Finance Meeting

School Finance Meeting

Created by:   St. Patrick School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
02/17/2019
(Sun. 2:00pm - 4:00pm)

Sunday Afternoon Meeting

 
71 slots filled - more available
Kristi Hendrickson (2)
Makayla 3rd
Julie McGahan (2)
Chris and Julie McGahan
Danielle Driscoll (2)
Maura K
Elsa Ramos
Jared 5; Ricky 2
Natalia Ramos
Hector and fernando barbosa-ramos
Mary King (2)
Mason 8th. Logan 6th and Lucy Kindergarten
Emily Broyles
Alaina 2nd
Angela Davison (4)
Cooper Davison 1st
Zidarta WINFREY (2)
Serenity 6 Lucian 1 Izabelle pk
Kathryn Price
Olivia (3rd) and Ephraim (1st)
Megan Weigel
Luella 5th and Olin PK
Antasia Leon
Isela6thgrade, Ivia1stgrade
Liz Dulas
Alaina Dulas
Alicia Folsom
Emma 2nd Grade
Tammi Peterman (2)
Maddison 1st grade
Leah Bethune
Will and Shelby Bethune (7th and 5th)
Amy Poore (2)
Zaya - K
Kim Philson
Noah - 7
Niki Graham
Vincent Graham, 1st. Grade
Isabel Aguilar
Jazmine Aguilar Kinder
Lou Or Abby Oborny
Gianna 2nd
Holly Carlson (2)
Tina Siebert
Stacy Macku
Skyler kindergarten
BJ Hobelman (2)
Katherin Cobian
Alberto,8, Liliana,4, Jorge jr,3, cobian
Angie Kastl
Theo and Claire Kastl
Alexandria Belcher (2)
Miriq 5th Grade
Jen Menebroker
Miranda And Ryan Mackling (2)
Wade Mackling kindergarten
Jesse Hraban
Jayan 6th
Anne Richeson
Jack 8 & Emily 6
Angie Jedlicka
Grant 1st and Carly PK
Alissa Lorchick (2)
Emma 4th, Kyler 1st
Silvia Castillo
Silvia
Dian Densler
staff
Vanessa Wielenga (2)
Felix Ries Pre-K
Matthew Sestak
Staff
Aline Erdkamp
Haylee Branum-Erdkamp 3rd grade
Courtney Petersen
Carter 6th
Tom Rajewski
Staff
MARIA ARIAS
Ivan 1st Arely pre K
lisa santana
annalisa santana
Lucila Ramos
Lucila Ramos Kindergarten
Jessica Cech
Julie Jordan
Toby7, Gina5, Caleb3, Joshua3, GeorgeK
Kelly Johnson (2)
Mike Miriovsky
Stephen 6th, Nick 8th
Aaron Meysenburg (2)
Ella - 3rd & Luke - 1st
Lexie Peterman
Taylor 3rd, Gage 4th
Jill Diehl
Cooper - 6th grade
Molly Cassiday
Alicia Sisel
Katelyn Sisel Kindergarten
02/20/2019
(Wed. 6:00pm - 8:00pm)

Wednesday Evening Meeting

 
59 slots filled - more available
Cheri Laue (2)
Cameron 5th Kirsten 2nd
Jeff Bracht
Charlie Bracht, Kindergarten
Lyndsay Hartmann
Natalie + Calvin
Mandy Schweitzer
Nevada & Sena 2nd
David Christensen
Heather Kindergarten
JENNIFER HUIGENS (2)
Brooklynn 3rd
Lisa Suhr (2)
Ellie Andersen - kindergarten
Shawnie Zepf
Marissa Zepf 2nd grade
Mike Wesely
Sydney Wesely 3rd grade
Diane Neujahr (2)
Kevin and Diane
Jessica Cooley (2)
Brooklynn cooley-4th Addyson-2nd tatym- preschool
Sarah Swim
Jarod Epp
Jaden - 7th grade
Jess Meyer
Jarett -7th
Melanie Moore (2)
Natalie 5th
Abby Rezac
Courtney Petersen
Brooke Stille
Nick Vint (2)
Emery (1st) and Stella Vint (Pre)
Patti Montgomery
Sam 7th Josi 5th
Jason Stephan
Sidney 5th
Kelly Stenka
Xander & Evelyn Stenka
Melanie Colton
Gracie, Fayth, Maxson
Kyle Stone
Natalie Stone, 1st grade
Natashia Packard (2)
Savannah 2nd Grade
Isabelle Maldonado
Valeria 6th
Kris Chlupacek (2)
Mika Chlupacek 6th grade Gracie Schulz 2nd Grade
Tonia Wasser
Xander W 2nd
Jill Hraban
Aubrey Lee
Cecilia 7
Meghan Moore
Caleb Moore Preschool
Courtney Evans (3)
Julian 7/ Ash 3/ Scout K
Christine Copeland
Jason 5
Savannah Packard
Lori Hattan
Tatum 6th, Tessa 4th
Devin Higgins
Ethan PreK
Hannah Christensen
Heather Christensen K
Trang Ho
Katelyn (5), Emily (2), Riley (pk)
Ann Rowe
Alex 4
Sara Enevoldsen
Isabelle Maldonado
Valeria 6th
Jason Bryce
Rocio Barbosa
Liz Dulas
Alaina Dulas 5th grade
Nichole Malmkar
Robin Moreno
Sofia 7th
Alexandria Belcher
Miriq 5th Grade
Niki Graham
Vincent 1st


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home