IGP's

18/19 8th Gr IGP Schedule

Created by:   Chrissy Payseur
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

Monday

12/10/2018 (Mon)  
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Mindy West
Danielle West
Nicole Zuber
Kendra Ho
Davidette Rogers
Jaeda Rogers
Joan Marostica
Raeya marostica
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Dantesha Sabb
Jordan Sabb
Jaime Outen
Connell Torek
Lauren Sweatman
Morgan Sweatman
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Karlee Newhall
Brayden Stollar
Brenda Edmond
Simone Edmond
Heather Bland
Jordan Bland
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Carrie Confer
Bryce Confer
Jennifer Rojas
Sebastian Rojas
Angel Mcdaniels
Jacob Mcdaniels
Hillary Mangrum
Kylee Mangrum
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Carrie Confer
Brandon Confer
Tara Shromoff
Logan Shromoff
Liz Lopez
Daniel osorio Lopez
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kristi O’Neal
Caroline O’Neal
Mary Molinaroli
Carson Molinaroli
Anne Fisher
Owen McKenzie
Caylan Kutlu
Lara N Kutlu

Tuesday

12/11/2018 (Tue)  
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Rocio Arellano
Paola D. Arellano
Rebecca Seaman
Isla Seaman
Anabelle Lopez
Sara Galvan
holly rine
isabella rine
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Linda Cole
Eileen Cole
Stephanie Sloan
Mark Sloan Jr
Stephanie Kennedy
Trinity Saige Kennedy
Luz Araiza
Dominic Zeferin
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Tally Swinehart
Amelia Swinehart
Teddy Polk
Madison Polk
Deliah Munton
Michael Munton
Aletha Lucero
Carson Lucero
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Studley
Megan Studley
Amanda Patterson
Emily mulligan
1:30pm - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Dorothy Manderville
Hope Manderville
Calvin Duke
Calvin Duke
Jennifer Studley
Theresa Studley
2:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Shari Broomfield
Jayden Broomfield
Maressa Lidster
Tyler Lidster
Raymara Sepulveda
Steffanie Sepulveda

Wednesday

12/12/2018 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Kanae Oldham
Mason Oldham
Michelle Powitchko
Kristin Powitchko
Jennifer Brescia
Nicholas Brescia
Louann Proctor - Floyd
Xavier Proctor-Floyd
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Nataliya Matejka
Ahnika Matejka
Cynthia Blackwell
Mason Blackwell
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Brandy Middleton
Parker Selner
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Deborah Cooper
Mandy Cooper
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Irma Rose
John Rose
Tanya Gibbons
Elaina Gibbons
Justin Stephens
Tiernan Stephens
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kristin Tronco
Isabella Tronco
Alice Cronin
Sean Cronin
Kristin Paoletta
Anthony Paoletta
Britton Ellis
Isabella Zuniga Ellis

Thursday

12/13/2018 (Thu)  
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
DONNA Pereza
Anthony Pereza
Sedeia Hanesworth
Jakira Kenley
Amanda Patterson
Emily mulligan
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Jamie Pfaffenbichler
Jillian Pfaffenbichler
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Crerar
Brayden S. Crerar
Tamara Cheatham
Alex Cheatham
Ravneet Virk
Harleen Virk

Friday

12/14/2018 (Fri)  
8:30am - 9:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Candice Perez
Matthew Perez
David Blaton
Jacob Blaton
Tiffani Robinson
Aurionna Capers
9:30am - 10:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Heather Swartz
Jennie Swartz
LaShon James
Piper Classen
Kenneth Johnson
Elizabeth Johnson
10:30am - 11:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Tracy Shaw
Tyler Shaw
Tiffany Campbell
Owen Crosby
Jolynn Cachola
Hayley Cachola
12:30pm - 1:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Christmas
Parker Christmas
Bobbie Kelley
Parker Kelley
Taylor Haun
Taylor Haun
1:30pm - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Crystal Perry
Harrison
Julie Johnson
Noah Zapkowski
Loreta Zabieliene
Meda Zabielaite
2:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Stacey Swartzwelter
John Dean Swartzwelter
Rachel Waddell
Miriam Waddell
Renee Adams
Emilee Adams

Monday

12/17/2018 (Mon)  
10:30am - 11:30am (3)  
All slots filled
Barb Mowery
Grace Mowery
Karen Pascal
Madison Pascal
Karen Pascal
Lauren Pascal
12:30pm - 1:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Merle Johnson
Donovan Johnson
Christine Pizarro
Sophia pizarro
Suzanne Begley
Michael Begley
1:30pm - 2:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Meredith Cunningham
Thomas Cunningham
2:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rabiah Harris
Jalil Harris
Stephanie Smith
Nick Smith
Melissa Bailey
Jackson Bailey

Tuesday

12/18/2018 (Tue)  
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Cordelia Snyder
Jackson Brown
Mona Lewis
Lateef Lewis
Estela Luria (2)
Aukai
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Lori Bisceglia
Nick Bisceglia
Kim Petrone
Anthony Petrone
Stacey Perez
Alyssa Zurita
LaToya Geddis
Shalonda Geddis
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
All slots filled
Kati Heyn
Kevin Heyn
Sherea Malcolm
Ryan Malcolm
Ebony Byrd
Miyan Moore
Jill Aranda
Meischa Aranda
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
MICHELLE Foy
Eve Sandusky
Kimberley Botelho
Hannah Botelho
Alisha Carr
Kato carr
Damon Holland
Zaria Holland
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
LaDonna Heyward
Antonio Bryan
Sema Zimbro
Parker Evans
Maria Greenwood
Marquez Greenwood
Capri Gonzalez
Amerie Gonzalez
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Michele Johnson
Trevin johnson
Dominique Copeland
William Dean
LaDonna Heyward
Anton Bryan
Rachaele Shoup
Kalvin shoup

Wednesday

12/19/2018 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kenneth Morton Morton
Kenneth Gray
Ashley Peoples
Bry’Yasia Costen
9:30am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kenneth Morton Morton
Davante Morton
Nahom Seyoum
Nahom Seyoum
10:30am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Stacey McLaughlin
Finnegan "Finn" McLaughlin
Brandy Middleton
Parker selner
12:30pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kelli Bryce
Kristian Bryce
Anali Castaneda
Kevin Antonio Morales
1:30pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tim Wright
Jessica Wright
Stephanie Pilkenton
Jenna Pilkenton
2:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tim Wright
Alexis Wright
Jennifer Stone
Jacob Stone

IGP

01/08/2019 (Tue) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Misti Reed
Avery Reed
April L. Shepard Shepard
Collin Shepard
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cynthia Evans
Tanner Martin
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Shawnda Roberts
LaTaviya Jackson
Sharon Davis
Gabrielle "Gabby" Davis
01/09/2019 (Wed)  
8:30am - 9:30am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jocelyn Campbell
Savannah Campbell
9:30am - 10:30am (3)  
10:30am - 11:30am (3)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (3)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (3)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Dominique Mood
Jaden D. Gray
01/10/2019 (Thu) OMS 
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Melissa White
Jayden Montgomery
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Viviane Toniolo
Barbara Siewert Toniolo
1:30pm - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
01/11/2019 (Fri) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Clay Cockcroft
Rebekah Cockcroft
Renee Robinson
Janasia Harris
Jocelyn Campbell
Savannah Campbell
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Marc Wilson
Ki Wilson
Michelle Borzyskowski
Noah Borzyskowski
Jessica Wigley
Andrew Wigley
Annemarie Knapp
Andrew Knapp
01/14/2019 (Mon) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Daniel Michael
Alexis Michael
01/15/2019 (Tue) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (3)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (3)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
01/16/2019 (Wed) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Annette Stratton
Andrew Stratton
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Lawrence
Jayden Nicholas
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
01/22/2019 (Tue) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
01/23/2019 (Wed) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (4)  
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
01/24/2019 (Thu) OMS 
9:30am - 10:30am (4)  
10:30am - 11:30am (4)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (4)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
01/25/2019 (Fri) OMS 
8:30am - 9:30am (3)  
9:30am - 10:30am (3)  
10:30am - 11:30am (3)  
12:30pm - 1:30pm (3)  
1:30pm - 2:30pm (3)  
2:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Shakila Hyland (3)
Daiquan hyland


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home