2)

 
All slots filled
Garth Meyer
Allan Maclean


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.