Specials Volunteer

Fifth Grade Art Room Volunteer

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for fifth grade.  Please note that a few times a year the specials schedule shifts due to assemblies.  I apologize that it may impact your volunteer time.  Thank you for supporting Dawn Thompson in the art room. 

Location: Art Room

Created by:   Amy Shineman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Classroom in Art Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT)

Bainbridge

09/09/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/02/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Veryl Diem (grandma)
Veryl Diem- Lauren's Grandma

10/03/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Amy Shineman

10/04/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Sarah White

10/07/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/06/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/07/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Sarah White

11/11/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Elizabeth Solan

11/12/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

12/12/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Sarah White

12/13/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Nicole Kaiser

12/16/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Amy Shineman

12/17/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Elizabeth Solan

Litschewski

09/10/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

09/11/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Cher Serhal

09/12/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

09/13/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/08/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/09/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Cher Serhal

10/10/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/11/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/13/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Cher Serhal

11/14/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/15/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/18/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Julie Borisov
Kate Borisov

Layman

09/16/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Lisa Champeau

09/17/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

09/18/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

09/19/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Berenice Katcher

10/21/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/22/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/23/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Lisa Champeau

10/24/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Berenice Katcher

11/19/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/20/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/21/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Berenice Katcher

11/22/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Lisa Champeau

Dennestedt

09/20/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Jennifer Shook

09/23/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Melissa Mitarotonda

09/24/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Lenna Loveridge

09/25/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/25/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/28/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/29/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Corinne Gearhart

10/30/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Rachel Schmela

12/02/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

12/03/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Melissa Mitarotonda

12/04/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

12/05/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

Singh

09/26/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Ruth Sonnenshein

09/27/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Stacy Johnson

09/30/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Julie Kim
Gavin Kim

10/01/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

10/31/2019
(Thu, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Julie Kim
Gavin Kim

11/01/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Stacy Johnson

11/04/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 

11/05/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Nani Tessema
Dina Yoseph

12/06/2019
(Fri, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Caroline Evascu
Jasper Holena

12/09/2019
(Mon, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Julie Kim
Gavin Kim

12/10/2019
(Tue, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 
Stacy Johnson

12/11/2019
(Wed, 8:05am - 8:55am)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service