Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St Gregory's Church

Pumpkin Patch 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Shelley Byrnes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
09/30/2019 (Mon.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
sybil and Lyle Ten Eycke

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Hamilton

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nicholas
10/01/2019 (Tue.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Grammer

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Welker Family

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Duncan
Debbie Kinjo
10/02/2019 (Wed.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ten Eycks

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debbie Welker

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/03/2019 (Thu.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Grammer

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/04/2019 (Fri.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gretchen Bayer

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nicholas

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ross Peacock
10/05/2019 (Sat.)

10 - Noon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary and Remy

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Synda Nelson

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/06/2019 (Sun.)

10 - Noon (2)

 

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Desalvo
Diane Desalvo

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Family Rodger-Geiger

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/07/2019 (Mon.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Lowman
Michele Appelbaum
1-2

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Welker Family

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nicholas

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sudi Johnson

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Hamilton
10/09/2019 (Wed.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Hamilton

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jon and Susie Dutcher

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matt and Renzo
10/10/2019 (Thu.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nicholas

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John and Debbie Welker

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/11/2019 (Fri.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ten Eyck Family

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Hamiliton
10/12/2019 (Sat.)

10 - Noon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anne Jolly

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Polzin

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Schaper

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/13/2019 (Sun.)

10 - Noon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cyndi and Jim Millspaugh

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Foltz
Janet Foltz

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
sybil and Lyle Ten Eycke

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Anjimin Zhangson
George Lewis

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tony and Cheryl Trevithick
10/15/2019 (Tue.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sudi Johnson

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Nicholas
Catherine Regalado

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/16/2019 (Wed.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Appelbaum
Susan Lowman

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nicholas

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/17/2019 (Thu.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Grammer
Suren Sinnaduray

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leigh Stewart

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Hamiliton
10/18/2019 (Fri.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gretchen Bayer

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ten Eyck Family

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Bayer
10/19/2019 (Sat.)

10 - Noon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary and Remy

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Swager
Kathy Swager

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Seilheimer Family

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/20/2019 (Sun.)

10 - Noon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Synda Nelson

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debbie Kinjo

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet & Bill Foltz

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leigh Stewart
10/21/2019 (Mon.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
sybil and Lyle Ten Eycke

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nicholas

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/22/2019 (Tue.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Grammer

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Synda Nelson

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Cissy Singleton
Pat Carroll
10/23/2019 (Wed.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Buller

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Melly Peterson
Diane Rugen DeSalvo
10/24/2019 (Thu.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Grammer

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Nicholas

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/25/2019 (Fri.)

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Gramer

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Buller

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
10/26/2019 (Sat.)

10 - Noon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Val Seilheimer

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cecilia Rodriguez

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ed Bayer

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Schaper
Fran Ingram
10/27/2019 (Sun.)

8:30 - 10:00 AM (2)

Sell pumpkins for Pumpkin decorating day

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cecilia Rodgriguez

10 - Noon (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Buller

Noon - 2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Hamiliton
Julia Nelson

2:00 - 4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leigh Stewart

4:00 - 6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catherine Regalado
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service