NES Drama Club

Alice in Wonderland Jr Audition Times

Please visit www.northfieldpta.org for all audition materials including the audition packet, monologues and songs.  Please arrive 5 minutes before your audition time slot with a signed audition packet.  It is important to read over all the details in the audition packet before auditioning.  You must print and bring the permission slip and conflict page to your audition.  If you have no conflicts - just write "no conflicts" on your permission slip.

You must memorize ONE monologue and sing both songs.

Location: Northfield MPR

Created by:   Lindsey Begley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Audition

10/22/2018 (Mon)
5:30pm - 5:35pm   
5:35pm - 5:40pm   
Yoni Yohannes
Slot for Yonis sister
5:40pm - 5:45pm   
Yoni Yohannes
5:45pm - 5:50pm   
Emily Atkinson
Clare Atkinson
5:50pm - 5:55pm   
Kate Allen
5:55pm - 6:00pm   
Delaney Freed
6:00pm - 6:05pm   
Julia Herdson
6:05pm - 6:10pm   
Emma McMonagle
6:10pm - 6:15pm   
S McConney
Adrienne McConney
6:15pm - 6:20pm   
Sarah Begley
6:20pm - 6:25pm   
Edward Zhu
6:25pm - 6:30pm   
Tanishka Handa
6:30pm - 6:35pm   
Kim Worley
Ava Worley
6:35pm - 6:40pm   
Claire Daly
6:40pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 6:55pm   
Mariyah Osei Asamoah
6:55pm - 7:00pm   
Kwame Asamoah
7:30pm - 7:35pm   
Izzy Calamari
7:35pm - 7:40pm   
7:40pm - 7:45pm   
Colley Johnson Ward Ward
Coco ward
7:45pm - 7:50pm   
Jeremiah Johnson
7:50pm - 7:55pm   
Tessa Cipriano
7:55pm - 8:00pm   
Zoey Cipriano
8:00pm - 8:05pm   
Laura Hachani
8:05pm - 8:10pm   
8:10pm - 8:15pm   
8:15pm - 8:20pm   
8:20pm - 8:25pm   
8:25pm - 8:30pm   
10/23/2018 (Tue)
5:30pm - 5:35pm   
Sandy Myers
Faith Myers
5:35pm - 5:40pm   
Cheryl Jenkins
Caroline Jenkins
5:40pm - 5:45pm   
Stella Snydal
5:45pm - 5:50pm   
Abigail Hitzelberger
5:50pm - 5:55pm   
Darcy Biederman
5:55pm - 6:00pm   
Ema Tiefel
Ema Tiefel, 4th gr. Ms. Regan's class
6:00pm - 6:05pm   
Ian Pilcher
Claire Pilcher
6:05pm - 6:10pm   
Jane Baldy
6:10pm - 6:15pm   
Jameson Ivy
6:15pm - 6:20pm   
Katelyn Parbuoni
6:20pm - 6:25pm   
Emma Burgoon
6:25pm - 6:30pm   
Niall McGee
6:30pm - 6:35pm   
Chelsea Hudson
Sydney Hudson
6:35pm - 6:40pm   
Eleanor Cain
6:40pm - 6:45pm   
John Mondy
For Sophia Mondy
6:45pm - 6:50pm   
Jenna Rossi
6:50pm - 6:55pm   
Ian Doll
6:55pm - 7:00pm   
Cameron Doll
7:30pm - 7:35pm   
Amanda Rudy
Ava Rudy
7:35pm - 7:40pm   
Lisa DeLessio
Sarena
7:40pm - 7:45pm   
Claire Whipkey
7:45pm - 7:50pm   
Lysanne Gauthier
7:50pm - 7:55pm   
Ira Ahirrao
7:55pm - 8:00pm   
Max Small
8:00pm - 8:05pm   
Karen Shimer
Milana Shimer
8:05pm - 8:10pm   
Moyo Adebanjo
8:10pm - 8:15pm   
Elena Powell
8:15pm - 8:20pm   
Asiya Ibad
Shalisa Ibad
8:20pm - 8:25pm   
8:25pm - 8:30pm   


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home