Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Margaret Mary Parish

April 10 & 11, 2021 - Mass at St. Margaret Mary Parish

Welcome!  As we strive to provide a safe place to worship, we are continuing to take temperatures before you enter the church, as well as requiring the wearing of face masks and social distancing when seated in the sanctuary. Please sign up for your desired Mass below.  Each family member's name MUST appear in a separate slot so we can confirm their attendance upon check-in when you arrive at the church.  We look forward to seeing you at Mass!

If you wish to volunteer to help out at the Mass as a health screener, please submit your name in the slots provided.  Thank you!

Sign up closes at 3:30pm Saturdays, so please be sure to sign up before then.  If you sign up after 3:30pm on Saturday, your name will not appear on our printed lists.

Location: Enter through Main Church Doors or Doors by Adoration Chapel

Created by:   St. Margaret Mary Parish Office
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/10/2021 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Name (180)

One name per slot

 
All slots filled
Pirillo Family (6)
Joe, Teresa, Grace, Joseph, John and Abby
David Poch
Mary Poch
Steve Frymire
Patricia Frymire
Peters Family (4)
Tim, Jen, Anthony and Martha
Jon & Beckett Mathews (2)
Amy Matz
Sue Gullick
Gloria Grandone
Michael Carroll
John Grandone
Mary Piette
Elizabeth Michalkiewicz
BEV KIRCHNER
John Piette
Gary Michalkiewicz
Amy Sachs
Robert Jarosinski
Christine Laurent
Barbara Kuenzi
Norbert Kuenzi
Norbert Kuenzi
Tom Brown
Nancy Brown
Tina Lemke (6)
Lemke Family (Tom, Tina, Zac, Trey, Bo, Livi)
Elaine Stein
Pete & Carol Stein (2)
Len Kachinsky
Mary Sonntag
Jodi & Aubrey Thorpe (2)
Mark & Theresa Zahn (2)
Danielle Zahn
Jonathon & Margot Zahn (4)
(Jonathon, Margot, Jack, Morgan, Lily)
C. Cianciola
Anne Paulus
David Paulus
Joan & Tim Flaherty (2)
Teena Keesler
John Keesler
Rita Lemke
David Brotski
Sally Brotski
Sallie Schulz
Cantor
Jim Gruber
Mary Gruber
Sue Mulroy
Amy Ostrenga (17)
Clara's 1st Communion
Ellen Beltz
Tom Trevarthen
Marcie Howard
Dennis Howard
Diane Baudhuin
Dan Jack
Sandy Gauger
Debbie Keck
Mary Luedeke
Pauline Heiman
Elaine Braun
Robert Braun
Pat Finch
Shirley Lombardt
Dick & Terri Auchter (2)
Sharon Clark
Pat Thiel
mary ann REINHARDT (2)
Tom & Kay Reetz (2)
Leroy Kasbaum
Nancy Nelson
Ellen Blanshan (2)
CAROL BURNS
S CAROL HAANEN
Judy Thomas
Elizabeth Perry (5)
Jayde Keck
Bill Crockett
Kris Crockett
Agii Kerwin
Maria Benz
Thomas Bartz
Barbara Bartz
Bev Sawyer
Ron Sawyer
Mary Gagnon
Tara BURNS (2)
plus Jim
Ed Scanlan (2)
Diane Bonkoski
Kenneth Bonkoski
Don Boushele (3)
Don Boushele
Keri Sellers
Mike Bogan (2)
Mike & Carol Bogan
Michael Mezera (2)
Mary
Steven Erato (3)
Thomas Bozile (2)
Thomas Cranwell (3)
Melinda, Thomas, and Will
Joseph Gruse
Amy Gruse
Patricia Zelinski
Barb Headington
Frank Headington
Chris Steeno
Randy Steeno
Barb Moran
Maribeth McCann
Audrey Hanson
Megan Nordeman
Stacy Chier (3)
sarah cunningham
Gary Cunningham
Higgins Family (4)
dan, Jen, Catherine, Claire
Mary Buchta (3)
Please add Tom Buchta and Bill Martine
Kristin Staehler (5)
Kristin, Rick, Maya, Ava, and Nia
Pete Dulcamara (2)

Check-In Helpers (3)

Please arrive 45 minutes before Mass starts.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christine Laurent
Jim Krautkramer
04/11/2021 (Sun.) 7:30am  

Name (180)

