New Student Registration Appointments 2019-2020

New Student Registration Appointments 2019-2020

After you have completed the online enrollment you will need to come to the school in person to complete the process.  Please select an appointment time from below. Should you have any questions please contact Doreen Glaser at 281-298-3800. 

You will need to bring the following documents to your appointment: 

*Student Birth Certificate, *Social Security Card, *Student's Passport (If student does not have a Social Security Card)*Immunization Records, *Most Recent Report Card/and or Withdrawal Paperwork, any Educational Program - GT/ Speech / Special Ed ect.., Any Legal Paperwork for Custody, *Proof of Residency, *and Parent Photo ID.

*ALL PAPERWORK MUST BE PROVIDED IN ORDER TO REGISTER.

Created by:   Doreen Glaser
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/24/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
brian burke
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Danielle Campbell
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sandra Pattillo
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amy Bromley
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Darryl & Wan Eisler
Darryl Eisler
07/25/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Wallan Pessanha
Giovanna Dos Santos Pessanha registration
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jamel Lynch
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lesley Mauldin
New from FL-Lindsey Mauldin
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lee Koslosky
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Mrs. Rossi
New Student
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Aryah Hinojosa
New registeration
07/26/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Faith Levey
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
kallie kendrick
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Elida Trillo
Jeremias & Sebastian Guerra
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Maria Beltran
Jhoan Saenz
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Adia Naba
Zuri Naba
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Teri Hargis
07/29/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sarah Rinehart
Julia
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Adia Naba
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristina Uribe
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
jessica snodgrass
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
07/30/2019 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Sara Jensen
Zoe Jensen
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Melanie Jean-Richard
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Rochelle Carranza
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Katie Rasmussen
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Bori Cross
07/31/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Justin Guerrero
Liam Holman
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kathleen Hall
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Rochelle Carranza
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
08/01/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Rose Belschner
New Student to District
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Anar Garcia
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Nenette Tapang
Moving an apt. to Collins school zone.
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Oanh Ngo
Austin Ngo
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Marcia Fonte
Lucca Contreiras 5th grade
08/02/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Steve Deckwa
Transfer Student
8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
CHEL LARKIN
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Marielle Fields
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
lissette hernandez
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Apolonia Harrell
New Student
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Stephanie Smith
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Doreen Glaser
Mireya Sandoval
08/05/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
DC Wittick
Withdrawal
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristina Uribe
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Alex Harrell
08/06/2019 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Andrea Dussan
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jaime Hulbert
Jenna & Julianna Hulbert - transfer from Legacy Prep
08/07/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Melissa Mitchell
WD and copy of birth certificate.
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
R p
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
08/08/2019 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Carley Slater
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Carley Slater
Finley
08/09/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Raymond Munro
Benji
9:00am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Santhosh Patel
10:00am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Christi Stephenson
11:00am - 11:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
danielle gallagher
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Alia Burns
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Veronica Penas
08/13/2019 (Tue.) 1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Angela Shah
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Melissa Willis


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service