Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Republican Party of VB

Early Voting Season 2021

For EARLY VOTING AT SATELLITE LOCATIONS, we're leaving a box of Voter Guides in ziploc bags hidden at the voting site.  Please call or text Brad Martin at (757) 574 - 5454 to find out where!  Thanks!!

EARLY VOTING is Sunday, October 17 and Monday - Saturday now through October 30

This signup will get us through October 30th, and there will be a separate one for Election Day itself.  Sattelite locations (in addition to Building 14) will be open from October 18-30, so please pay attention to the LOCATION where you sign up on those dates!

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  We've atached some simple instructions to help you.  THANK YOU for your help in electing our Republican candidates!!

Created by:   Brad Martin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
09/17/2021
(Fri. 8:00am - 12:30pm)
City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie
Kristie Hollingsworth

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pamela Burnham
Happy to help save our country

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Baker
Tracey Martin
09/20/2021 (Mon.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Durham

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Baker
Noreen and Fran Rodgers

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
09/24/2021 (Fri.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Cooper
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Durham
Vic nicholls

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob McCrudden
09/27/2021 (Mon.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Evener

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Noreen Rodgers (2)
Noreen and Fran Rodgers

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
09/30/2021 (Thu.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Durham
Rachel Evener

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/01/2021 (Fri.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maura Bain
Cannot stay till 5 but can possibly come earlier
10/04/2021 (Mon.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis & Cindy Free (2)

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/05/2021 (Tue.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Durham

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/06/2021 (Wed.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie
Allison Kimnach
I will be there from 9-11

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/07/2021 (Thu.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Evener
Allison Kimnach
1130-130

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/08/2021 (Fri.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Noreen Rodgers (2)
Noreen and Fran Rodgers

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Fritsche
10/11/2021 (Mon.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie
Cindy DeAngelo

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
daniela seifert
Tracy Gibrall
10/12/2021 (Tue.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Durham

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Mantos
10/13/2021 (Wed.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie
Cindy DeAngelo

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/14/2021 (Thu.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach
930-1130

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Evener
Keith Jordan

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/15/2021 (Fri.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debra Price

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracey Martin
Rod James

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne Baker
Annette Austin
10/17/2021 (Sun.) City Hall Bldg 14

Lunch (1:00 to 3:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Annette Austin
Would like to cancel the time, something has come up.
Diane Smithson

PM (3:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Noreen Rodgers (2)
Noreen and Fran Rodgers
10/18/2021 (Mon.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Gilman
Karen Heesch-Gilman

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Chadwick
Just got a text to come in to work -may not stay the entire 3 hour slot.
Carol Ghosn

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Heesch-Gilman
Glenn Gilman
10/18/2021 (Mon.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy DeAngelo

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annette Austin
10/18/2021 (Mon.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/18/2021 (Mon.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/18/2021 (Mon.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Ghosn
Glenn & Karen Gilman

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Christiine Weniger
Gkenn & Karen Gilman

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marvin Weniger
Glenn & Karen Gilman
10/19/2021 (Tue.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Maryann Keally
Cindy DeAngelo

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Bohn
10/19/2021 (Tue.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Olivia Anderson

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Dena Weinstein (2)
Beth Anthony is doing it with me

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Moorr

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/20/2021 (Wed.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn & Karen Gilman

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn & Karen Gilman

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn & Karen Gilman
10/20/2021 (Wed.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sherry Carmien
10/20/2021 (Wed.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Kimnach
1030-12pm
Dawn McDonald

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tammy Ernsberger
10/20/2021 (Wed.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rod James

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Weniger
10/20/2021 (Wed.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Moore
10/21/2021 (Thu.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn & Karen Gilman
Donna Ripley

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Ablowich
Glenn & Karen Gilman

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/21/2021 (Thu.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Keith Jordan

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Evener

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maryann Keally
10/21/2021 (Thu.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach
10-12pm

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Weniger

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Jones
10/21/2021 (Thu.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/21/2021 (Thu.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Moore

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alex Rodriguez

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn & Karen Gilman

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Souders

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/22/2021 (Fri.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Smithson

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Kimnach
930-12pm
Karen Sullivan
Karen Sullivan

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
LUANNE WONG
Ann Wong

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
George Wong
John Wong
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rod James

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annette Austin
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/23/2021 (Sat.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Souders
Teresa Chadwick

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley McLeod

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/23/2021 (Sat.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Lubeck

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/23/2021 (Sat.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Kimnach
Mallory Horbal

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/23/2021 (Sat.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Roberson

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Annette Austin
Marie Roberson

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Mantos
10/23/2021 (Sat.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Moorr

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn Karen Gilman

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Souders
Susan Mills

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Chadwick
Glenn & Karen Gilman
10/25/2021 (Mon.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie-I will be there until @ 1:30

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Kimnach
Sommer Nadelstein

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn McDonald
Available 12-2
Katie Redford
Available 12-2

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maryann Keally

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rod James

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maryann Keally
10/25/2021 (Mon.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Moore

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Weniger

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mallory Horbal
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Glenn & Karen Gilman

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Maryann Keally
Glenn & Karen Gilman

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob McCrudden (2)
Beach Suburban Women's Club
10/26/2021 (Tue.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Evener

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
Debbie
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tammy Ernsberger
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebekah Bragg

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Baber

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maryann Keally
2:30-5
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Souders

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob McCrudden
Beach Suburban Women's Club
10/27/2021 (Wed.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
Debbie
Maryann Keally

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
Debbie
10/27/2021 (Wed.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tammy Ernsberger
10/27/2021 (Wed.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebekah Bragg

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Weniger

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Baber
10/27/2021 (Wed.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Moore

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marisa Walpert
Andrina Fischer

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Keith Jordan

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Smithson

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Dianne Schlafer
Linda Haas

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Jones
10/28/2021 (Thu.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebekah Bragg

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Baber

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Edward Paul (2)
10/28/2021 (Thu.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Sopkie

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephen Moore

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken Lubeck
Let's go!

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Souders
Susan Mills

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bert Ramsay
10/29/2021 (Fri.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (8:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Keith Jordan

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
Debbie

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie
10/29/2021 (Fri.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Kimnach
Karen Sullivan

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tammy Ernsberger
10/29/2021 (Fri.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebekah Bragg

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rod James

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annette Austin
10/29/2021 (Fri.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
10/30/2021 (Sat.) Bayside Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Souders

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teresa Chadwick

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Mantos
10/30/2021 (Sat.) City Hall Bldg 14

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Ken Lubeck
Annette Austin

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
debbie
Rod James

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Rice-Gump
Debbie
10/30/2021 (Sat.) Great Neck Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Kimnach

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
All slots filled
April Brown
Allison Kimnach
10/30/2021 (Sat.) Oberndorf Library

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Mantos
Where can I pick up voter guides?

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bert Ramsay
can I work outside the polling station.

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maryann Keally
10/30/2021 (Sat.) Seatack Rec Center

AM (9:00 to 11:00) (2)

 

Lunch (11:00 to 2:00) (2)

 

PM (2:00 to 5:00) (2)

 
01/07/2022
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)
Westin 

DINNER

at the Westin

 
Brad Martin
Join us at the Sendoff Dinner! Details coming soon...
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |