Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St Thomas Panthers Girls Hockey

St Thomas Panthers on the Prowl 2019

Thank you for volunteering. Please include your full name and the team you are volunteering on behalf of. (Example: Shannon Payne, Atom A)

Created by:   Shannon Payne
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
12/06/2019 (Fri.) Joe Thornton Community Centre 6:45am - 9:00am  

Board Member

 
Shannon Payne
Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Johnny Knelsen (2)
Bantam LL
East Elgin Community Complex 7:30am - 9:00am  

Board Member

 
Dave Ferguson
Peewee AA

Volunteer

 
Chris Clarke
Atom C
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 8:00am - 10:00am  

Board Member

 
Dan Spicer
Atom C

Volunteer

 
Dave Lale
Atom C
East Elgin Community Complex 9:00am - 11:00am  

Board Member

 
Daemon Wilkinson
Atom A

Volunteer

 
Bryan Lee
Midget C
Joe Thornton Community Centre 9:00am - 11:00am  

Board Member

 
Melissa Ross
Midget B

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Hewitt
Atom LL
Brian Kempster
Atom A
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Board Member

 
Dave Ferguson
Peewee AA

Volunteer

 
Michelle Bell
Peewee B
East Elgin Community Complex 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Board Member

 
Daemon Wilkinson
Atom A

Volunteer

 
Barb Dailey
Peewee HL
Joe Thornton Community Centre 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Board Member

 
Shannon Payne
Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Payne
Rachel will be volunteering for her high school hours For the panthers bantam LL team. Her game is at ten am so she will be there as soon as she is off the ice.
Karla/Mike Steen
Atom A / Peewee LL
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Board Member

 
Bob Hepburn
Peewee AA

Volunteer

 
Andrea Lindsay
Atom C
East Elgin Community Complex 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Board Member

 
Dan Spicer
Atom C

Volunteer

 
Chris Clarke
Atom C
Joe Thornton Community Centre 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Board Member

 
Melissa Ross
Midget B

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Thibert
Atom C
Brock Toonen
Atom C
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Board Member

 
Bob Hepburn
Peewee AA

Volunteer

 
Leigh Simmons
East Elgin Community Complex 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Board Member

 
Jeff Crow
Atom A

Volunteer

 
Lana Brulotte
Peewee AA
Joe Thornton Community Centre 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Board Member

 
Melissa Ross
Midget B

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Christa Mcmahon
Atom C
Matt Muscat
Peewee AA
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Board Member

 
Jesse Lindsay
Atom C

Volunteer

 
Deb McLeod
Atom C
Joe Thornton Community Centre 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Board Member

 
Shelley Kreuger
Peewee B

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Gerrits (2)
Midget C
East Elgin Community Complex 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Board Member

 

Volunteer

 
LeAnne Sullivan
Bantam A
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Board Member

 
Greg Van Herten
Atom C

Volunteer

 
Trevor Pellerine
Bantam B
Joe Thornton Community Centre 7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Board Member

 
Mary Thibert
Atom C

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Lale
Atom C
Dave Lale
Atom C
12/07/2019 (Sat.) Joe Thornton Community Centre 6:45am - 9:00am  

Board Member

 
Shannon Payne
Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan McMahon
Atom C
Tianna Eldred
Atom A/peewee AA
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 6:45am - 9:00am  

Board Member

 
Bob Hepburn
Peewee AA

Volunteer

 
Mike Thibert
Atom C
Joe Thornton Community Centre 9:00am - 11:00am  

Board Member

 
Mark Payne
Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Rickwood
Peewee B
Kate Palmer-Gryp
Novice
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 9:00am - 11:00am  

Board Member

 
Shelley Kreuger
Peewee B

Volunteer

 
Montel Brown
Peewee C
East Elgin Community Complex 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Board Member

 
Greg Van Herten
Atom C

Volunteer

 
Monique Walker
Peewee C
Joe Thornton Community Centre 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Board Member

 
Shannon Payne
Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Johnny Knelsen (2)
Bantam LL
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Board Member

 
Shelley Kreuger
Peewee B

Volunteer

 
Montel Brown
Peewee C
East Elgin Community Complex 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Board Member

 
Mark Payne
Atom A

Volunteer

 
Katie Jeffries
Joe Thornton Community Centre 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Board Member

 
Kurt Watson
Novice

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Thomson
Atom C
Derek Thomson
Novice C
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Board Member

 
Dan Spicer
Atom C

Volunteer

 
JANICE DUBYK
Midget C
Joe Thornton Community Centre 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Board Member

 
Kurt Watson
Novice

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Bosma
Novice
Maura Haughian
Peewee C
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Board Member

 

Volunteer

 
Sandy Walters
East Elgin Community Complex 3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Board Member

 

Volunteer

 
Mary Giesbrecht
Peewee B
Joe Thornton Community Centre 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Board Member

 
Jeff Crow
Peewee B

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather/Bill Todd
Jocelyn Hurley
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Board Member

 
Melissa Ross
Midget B

Volunteer

 
Greg Ross
Midget B
Joe Thornton Community Centre 7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Board Member

 
Mary Thibert
Atom C

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Luke Cusick
Atom A
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Board Member

 
Jesse Lindsay
Atom C

Volunteer

 
12/08/2019 (Sun.) Joe Thornton Community Centre 6:45am - 9:00am  

Board Member

 
Shannon Payne
Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kris McLean
Peewee AA
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 6:45am - 9:00am  

Board Member

 
Greg Van Herten
Atom C

Volunteer

 
Don Malaniuk
Bantam A
Joe Thornton Community Centre 9:00am - 11:00am  

Board Member

 
Kurt Watson
Novice

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Reaume
Mackenzie Costa
Midget C
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 9:00am - 11:00am  

Board Member

 
Shelley Kreuger
Peewee B

Volunteer

 
Russ Korpan
Peewee B
Joe Thornton Community Centre 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Board Member

 
Leeanne Cusick
Leeanne Cusick Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Collins
Mindy Watson
Atom A/Novice C
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Board Member

 
Bob Hepburn
Peewee AA

Volunteer

 
Krista Ferguson
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Board Member

 
Bob Hepburn
Peewee AA

Volunteer

 
Kim Ellis
Peewee AA
Joe Thornton Community Centre 1:00pm - 3:00am  

Board Member

 
Mark Payne
Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Crow
Atom A/Peewee B
Tricia Ellis
Atom C
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Board Member

 
Mary Thibert
Atom C

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Luke Cusick
Atom A
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Board Member

 
Leeanne Cusick
Leeanne Cusick Atom A

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Leigh Simmons (2)
Rachel Leack as well Bantam LL
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service