Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Iredell-Statesville Schools Operations Department

N.C. Driving Eligibility Certificate

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Richard Armstrong
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
04/08/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Wendy Stone
William Lathan Stone

10:30-11:00

 
Shawn Goodrich
Picking up for Lindsay Goodrich

11:00-11:30

 
Daniel Cieslinski
Daniel Cieslinski

11:30-12:00

 
Everardo Ramon
Alissa Stikeleather

1:00-1:30

 
Kristin Thompson
Mary Thompson

1:30-2:00

 
Anna Rivera

2:00-2:30

 
Garin Schriver

2:30-3:00

 
Junielle Castillo
can yall give me a call before so i can verify thank you

10-10:30

 
Jamesa Redford

10:30-11:00

 
Tiffany Crain

11:00-11:30

 
Emma Byers

11:30-12:00

 
Greyson Alegria
Obtain Greyson DEC.

1:00-1:30

 
junielle castillo

1:30-2:00

 
junielle castillo

2:00-2:30

 
Jevon Lewis-Williams

2:30-3:00

 
Kelly Lopez Hernandez
Adam Lopez Burgess

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
04/09/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Briana McCune

10:30-11:00

 
Mia Moreno

11:00-11:30

 
Madison Kennedy

11:30-12:00

 
Qyshawn Caldwell

1:00-1:30

 
Tanica Bridges

1:30-2:00

 
Samuel Loomis

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
Kathy Cook
picking up paperwork for Savanah Silver

10-10:30

 
Shadiamond Bennett

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
04/15/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 
Jamie Jolly
Pierce Jolly

11:00-11:30

 
Ellie Bartlett

11:30-12:00

 
Samantha Bartlett

1:00-1:30

 
David Caldwell

1:30-2:00

 
Jennifer Lawrence
Pick up for Emily Lawrence

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
Joseph Okyere Boateng
Joseph's Eligibility Certificate
04/16/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Briana McCune

10:30-11:00

 
Melissa Duncan
Emilie Duncan

11:00-11:30

 
Shadiamond Bennett
I haven’t drove yet but passed the class

11:30-12:00

 
Catherine Greene
Julius Greene

1:00-1:30

 
JESSICA GAITHER
Joshua Kearney

1:30-2:00

 
Giovanna Cuesta
Paulo Cuesta picking up for Giovanna Cuesta

2:00-2:30

 
Perla Nunez-Tapia

2:30-3:00

 
Kendy Cook
For Makenna Cook

10-10:30

 
gisselle corrales

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
04/21/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Amy Vincelette
Twins need 611 for learners permit test

10:30-11:00

 
Jodi Tolbert
Andi Tolbert

11:00-11:30

 
Jessica Orr

11:30-12:00

 
Alyssa McKnight

1:00-1:30

 
Brandon Manzano
My certificate from driving instructer expired

1:30-2:00

 
Arianna England
My first certificate expired

2:00-2:30

 
Shamia Richardson

2:30-3:00

 
Yvonne Sawicki

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
04/22/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Breanna Gutierrez

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 
Karen Tuttle

1:00-1:30

 
Shamia Richardson

1:30-2:00

 
Tafara Mtandwa

2:00-2:30

 
Braelynn Miller

2:30-3:00

 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
04/23/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Kelijah Bridges

10:30-11:00

 
Racheal Smith

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 
Mckenna Lilly Lilly
Traci Michell picking up for Mckenna Lilly

1:00-1:30

 
Shamia Richardson

1:30-2:00

 
Renata Hawkins
Dylan Hawkins

2:00-2:30

 
Janie Speed
Duke Newcomb driving certificate pickup

2:30-3:00

 
Ian Schlitz

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
04/28/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Shannon Wilson
for Logan Jeremiah Mutka of Lake Norman High

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 
Jacob Manzano

1:00-1:30

 
Shamia Richardson

1:30-2:00

 
Brandon Manzano
certificate from driving instructer expired.

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 

549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC

 
04/29/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 
Shamia Richardson

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
04/30/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 
Sophia Brandon

11:30-12:00

 
Kelly Esteves

1:00-1:30

 
Shamia Richardson

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
05/05/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Lori Gonzalez

10:30-11:00

 
Shawn Collins

11:00-11:30

 
Karen DeLuca
Michael DeLuca

11:30-12:00

 
Brandon Manzano

1:00-1:30

 
Angelina Pitt

1:30-2:00

 
Stephanie Staffieri
For Sloan Staffieri

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
Jennifer Senos
Jack Senos
05/06/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Haylee Mattingly

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 
Brady Ladowski

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 
Michelle Arnett

2:30-3:00

 
05/07/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Stacey Whaley
Connor Whaley

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
05/12/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Rachael Reynolds

