Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CREO ARTS & DANCE

CREO Private Lessons - Spring

Welcome Creo Families!

This is where you can sign up for private lessons with our fabulous CREO instructors! We are happy to offer a variety of times to fit everyone's schedule needs. Time slots are schedule in 30 minute increments so please sign up for as many as you would like. Instructor Private Lesson rates vary. For rates you can email [email protected] We have a 24 hour cancellation policy. Please email the scheduler if you need to cancel a private lesson you have signed up for.  If you do not see a time that works or have further questions, please email Rebecca at [email protected]

Thank you & Happy Dancing!

Created by:   Rebecca Tanner
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/20/2021 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Bella Reck
04/21/2021 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
Kait Schroeder
reese schroeder
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
Alma Rolfe
04/22/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Payton Bry
Jazz
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Payton Bry
Jazz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Heather Millen
Sophia/Gigi
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
04/23/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Nasiyah Powell
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Julia

 
Heather Millen
Gigi ballet/contemporary recital dance
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
Heather Millen
Gigi
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
04/24/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Amber

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Jeneca

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Amber

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Kate Evans
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
Megan Hadjez
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Fina Wagner
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Julia

 
Megan Hadjez
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
Heather Millen
Sophia ballet recital dance
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Julia

 
Heather Millen
Sophia
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
04/26/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
Kate Evans
Ballet
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
04/27/2021 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Bella Reck
04/28/2021 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lucy Hermann
Hermann girls together
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
Jazz
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
Jazz
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Carolina Rosales
Mia Tripodi
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Daniela Parrish
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Carolina Rosales
Mia Tripodi
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
Kait Schroeder
reese schroeder
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
Alma Rolfe
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
04/29/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lily Hermann
acro + fun music
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lily Hermann
Acro + fun music
04/30/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
Megan Hadjez
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Nasiyah Powell
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Amber

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Amber

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Miss Carol

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Miss Carol

 
Caroline DeSmet
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
05/03/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
05/05/2021 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Rosie & Lily Donatelle
Rosie & Lily ballet
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Rosie & Lily Donatelle
Rosie & Lily ballet
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Molly Gammill
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lucy Hermann
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lucy Hermann
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
Alma Rolfe
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Addie Beck
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
05/07/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Nasiyah Powell
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Julia

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
05/08/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Amber

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Heather Johnson
Quinn Johnson, ballet
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Amber

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Heather Johnson
Quinn Johnson, ballet
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
Megan Hadjez
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Meara Whittier
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Julia

 
Megan Hadjez
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Julia

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Julia

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
05/11/2021 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Rosie & Lily Donatelle
Rosie & Lily ballet
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Rosie & Lily Donatelle
Rosie & Lily ballet
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
05/12/2021 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Molly Gammill
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Marin Jackson
CCB Audition
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
Alma Rolfe
05/13/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
05/14/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Julie Donatelle
Rosie and Lily
05/15/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Amber

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Jeneca

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Amber

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Kate Evans
Ballet
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Molly Gammill
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
05/17/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
05/18/2021 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
05/19/2021 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
05/20/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lily Hermann
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
jazz
05/21/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Nasiyah Powell
05/22/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Amber

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Heather Johnson
Quinn Johnson, ballet
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Amber

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Heather Johnson
Quinn Johnson, ballet
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Molly Gammill
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
05/25/2021 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
05/26/2021 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
05/27/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
05/28/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lucy Hermann
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lucy Hermann
05/29/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Amber

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Amber

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Molly Gammill
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
06/01/2021 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
06/02/2021 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Christa

 
Lily Hermann
jazz
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
Lucy Hermann
Jazz
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Molly Gammill
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
Lucy
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
Lily Hermann
Elevate
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
06/03/2021 (Thu.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Miss Betsy

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Betsy

 
06/04/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Nasiyah Powell
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
06/05/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Amber

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Heather Johnson
Quinn johnson, ballet
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Amber

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Miss Jeneca

 
Heather Johnson
Quinn Johnson, ballet
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Amber

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Meara Whittier
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Amber

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Miss Brenda

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Brenda

 
06/07/2021 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
Kate Evans
Progressive
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Miss Jeneca

 
06/09/2021 (Wed.) 2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Lucy Hermann
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Molly Gammill
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Miss Carol

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |