St. Michael the Archangel

Pictorial Directory

Created by:   Lilian Ninh
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/27/2018 (Sat.) Parish Life Center - Room B  10:00am - 10:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Family Sign Up

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Paul Bukowski
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Margie Hunt
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Awele Nwamu Nwamu
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Dyano Gallaredo
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Mercedes Cook
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Ana [email protected]
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Chavez Lujambio
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Palncia Raff
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Annette & George Strake
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
10/28/2018 (Sun.) Parish Life Center - Room B  8:00am - 8:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
8:15am - 8:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
8:45am - 9:00am  

Family Sign Up

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
Lou Pelz
9:15am - 9:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
Patrick Coleman
9:45am - 10:00am  

Family Sign Up

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
Gloria Deanda Osorne
10:15am - 10:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
Kristin Cavnar
4
10:30am - 10:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
Kelly Olson
3
10:45am - 11:00am  

Family Sign Up

 
George Kallus
2
11:00am - 11:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
Edna Predade
5
11:15am - 11:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
Christine Oliveira
1
11:30am - 11:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Michelle Pineda
5
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Clarice Snokhous
1
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Vernon Wilson
2
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Jorge Luis Garduno
5
PLC B  12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
George Rejsek
2
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Chizoma Iwuji
4
Parish Life Center - Room B  2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Amanda Gonzalez
5
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Edward Pena
5
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Nancy Rutherford
5
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
David Shan
3
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
11/03/2018 (Sat.) Parish Life Center - Room B  10:00am - 10:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Family Sign Up

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Family Sign Up

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Family Sign Up

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Family Sign Up

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Family Sign Up

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Family Sign Up

 
Patricia Taylor
1
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Family Sign Up

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Family Sign Up

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Family Sign Up