One name per slot

 
91 of 180 slots filled
Katie Weber
Katie Weber
Katie Weber
Brian Weber
Katie Weber
Caroline
Katie Weber
Fritz
Katie Weber
Calvin
Katie Weber
Grandma
Katie Weber
Grandma R
Katie Weber
Grandpa R
Amy Matz
BEV KIRCHNER
Lisa Durocher
Marilyn Wiesner
Leif Bergstrom
mark Lange
Mark R Lange
LuAnn Rasmussen
Elizabeth Duquaine
Luke Duquaine
Jake Duquaine
Norbert Kuenzi
charlotte steinkraus
barbara & JC renoux (2)
Val Finch (2)
Dave and Val Finch
Trisha Schneider (4)
Trisha, Nyssa, Nyles and Nygel Schneider
Sally Erdman
Patricia Bowen
Barb Headington
Frank Headington
Jan Choronzy
Jeff Stilp
Dan Schultz (2)
Dan and Kristina Schultz
Nick Miller
Jim Reichl
Joe & Bev Veeser (2)
Peter & Jill Geniesse (2)
Robert & Myrna Mucha (2)
Will & Sharon Scribner (2)
Ruth Spielbauer
Joe McGrane
Rita Draves
John Draves
Katie Weber
Eileen Jekot
Leif Bergstrom
Rosemary Ahles
Linda Ahles
Rich and Margot Bongers (2)
Mary & Rick Langan (2)
phyllis matczak
Dennis Wright (2)
Ronald Gullickson (2)
Jackie Gullickson
Stephen Terrien (2)
Stephen Terrien
Janice Noffke
Chuck Noffke
Matt Noffke
Gene Hofer (2)
Tom Daley
pat daley
Dave Bolle
Erin McCann
Fadi Chakar
Megan Kane (6)
James, Megan, Jack, Brady, Lucas, Jennie
Leila Mousai (4)
Jeremy Winsor
Evelyn Winsor
Emeric Winsor
Angela Winsor
Paul DuCharme
Holli DuCharme

Check-In Helpers (3)

Please arrive 45 minutes before Mass starts.

 
All slots filled
Rick Langan
Timothy Fredrickson
Anne Fredrickson
9:30am  

Name (180)

One name per slot

 
174 of 180 slots filled
Lane Pritzl
Amelia
Lane Pritzl
Lane Pritzl
Ben
Lane Pritzl
Mae
Lane Pritzl
Vern Drechsler
Lane Pritzl
Pat Drechsler
Lane Pritzl
Jeanne Pritzl
Lane Pritzl
Jim Pritzl
Amy Matz
Debra Sarauer
Reece Sarauer
Liam Sarauer
Randy Sarauer
Caden Sarauer
Joey Kussman
Roger Kussman
Evelyn Zimmerman
Kevin Zimmerman
Julie Zimmerman
Kay Pharmakis
BEV KIRCHNER
Jennifer Kurzynski (5)
Jennifer, Adam, Nathan, Caroline, Alice
Jim Edwards (2)
Jim and Joyce Edwards
Jill Wittry
Timothy Brown (3)
jimmie andrews
Aliyah Andrews
ryan andrews
William & Kathleen Henderson (2)
Patti Julius
Bruce & Ginny Howe (2)
Jane Navis
Stacey Tauber (4)
Nathan, Stacey, Emalyn, Sylvie
Art Navis
Ashley Freimuth (5)
Ashley, Adam, Adlee, Raeyah, Christian
Patti Boehnlein (2)
Patti, Dan
Mary Navis
Alicia Reimann (5)
David Reimann, Alicia Reimann, Ethan Reimann, Colette Reimann, Coy Reimann
Julie Tauber
Cathy Glinski
Phil Glinski
Hailey Glinski
Aubrey Glinski
Scott Boehnlein (2)
Scott Boehnlein & Sarah Janssen
Alyssa Dudkowski
Phillip Kerwin
Agii Kerwin
Pieter Boshoven
Alice Boshoven
Myron Boshoven
Laura Lambert (2)
Dave & Laura Lambert
Dorothy Kons
Judy & Tom Mueller (2)
Jim & Lorice Meyer (2)
Lauren Vogelsang (5)
Tim, Reid, Trent, Kase
MaryBee Engelman
Mary Carver
Faye Young (11)
Ted, Andrew, William, Jane, Keith, Nordel, Josh, Kaylor, Cindy, Rob rdel,
Paul McAvoy
Ellen Ruffing
Eric Tauber (2)
Eric and Chloe Tauber
Andy Tuxen
TIP BROWN (2)
Tip and Dawn Brown
Susan Evans
Christopher Evans
Teresa Paulus
Jeff Paulus
Vicki Neuman (6)
Nick, Vicki, Kaydence and Samuel Neuman. Paul and Mary Straub
Christine Hackfort
Olivia Hackfort
Raegan Hackfort
Cheryl Richard
Steve Richard
Aubrey Richard
Stanley Richard
Elleanor Richard
Bella Richard
Amari 'YAna Richard
Gregory Weyenberg
Gloria Weyenberg
Patrick Weyenberg
Maxwell Weyenberg
Sam Scanlan (4)
(w/ Jyll, Margo, & Milly
Lane Pritzl (4)
Leddy Luebke
Meyer Jane (3)
Ruth Clifford, Jane and Rocky Meyer
Roxy Jungwirth
Emma Donahue
Paty Donahue
Deanna Perras (4)
Jim and Deanna Perras, Bill and Priscilla Salo
Nancy Ernst
Nancy Ernst
Carol Darrow
Joel Underwood
Ken Brusda (2)
Amy Bornemann (5)
Amy Bornemann
Michelle Schneider
Marcella Schneider,
Tracy Lamb (5)
Jake, Tracy, Kyle, Brayden, Aly
Jessica Eastman
Aaron Drawenek (5)
Drawenek family
Bernardine Nitz (2)
Al Sprague (3)
Al, Evelyn & Chloe
Mark Dreifuerst

Check-In Helpers (3)

Please arrive 45 minutes before Mass starts.

 
All slots filled
Neal Darrow
Michelle Schneider (2)
Vinnie & Michelle Schneider
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |