Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Margaret Library

Computer Check out

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Remember you must wear a mask and please bring a photo id! 

 

 Any questions, email [email protected]

Thank you!

Location: MAES Library

Created by:   Lauren Jackson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/07/2021 (Thu.) 7:15am - 7:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
DeAndra Ragland
Ava J.
Samantha Davis (2)
Regina Smith
For Kayla Smith
7:30am - 7:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Bosque
Amanda Bosque/Caroline Bosque
Jessie Tyler (2)
Gabe Peoples and Serenity Miller
Randy Odom
Connor Odom
7:45am - 8:00am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jami Evans (2)
Maci colley mason evans
Kenneth Madden
Michael Pendegraph
8:00am - 8:15am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Celeste Young
Celeste Young / Bailee Young 2nd grade
Ellis Ray
Ellis Ray - Emma Ray
Andrea Culver
Trishia Layfield
8:15am - 8:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Blake Bierley
Silas Bierley
Celeste Young
Celeste Young/ Blake Young K
Lindsey Ellison
Hayden gospodareck
Lesley Childs
Landon Childs
8:30am - 8:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Chad Estes
Chad Estes/Sophia Castro
Ashley Slaten
Reed Slaten
Alyssa Thompson
Harlow and Tallulah Thompson
Andreina Garcia
Andreina Garcia (Sofia Gonzalez Garcia and Ana Gonzalez Garcia
8:45am - 9:00am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kim Carter
Kim Carter/Aiden Carter
Georgia Goolsby (2)
Kids will have visits to moms on school days
Brandon Moon
Brandon Moon - Liam Moon
9:00am - 9:15am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Hawkins
Carson & Makenna Newton
Jennifer Kellett (2)
Sawyer and Lilly Kellett
Jonnica Neathery
9:15am - 9:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Ball (2)
Amy Quick
Brittany Coleman
Luke James adelyn coleman
9:30am - 9:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ada/Gabe McBride/Speakman
Paige Bird (3)
Aiden,Michael & Rodney Briscoe
9:45am - 10:00am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Roxanne Stephenson
Eli Stephenson
Xaviere Battle
Charles Battle JR
Jessie Wright
Karley Wright
Cortnee Nix
Doris Shockley Maddelyn NIx
10:00am - 10:15am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Andy Davis
Meagan Maze (3)
Kaylee Guthrie, Connor Maze, Kellan Maze
10:15am - 10:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Springer
Glen Springer
Adam Sanders
Denise Hayes
Kallie Hayes
Stacey Tungate
Stacey Tungate/ Annabel Sciandra
10:30am - 10:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Gadson-Cook
Nicole Gadson-Cook/ NaKyla Cook
Allen Pearson
Allen Pearson / Jaxson Pearson
Ronnie Allen (2)
Ronnie Allen/ Elaina Allen and Emanuel McCrary
10:45am - 11:00am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Yarbrough
Laptop Maggie tilley
Amanda Stewart (3)
Brandi, Brielle, Bailey
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Griffin
Nicole Kroeger
Ashley Horsley (2)
Ashley Horsley/ Remington Horsley/ raelyn Horsley
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Christal Shew
Colin Shew and Reagan Shew
Kelly Yager
Brody/Kenley Yager
Chris Latham
Cody Pickard
Monica Pendleton
Monica or Judy Pendleton/ Keyosha Lee Carsyn Curry
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Kujan
Elizabeth Kujan / Carson Brock
ASHLEY HAYNES (3)
I need 4. I have 4 children in school.
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Trina Parker
Trina/Alyssa Parker
Brandy Swindle
Brandy Swindle & Duriel Hardrick/Temperance Hardrick
Christina Miller (2)
Nevaeh Miller and Aliyah Moore
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Cody Hodges
Anju Hodges
Patricia Tucker
Alexandra Harris
Felicia Sarhal
Felicia Sarhal/Amelia Sarhal
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Cody Hodges
Skyler Hodges
Magan Stephenson (2)
Magan /Jase Stephenson
Theresa Reylander
Theresa Reylander/Noah Gravett
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Gaines (2)
Stephanie Lynn
Zach/Logan Lynn
Jeri Champion
Jeri Champion for Kenzie Champion
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Erika Yates
Briana Martin
Briana Martin/Cassidy Martin
Tiffany Brasher
Brittany Stone
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Leah Maddox (2)
Leah maddox,Bently maddox,cole mccluskey
Tiffany Brasher (2)
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Casey Jenkins
Dayvion, Nevaeh, Preston Jenkins
Holly Brown
Holly Brown/Abigail Brown
Stephanie Thompson
Stephanie Thompson/Baylee Thompson
Kim Ellis
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
John Dodge (3)
Ciera, Patricia and Charles Dodge
Renee Bialasik
Ryan/Renee Bialasik Chase Bialask Bryce Bialasik
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Triplett (2)
Amber Triplett/ Gavin Triplett & Elena Triplett
Jennifer Clevenger (2)
Jennifer Clevenger - Kailyn and Loralei Clevenger
01/08/2021 (Fri.) 7:15am - 7:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Roper
Nolan Roper
Kathryn Roper
Jade Roper
Lisa Poe
Dixie Haynes
Tangy King Essex
7:30am - 7:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kandy Shaneyfelt
Ashley McIntosh
MELANIE DAVIS
Matthew Davis
Greg Allen
Jenny Allen / Ellison Allen
7:45am - 8:00am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Weaver (2)
Rhonda Bargo
Joshua Walker
Adleigh Walker
8:00am - 8:15am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rea Shinn
Chris Shinn, Jr (CJ)
Amy Davis
Arielle Terry
Arielle Terry/Wallace Terry/ Liam Terry
8:15am - 8:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brandy Wood (2)
Brandy Wood/ Zackary Wood Alaska Wood
Kenosha Shaw
Savion Azcona
Amanda Thomas
Amanda Thomas/ Jordan and Jacie
8:30am - 8:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Katasha Bozeman
Lincoln Bozeman /Katasha Bozeman
Jennifer Carney
Jennifer carney/ griffin Carney
Alicia Webb (2)
Layney & Tucker Webb
8:45am - 9:00am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Miller
Chris Miller / Quinn Miller
Jennifer/Zoey Burke
Zoey Burke (Gallodoro)
Marquita Davis
Kim Seelbinder
Kim/Patric Seelbinder (Hadleigh)
9:00am - 9:15am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Job (2)
Joni and Joci Job
Danielle Layfield
Tenza Yarbrough
Tenza Yarbrough/ Vivien Yarbrough
9:15am - 9:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Freeman
Alicia Freeman/Alana Ellis
Dorcas Njoroge (2)
Dorcas Njoroge. Ella pariseau Tabitha Pariseau
Beth Clough
Josie Clough
9:30am - 9:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Glaude
Jackson Glaude
Paula Bedford (2)
For Dezirae &Rayshard Bedford
Emily Robinson
Emily Robinson/Marleigh Robinson
9:45am - 10:00am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Allen Glenn
Elijah
Mary Carlisle
I have to work so my mother is going to pick up. Her name is Lana Cox
Cassie Hall
Jonathan Aldredge
Jonathan Aldredge/ Lily Aldredge
10:00am - 10:15am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Davis
Emory Davis
Missy Jones
Missy Jones/Leighton Jones
Nicole Barbee (2)
Need 3 Ava Kaidyn Dillon
10:15am - 10:30am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
KENNA WALTER (2)
Jessica Hawkins (2)
Ethan & Emily Hawkins need a lap top. Their grandparents must pick it up bc I am sick. Jim & Pandora Hawkins are their names.
10:30am - 10:45am  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Austin Downing
Addie Downing
Kim Carter
Kim Carter/Aiden Carter
Kelly Smith
Carrie Kelly
Michael Kelly/Kamden Kelly
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Jenkins
Remington Jenkins
Britany Wilson (2)
Aireuanna Wilson Addysynn Overton
Rodney/Brandy Crutcher
Rodney or Brandy Crutcher/Riley Crutcher
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Busk
Leslie Register
Heather Wailes
Lesa Roush
Lesa Roush, Patty (3rd) and Hazel (1st) Roush
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Owen (2)
Ryleigh and Jase Owen
Michael Bivines (2)
Trent/Grant Bivines
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Hall (2)
Cash and Bryant Hall
Tiffany Barnett
Tiffany Barnett/Christian Barnett
Tiffany Miller
Tiffany Miller/Aralynn Miller
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Amber Degrado
Colyn DeGrado
Christopher Finch
Chris Finch for Dean Finch
Esther Canida
Chloe Canida
Jawana Williams
Brycen Johnson
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kim Gaddis
Jaxton Gaddis
Jessica Job (2)
Joni and Joci Job
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alexandra Harris
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Shanna Duncan (2)
Shanna Duncan/Sivettlana Shirley & Gracie Shirley
Shuwanda Windham
Christina Miller
Nevaeh Miller and Aliyah Moore I need 2
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Brower (2)
Cody (4th) and Alaynna Kilgore (2nd)
Jason Banks (2)
Adam and Jacob
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Catherine Lorren (2)
Catherine Lorren/ Parker & Jacobie Juelg
Leighann Baldus
Aslyn Baldus
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Heather Payne
Paige Bird (3)
Aiden,Michael & Rodney Briscoe
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent name/Student name (4)

 
All slots filled
Lexie Bean
Lexie Bean/Addie Butler
Armando Prado (3)
will pick up for my 3 children
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |