Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2019 St. Ann Family Fest - Booth Shift Signup

2019 St. Ann Family Fest Booth Sign Up - PARENTS

One adult is required for each booth shift

Location: St. Ann Family Fest

Created by:   Courtney Fox
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

5 of a Kind

Children roll dice 3 times to try to get 5 of a kind.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Socorro BRENK
Katie Daher
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
VIVIAN OKPALOBI
JESSICA BALDO
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Camille Womack
Stephanie Harber
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nikki Schindelmeiser
Melissa O'Neal
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lindsay & Jarrett Guidry (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Catherine Casey
Jon Womack
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Missy Scheuermann
Angela Hunter
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Scott Masson
Sinia Mejia
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Raines
Erin Daigle

Animal Wheel

Write children's names on the number they choose with EXPO marker. Spin wheel. The person who chose the number the wheel lands on wins a stuffed animal.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heidi Baughman
Leslie and Jesse Reilly
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Asheley Brechtel
Lacey Godbold
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicole Jones
Cindy Stein
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Erin Brechtel
Landon Brechtel - 2C
Miraj Uddin
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashlie Miranda
Sarah Lewis
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kelly Madere (2)
Ryne and Kelly Madere
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Dufrechou
Royceann Fugler
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Yajaira Chevez (2)
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amber Treuting
Taryn Rogers

Baseball Mania

Children try to throw wiffle ball into holes in wood to win plaques. Children can trade in 4 small plaques for 1 big plaque.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lacy & Kevin Sapp (2)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kathleen Aubin
Tricia Dares
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Victoria Bustamante (2)
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ricardo Mcleod
Karla Rios
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley Kies
Lillian Stouder
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Keith Peters
Steven Reeg
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christina Cordova
debbie krajcer
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Baker Kristin
Michelle Landry
Colleen Landry (PK2C Grandmother)
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lauren Gadea
Michelle Landry

Bowling

Children slide puck to hit bowling pins.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bridget Breaux
Ridley Breaux - 1st
Stacy Martinez
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Diamond
Angie Locascio
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lori Williams
Melissa Berry
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amy Scandaliato
Hollie Davis
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Geller
Christine Tadrous
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jourdan Froeba
Gina Baglio
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amy Bordlee (2)
Amy Bordlee & Kathy Bordlee
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shelly McMyne (2)
Shelly and Donnie McMyne
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Natalie Peranio
Theresa McInerney

Camp Mariner

Crafts and face paint.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
STACY RODRIGUEZ (2)
Stacy Rodriguez & Amy Caire
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Gremillion
Lindsay Guidry
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jeannine Trabeaux
Angela Castro
Will Castro KB
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bhoomi Patel
Kate Robinson
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rachael Gallodoro
Karla Rios
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Margydali Jimenez
Margydali Jimenez
Donna Kopowski
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Harless
Kelly Dunn
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Alch
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Myla Le
Suzzy Vo

Confetti/Silly String

Sell confetti eggs, silly string and invisible ink.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laney Blanchard
Alison Routt
Erin Peschlow
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Stiegman
Elizabeth Stiegman
Kristin Desselles
Ashley Rauch
9:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Pourciau (3)
Jenn Pourciau, Erin Poche, Jeanne Fox
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ashley Rauch (2)
Ashley Rauch & Katey Varnado
Chrissie Gilberti
1:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kelly Fredritz (3)
Kelly Fredritz, Katey Varnado, and Michelle Primeaux
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Amy Clay (2)
Caroline Boteler
Brittany Milloit
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rachel Cure
Jena Bode
Lindsey Solar
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Chantel Matthew
Chrissie Gilberti
Caroline Boteler
9:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tanya Blake
Chrissie Gilberti
CLOSED

Darts

Children throw darts to score highest amount possible.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brian Guillory
Will Shackelford
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ryan Rehage
Loanys Lopez
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Victoria Andrade
Dina Brunet
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Delmy Pasa (2)
fun!
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephen Eckerle
Samantha Stoute
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michael Nolan (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Elliot
Jennifer Elliot
Dustin Presley
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ronald Lambert (2)
Ronald Lambert, Angelica Solorzano
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Lewis
Amanda Mahoney

Duck Pond

Children pick a duck and check to see if the lucky number is on the bottom.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shannon Smith
Jeff Smith
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linzy Cotaya (2)
Paul Cotaya & Brad Mancuso
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linzy Cotaya (2)
Paul Cotaya & Brad Mancuso
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angel Scott-Biringer
Su Ho
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Courtney Hedrick
Olivia Burgard
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tania Lopez
Deborah Bueso
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ricky Munch
Walter Hodges
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ricky Munch
Villamil Nassrin
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Paternostro
Wendy Wild

Fish Pitch

Children try to toss balls into fish bowls.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley Gilchrist
Danielle Alch
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Yen Bui (2)
Hung Nguyen & Kiet Hoang
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jamie Calton (2)
Jamie and Eric Calton
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Varvaro (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Matt Dick
My husband and I will probably split the shift
Ashley Caire
Ashley Caire
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emilia Pineda
Carolina Pineda
My sister and I will be working this booth
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jamie Calton (2)
Jamie and Eric Calton
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Erin Larsen (2)
Erin and Bobby Larsen
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elaina Schaff
Mary Sander

Frisbee Golf

Children attempt to throw frisbees into netting.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kathleen Aubin
Patric Aubin
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Doug Alleman
Terry Lesieur
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brittany Rogers
Tiffany Boudoin
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Timothy McAcy
Christine Audler
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stacey Berry
Vanessa Waren
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rachel Meilleur
Natalia Gradinari
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katie Montalbano
sammi tan
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kapila Fernando
Glen Davis
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kacey Upton
Gabbie Bosch

Frogger

Children use catapult to try to make beanbag frogs land on lily pads.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Thuy Tran
Hoa Nguyen
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Schultz
Jennie Matar
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Hakenjos
Casey Genovese
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Peter Rogers
Adam Hall
Froggee
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angelique Bulliard
Chantal McDonough
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Russo
Victoria Scelfo
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angie Hakenjos
Crystal Trapani
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dinusha Fernando
JESSICA SANCHEZ
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lindsey Gutierrez
Stephanie Lentz

Hamburgers

Assist with selling hamburgers and other menu items.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Amy Clay (2)
Michelle Lehrmann
Rachel Cure
Jena Bode
7:00pm - 9:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Jaclyn Boyle
Rhonda Arena
Al Arena
Tara Modica
Shawn McLaughlin
9:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
JAMIE MELAN (2)
Meggie Payn
Melissa Mattingly (2)
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Amanda LaBiche Lee (2)
Amanda Lee & Justin Lee
Blake DiMaggio
Jolie Foucheaux (2)
Jolie & Matt Foucheaux
1:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Wan Hom
Kristin Lumpkin
Kristin and Paul Lumpkin
Devin Pillow
Minh Tran
Iryna Brooks
3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Paige and Bourne Zerby (2)
Ben Picone
Tytti Brumfield (2)
Chad & Tytti
5:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Chris Sanchez (2)
Noelle Delise (2)
Noelle Delise & Jessica Taylor
7:00pm - 9:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Angela Sanchez (2)
Natalie Tujague
Lori Reyes
Bridgette Duplantis
9:00pm - 10:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Chuck Hebert
Jared Lazo
CLOSED
CLOSED
CLOSED

Kiddie Land

Persons working the entrance must check for wristbands for continuous play. An adult must walk the area to monitor children. Lollipop pull as children are leaving. No candy/food or silly string in play equipment.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Whitney Lowe
Katie LeBourgeois
Tiffany Cook
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Erica Albert
Sheira Neely
Tiffany Longstreet
9:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kayla Roman
Kim Gambel
Adrienne Cotaya
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ashley Bowman
Gabby Romagossa
Brittany Smith
1:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mandy Hedrick
Mallory Cunningham
Ananda Murray
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tiffany Meguerditchian (2)
Chris Kern
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Zajac
Carly Johnson
Elettra Pezzo
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Zajac
Gabrielle Gilmore
Lisa Ruffin
9:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rachel Songer
Jamie Prado
CLOSED

Mariners Midway

Persons working the entrance must check for wristbands for continuous play. No candy/food or silly string in play equipment.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristy Cleveland
Trisha Breaux
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stacy Donegan
Stacy Donegan - PK2
Lauren Maenza
Lauren Maenza
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Casey Cordes
Alicia Merrick
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jenna Burger (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark Russell
Drew Laizer
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Edge (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Liz Knoth (2)
Tiffany O’Brien is the second person
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark Russell
AMY BARBE
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amy Barbe
Amy Barbe

Photo Booth

Manage props and assist with using the photo booth

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Krista Saunders
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Nicole Jones
9:00pm - 11:00pm   
Carly Clement
Carly Clement& Louis Chambers
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Jessica Nelson
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Mollie Burke
3:00pm - 5:00pm   
Elizabeth Dufrechou
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Ashlee Thevenot
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Kristy Charbonnet
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Kaitlyn Lesage
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Kristie Mouney

Pitch for the Potty

Children throw toilet paper rolls into potty.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
JENNIFER RUBIO (2)
My sister and I will work this shift together.
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
LISA TROSCLAIR (2)
LISA TROSCLAIR and LISA P
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kim Epperson
Amanda Woolery
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Candace Theriot
Christina Comeaux
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Wendy & Nick Beben (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
charlie Ford
Lloyd Carey
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicole Travers (2)
Nicole is sharing her shift with SurinThomas
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley & David Melendez (2)
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sheri Cosentino
Sheri Cosentino

Plinko

Children drop puck into plinko board to earn points.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cammi Bradberry
Renee Fisher
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laney Blanchard
Jennifer Simon
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashleigh Bodet (2)
Ashleigh Bodet and Lisa Schilleci
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Leslie and Jesse Reilly (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Matthew Cotaya
Matthew Cotaya
Rachel Saybe
Rachel Saybe
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristen Ramsey
Heather Kennedy
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angie Locascio
Calli Kron
Carley Kron 5A
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lori Willams
Melissa Berry
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tammy Ramos
Christy Siverd

Putt-Putt

Children use golf clubs to try and get golf ball in the hole.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Amy Carey
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Jonathan Barber
9:00pm - 11:00pm   
Julie Krebs
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Rhonda Laurent
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Mario Montufar
3:00pm - 5:00pm   
Terri Goodridge
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Natalie Johnson
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Natalie Johnson
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Amanda Ochoa
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Katherine Torres

Redemption

Children can turn in redemption ticket for prizes.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sara Talbot (2)
Sara and Nick Talbot
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Patricia Kachur (2)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Lynne McMillen
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joli Florane
Danielle Sahuque
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mindy Galiouras
Sylvia Smith
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marlin Giacona
Brittany Powell
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amber Bonura
Jennifer Norris
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Taffaro (2)
Tony and Jennifer Taffaro will be working
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melanie Bienvenu
Korey Gwinn

Roll Down

Children roll ball down to score most points.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Haley (2)
Jessica and Robby Haley
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rachel Frey
Keith Frey
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Megan Shannon (2)
Brad & Megan Shannon
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Katie DeJean
Karen Antunez
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Suzi Darre (2)
Kurt and Suzi Darre'
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alicia DePaula
Megan Zander
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lauren Gandolfi (2)
Eddie and Lauren Gandolfi
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Waguespack
Emily Waguespack & Nancy Perone
Nancy Perone
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Allison Hess
Laura Occhipinti

Shooting Gallery

Children use cork gun to try and hit nerf ball targets.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ericka Newburn
Brent Matis
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
John Erwin (2)
With Brad O'Dwyer
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Julie Abadie (2)
Julie and Patrick Abadie
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth And James Lawrence (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mark Van Vrancken
Carol Miller
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Hilda Fattah Jeffery Fattah (2)
Amir and Samir fattah
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jesselia Cruz (2)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
katie wood (2)
Matt Dubuc & Paul Bruno
9:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brooke Marks
Ashley Provensal

Skee Ball

Children roll each wiffle ball up the ramp and try to make it in the small or large hole.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Danielle Fournet
My husband, Paul, and I will work the shift.
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
charlie Ford
9:00pm - 11:00pm   
Jolie Kiefer
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Mark Decker
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Veronica Frantz
Me and gennifer Martin will work this
3:00pm - 5:00pm   
Nicole Langlois
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Jeny Torres
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Kristie Mcdonald
(2) John and I will work this slot
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Philip Kuhn
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Kim Kuhn

Snack Bar / Tamales

Assist with preparing and selling snack bar items.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Melissa Landeche
Jeanne Mull
Greg Mull
Jeff Miller
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Stacy Rdoriguez (3)
Stacy & Lester Rodriguez/ Amy Caire
Joseph Marino
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jaclyn Boyle
Amanda Culotta (2)
Beth Templet
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Shelley Flick (2)
Susan Bailey (2)
Susan & Rhett Bailey
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kristy Kuehne
Johnnie-Lynn Romero
Paul Theriot
Hope Lewis
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Marian Daney
Brenda Nguyen (2)
Ploumi Doukakis
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kimberly Aucoin
Susan Polyderas
Lisa Landry
Jennifer Erwin
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Brittany Claverie
Catherine Stropolo
Tara Giambelluca
Tara Giambelluca
Melanie Leonard
9:00pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Stacie Radosta
Christy Hoerner
CLOSED
CLOSED

Sweet Shoppe

Assist with selling donated sweets and treats.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Danielle Korndorffer
Stephanie Adams
Beth Lepine
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kellie Womack
Cheryl Mulligan
Grandmother
Cyndi Shenk
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kim Trahan
Wendee Bloom
Suzi Darre'
9:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Nicole Rehage
Tierney Hinrichs
Tierney Hinrichs
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Stacie Bonck
Amanda Kaiser
Celeste Balderas
1:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Emma Taylor (2)
Olivia Thornton
Olivia and Josh Thornton
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ashley Morgan (2)
Solis Buquoi
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alison Weaver
JENNIFER BARADO
Michelle Huerta
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mandy Melancon (3)
Nicole Bruhn and Jill Swaney will be working this shift also
9:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Amy Giroir
Jessica Misuraca
CLOSED

Try Your Lock

Children choose a key and try to unlock the door.

10/04/2019 (Fri)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Heather Olivier
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Janie Leingang
9:00pm - 11:00pm   
Justin Mendoza
10/05/2019 (Sat)
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Amanda Melancon
1:00pm - 3:00pm   
Raiza Pitre
3:00pm - 5:00pm   
LAUREN MAHNE
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
OLGA AGUILAR
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Joana Roger
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Kelly Griener
9:00pm - 10:00pm   
Dorothy Locascio
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service