CME Watch DOGS

2018-2019 Schedule

Hello CME WATCH D.O.G.S.® Dad!

You are taking the first step toward not only being a GREAT DAD, but also being a VALUABLE part of the CME family! 

1) Below you can choose which day(s) you'd like to participate in the program.

2) Please give at least least one week notice to accommodate scheduling for the teachers.

3) Provide the name of your child(ren), their teacher(s), and your best contact phone number in the comments section of the sign up.

Please plan to be at the CME Front Office by 7:45 am to meet with a WATCH D.O.G.S.® representative and receive your WATCH D.O.G.S.® schedule.

If you have any questions please call Todd at 239-994-2842 and thanks for being a CME WATCH D.O.G.®!

Location: Christa Mcauliffe Elementary

Created by:   Top Dog
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/01/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/02/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adam Wasmund
Estelle / Mrs. Anderson
10/03/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adrian Chacon
Abigail chacon/ms llanes 3053056804
10/04/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/05/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
Chris Dube
Lillith Dube/Llanes 2396997303
10/08/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Paul Pollard
Camden Pollard is my son. He is in Mrs. Kowalski’s 4thgrade class
Dennis Salerno
Sarah Salerno is my daughter and she is in Ms Vozzella,s 3rd grade class my number is 239-691-9300
10/09/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Harris
Ava Harris--Pierce 801 649 9740
10/10/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/11/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/12/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Thomas Tarsia
Matthew Tarsia - Salmiery - 239-281-9002; Isabella Tarsia - Lockhart - 239-281-9002
Mark Edwards
Watch dogs
10/16/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/17/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/18/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/19/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
William Vickers
Aidar Vickers/Mrs Lockhart//Jasmine Vickers/Mrs Arocho. 9544784465
10/22/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/23/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Bauer
Want to be there the day of my children’s birthday
10/24/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 12:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/25/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/26/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
10/29/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Kevin Justice
Alana justice/ mrs. Jacobs
Luiz Munoz
Luis Giovanni Munoz, Mrs. Leeper, 239-600-4607
10/30/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marco Brummund
Zachary Brummund, Mrs. Andrews, and 239-313-8899
10/31/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
John Somers
Jordyn Somers Mrs. Jacobs
Roger Rubio
Alexis - Vozzella, Charles - Cardwell, Ashleigh - Crouse
11/01/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joshua Golliher
Landon Golliher Anderson 2nd grade. Jaysen Golliher Pierce 1st grade. Mrs.Golliher 4th grade. 239-410-3321
11/02/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
Eric Jackson
Carly Jackson, Mrs. Combs, 239-292-0590
11/05/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/06/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/07/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/08/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/09/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/12/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/13/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/14/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/15/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Bingham
Seraphina Bingham, Lea Vozzella, 2393393677
11/16/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Dube
Lillith Dube/ Llanes, Keira Hurst/ Smith, 2396997303
11/19/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Justice
Alana Justice/ Mrs. Jacobs 2392437089
11/20/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 12:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Majeske
Matthew Majeske, 4th Grade, Llanes
11/26/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Hubicki
Brady Hubicki Mrs. Chobrda
11/27/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Dash Lockhart
Carson Lockhart, Mrs Pawloski, 239-940-1833
Bill Vickers
954-478-4465 Aidar Vickers; Lockhart; K
11/28/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/29/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
11/30/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marco Brummund
Marco Brummund 239-313-8899 Zachary 2nd grade
12/03/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/04/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/05/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/06/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Richard Ching
Sophia Ching/ Ms. RODRIGUEZ
Angel Arrazcaeta
Jason A. (3rd, Mrs. Harrington) / Matthew A. (K, Mrs. Chobrda) Phone: 786-317-4353
12/07/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
David Migliore
Elizabeth Migliore Mrs. Lanzone 239-896-6851
12/10/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/11/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/12/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/13/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/14/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/17/2018
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/18/2018
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/19/2018
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
12/20/2018
(Thu. 7:45am - 12:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fran O’Neill
Abigail O’Neill, K-Mrs. Jacobs, cell-617-922-3765
12/21/2018
(Fri. 7:45am - 12:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Roger Rubio
Alexis - Vozzella, Charles - Cardwell, Ashleigh - Crouse
Ryan Wood
Aiden Wood, Mrs. Williams, 504-312-2173
01/09/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/10/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/11/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/14/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/15/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/16/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/17/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/18/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
