Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Imagine Charter School

Gratitude Month

It's November and the perfect time to celebrate our blessings!  Let's show our gratitude to our teachers and staff this month!  Sign up to "adopt" a teacher or staff member to shower them with love this month and let them know how much we appreciate them!  The staff have add an Amazon Wish List to their favorites and ensured their favorite list is up to date!  Adopting a staff member would include sending in something each week during the month of November - an item off their favorite list, a special note, and/or anything else to help show them how much we care about them!

The Favorites list is on the FCA website.  Click on parents and then pick Staff Favorites from the dropdown. 

THANK YOU for helping to show gratitude to our AMAZING FCA staff!!!

Created by:   Imagine Volunteer Association Officers/Coordinators
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Ali Miller - Literacy Interventions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karly Hovendick

Alie Grubbs - 8th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

Alisha Hudson - 4th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

Ally Bagshaw - Camp (2)

 

Amanda Jackson - Health Clerk (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Lase

Amber Piltz - 4th Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kindvall
Allison Turner

Angel Mazur - 2nd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Reynolds
Cassie Wolf

Anna Schierbeek - 1st Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mari Lehman

Becca Barger - Pre-K (2)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Chapman
Tasha Stout

Bethany Ebert - 2nd Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Darby

Christina Heid Scholbrock (2)

5th/6th Grade

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Driller
Sarah Driller

Christina Parker - Kitchen (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katy Christensen

Christine Velasquez - 1st Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Reed
Grace Reed

Claudia Navarro - SpEd (2)

 

Corrin Wilson - Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Mari Lehman
Kendra Politowski

Danielle Gallegos - Pre-K (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Reynolds
Allyson Ragland

Deena Kicera - Front Office (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lase
Amy Zigler

Drew Hammond - 5th Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Alisha Hudson
Alisha Hudson
Kristine Miller

Elizabeth Ragan - SpEd (2)

 

Erika Cistone - Front Office (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Rossiter
Natalie Roman

George Rusk - Day/Night Crew (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Cartellone

Heather Hicks - 3rd Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Hyla Schreurs
Mari Lehman

Jackie Jeambey - 7th/8th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

Jacob Phillips - PE (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Rossiter
Stephanie Albrecht

Jason Parker - Building (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

Jason Zook - 5th/6th Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kindvall
Rebecca Russell

Jenna Miller - 3rd Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tannis Jennings

Jennifer Ross - 1st Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mackenzie Santana

Jessica Cervantes - Principal (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

Jessica Morley - 7th Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Genevieve Mellott

Julie Zinck - Art (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Lase

Justin Egger - Spanish/Latin (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Darby

Kait Druhot - Counselor (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Lase

Karen Yegge - SpEd (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Rossiter

Katie Pepper - SLP (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristine Reynolds

Kelsey Evers - Innovation (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Darby
Rebecca Russell
Rebecca Russell

Keri Aasmundstad - 7th/8th Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeni Goodrich
Jennifer Rhodes

Kevin Coldiron - 6th Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Alisha Hudson
Alisha Hudson
Wendy Sanchez
Makenzie Benes

Laura Mikesell - 1st Grade IA (2)

 

Lauren Wheaton - Pre-K (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tasha Stout

Lin Welch - SpEd (2)

 

Lisa Aguirre - Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Chapman
Carrie Riantong
Carrie Riantong

Lisa Swank - IA (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Driller
Sarah Driller

Lori Olson - Front Office (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes
Natalie Roman

Luke Nelson - IA (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alisha Hudson
Alisha Hudson

Lyv Quillen - SpEd Para (2)

 

Makayla Parker - Night Crew (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Turner

Marcie Junevicus - IA (3)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Chapman
Jolene Charter
Cassie Wolf

Maria Ochoa - Pre-K (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristine Reynolds
Stephanie Albrecht

Mark Hubbard - Camp (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marissa Riopelle

Mary Jaderborg - Library (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Lase

Max Waters - Music (2)

 
All slots filled
Mari Lehman
Tamra Grzebyk
Cohen Grzebyk

Megan Faas - Kindergarten (2)

 
All slots filled
Tredessa Faaland
Allison Turner

Melanie Reese - Kindergarten (3)

 
All slots filled
Jolene Charter
Marissa Riopelle
Cassie Wolf

Michele Tajchman - IA (2)

 

Michelle Randall - IA (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katy Christensen

Michelle teVelde - SpEd (2)

 

Natalie Lydon-Eikel - SpEd (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lase
Evan Smith
Evan Smith

Natalie Roman - Kitchen (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katy Christensen

Norma Perez - Day Crew (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Parker
Parker Family

Pam Handy - 1st Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Katy Christensen
Shauna Kridel

Pauline Wells - Math Intervention (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christina Parker
Parker Family

Sarah Hotchkiss - Assistant Principal (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

Sarah Wolfe - 2nd Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tannis Jennings

Sherry Anderson - 3rd Grade (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Genevieve Mellott

Summer Stallings - 4th Grade (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeni Goodrich
Mari Lehman
Ayden Jeffres

Tera Hammer - Pre-School (2)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Chapman
Tasha Stout

Tera Neugebauer - SRO (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

Terri Brodie - 6th Grade (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kindvall
Sarah Driller
Sarah Driller
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info