10:30-11:00

 
Rebekah Phelps

11:00-11:30

 
Meina Gutierrez

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Cindy Shade
Need to.pick up grade eligibility certificate

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
05/13/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Jamesa Redford

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 
Baxter Collins

11:30-12:00

 
Christina Long

1:00-1:30

 
Shamia Richardson

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 
Laura Hussey
Jada Hussey

2:30-3:00

 
05/14/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Amy McBride
(For student Darby McBride)

10:30-11:00

 
Elizabeth White

11:00-11:30

 
Erica Miller
Student Kimora martin

11:30-12:00

 
Lisa Walkewicz
Jamie Walkewicz

1:00-1:30

 
Carie Baugher
Caleb Baugher

1:30-2:00

 
Shamia Richardson

2:00-2:30

 
Jeannie Benbow
For Gracie Landreth

2:30-3:00

 
Lee Greer
Kaylee Greer
05/19/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville, NC 

10-10:30

 
Cole Tobin
Cole Tobin

10:30-11:00

 
Melissa Duncan
Emilie Duncan

11:00-11:30

 
Dana Hager
Cooper Gaultney

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 
West Hunter
Kisten Hunter

1:30-2:00

 
Andrew Huwe

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
Ann Velez
Picking up for Hannah Velez
05/20/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
05/21/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Alissa Stikeleather

10:30-11:00

 
Michael Bandalan

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 
Candy Combs
Tyson Combs

1:30-2:00

 
Mary Schook
Aiden Schook

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
05/26/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St,. Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Duke Newcomb

10:30-11:00

 
Tyson Radley

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 
Mickey Jordan
Lily Jordan

1:00-1:30

 
Nhia Hang

1:30-2:00

 
Lorri White
Jonathan White

2:00-2:30

 
Rosie Reddish

2:30-3:00

 
Daniel Price
Dan Price for Sydney Price
05/27/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Jennifer Hix
Richard Steel Hix

10:30-11:00

 
Lisa McKnight
Kier McKnight

11:00-11:30

 
Emma Byers

11:30-12:00

 
greyson alegria

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Tyson Radley

2:00-2:30

 
Tiffany Crain
Karley Crain

2:30-3:00

 
Brooke Sikes
05/28/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Mary Schook
Aiden Schook

10:30-11:00

 
sarah howard
Jack Howard

11:00-11:30

 
Veda Bafford

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
06/02/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Lorri White
Jonathan White

10:30-11:00

 
William Layne

11:00-11:30

 
Hannah Mozeley

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
Gloria Harris
For Grace Brown
06/03/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Pricila Leon

10:30-11:00

 
Kelijah Bridges

11:00-11:30

 
Madison Kennedy

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 
Tara Gamble
Charlotte Gamble

2:30-3:00

 
Amanda Gregory
Xander Dillon
06/04/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Jolene Yerger
Brian Yerger

10:30-11:00

 
Jevon Lewis-Williams

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 
06/09/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Tilley Collins

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 
Kim Garland
My certificate exprired

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 
Beth Hall
Laney Hall

2:00-2:30

 
Cristal Lezama-Ramos

2:30-3:00

 
Eric Reff
Brantley Smith , south Iredell high
06/10/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Rebekah Phelps
Need new drivers education certificate

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
06/11/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Rebekah Phelps
Rebekah Phelps

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 
Lynette Gibson
New certificate/old certificate expired

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 
Jennifer Senos
Jack Senos

1:30-2:00

 
Samuel Loomis

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
Kimora Dalton
need new driver's certificate signed other one is expired
06/16/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Racheal SMITH
Brantley Smith , south Iredell high. New certificate

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 
Kimora Martin

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
06/17/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 
Nicholas Conway

1:30-2:00

 
Nicholas Conway
New certificate

2:00-2:30

 
Taylor Klink

2:30-3:00

 
Jaikyn Blankenship
06/18/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
Elena Webb
06/23/2020
(Tue. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race Street, Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Niki Allen
Pick up for Macie Allen

10:30-11:00

 
Sherry Hager
picking up for Abigail Hager

11:00-11:30

 
Amelia Schmidt

11:30-12:00

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
06/24/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
Yaquelin Sierra

10:30-11:00

 
Finley Chick

11:00-11:30

 
Abigail McKinney

11:30-12:00

 
John Whitley

1:00-1:30

 
Emma Byers

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
06/25/2020
(Thu. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
549 N. Race St., Statesville 

10-10:30

 
kinyjah stevenson

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 
Sienna Dryden

11:30-12:00

 
Haley Murdock
please cancel 1:00 appointment

1:00-1:30

 
Haley Murdock

1:30-2:00

 

2:00-2:30

 

2:30-3:00

 
Michael Janiczek
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info