01/22/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Borkowski
Davis & Sawyer. Mrs. Jacobs. Kindergarten
01/23/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/24/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/25/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/28/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lani Nacua
Evan Chaffin-Cook and Gwen Chaffin-Cardwell 2398343688
01/29/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/30/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
01/31/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Wallace
Kingsley's Birthday
02/01/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Brian Hamman
Kaitlyn Hamman, 239-770-8386 Cell
Bernard Lefebvre
Helping with community/kindergarten (Athena/Mrs. Lockhart) event 8:45-11:15 then would like to go to 3rd grade w/Tristan(Mrs. Harrington) for the rest of the day (239) 209-8965
02/04/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/05/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/06/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Duff (2)
Bastiens Duff (Mrs. Lockhart), Lillium Duff (Mrs. Palowski), Bastien's birthday
02/07/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
George Camacho
Mila, Mrs. Fisher/ Dominic, Mrs. Arocho. Would it be possible to attend from 930am-100pm in order to attend both my children’s classes?
02/08/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brad Haley
Lexi Haley 2nd Grade. Mrs. Ryan
02/11/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Dougherty
Evelyn Russell’s Grandpa 7:45-12:20
02/12/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sean McCracken
Cameron McCracken with Mrs. Stafford's 1st grade class
02/13/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/14/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Roger Rubio
Alexis - Vozzella, Charles - Cardwell, Ashleigh - Crouse
02/15/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
JAVIER SALAZAR
Emily Salazar (Laubhan), Kaila Salazar (Rodrigez) and Sury Salazar (Lockharat). Cell # 239-691-2648
02/20/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/21/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/22/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hector Coronado
Children: Mariana and Juan Pablo Coronado
02/25/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/26/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/27/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
02/28/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/01/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/04/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/05/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/06/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremy Frank
Child: Mia Frank; Teacher: Mrs. Cosimelli
03/07/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David MOORE
David Moore, Ms Lanzone: Sarah Moore
03/08/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
03/11/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Lawrence Lograno
Timmy Weinstein, Mrs. pawloski, grade 3
Matthew Fordham
Student: Abigail Fordham; 1st Grade Mrs. Combs
03/12/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/13/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/14/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Bob Mulroy
Mariah & Matthew Mulroy
Nickolaus Boyd
Evelyn Boyd, 2nd grade-Mrs. Mehan
03/25/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Thomas Tarsia (2)
Matthew & Isabella Tarsia
03/26/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/27/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/28/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
03/29/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
LANCE PULLEN
LANCE PULLEN/MRS. RYAN
Ethan Croop
Embry Croop, (239) 322-8119, Mrs. Jacobs
04/01/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Wells
Miley wells / Mrs Cardwell
04/02/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/03/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
04/08/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erik Hunt
Hallie - Andrews, Payten - Anderson, Saydee - Rodriguez, 8016685067
04/09/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Venski
Avery Venski, Mrs. Chobrda, 904-477-4033
04/10/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 12:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/11/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
All slots filled
Bob Stafford
Hadley / Ms. Jacobs / 239-848-8274 / Would like to assist in Ms. Jacobs and Ms. Stafford's rooms for the day
Jason Pawloski
Jason would like to volunteer in Mrs. Vozzella's room in the morning, and with Mrs. Pawloski in the afternoon.
04/15/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/17/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/18/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/23/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/24/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/25/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/26/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/29/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
04/30/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Wells
Ethan Wells / Mrs Pierce
05/02/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/06/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/08/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/09/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/13/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/14/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/15/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Tarsia
Matthew & Isabella Tarsia - 239-281-9002
05/16/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/17/2019
(Fri. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Todd Hughes
Brayden / Lanzone, Mason / Pierce, 239-994-2842
05/20/2019
(Mon. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/21/2019
(Tue. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/22/2019
(Wed. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 7:45am - 3:15pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. (2)

Enter your Child(rens) Name, Teacher(s) Name, and your Phone Number

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home