Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PHS Basketball

2021-2022 PHS Basketball Parents Mandatory Work Shifts

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Daniel Romero
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/13/2021 (Sat.) 7:30am - 9:30am  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Kareem Wynn
Gavin Wynn
Karen Davis
Jordan Floyd
Bridgette Valentine
Jackson Valentine
9:00am - 11:00am  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Davis
Jordan Floyd
LaTiece Lambert
Nadia Lambert-Rolle
Nytaia White
Ki'Andrey Thomas
10:30am - 12:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Weathersby
Jade Weathersby
Dione Weathersby
Braylon Weathersby
Tikenya Foster-Singletary
Trinity Singletary
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Leslie McFarlane
Anthony McFarlane
Dione Weathersby
Braylon Weathersby
Nikki Hergovicova
Beta
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Gelilla Asfaw
Nahum Tadesse
Ojoru Osunkoya
Oluwaseyi Osunkoya
Ganaro Makor
Emanuela Makor
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Tahira Carpenter
Michael Carpenter
Nytaia White
Ki'Andrey Thomas
Katelyn Viengxay
Beta
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Malishka Chraniya
beta
Serena Pradhan
beta
Hanny Wu
beta
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Harcourt
Beta
Kennedy Hutchinson
Beta
Shannel Jones
Shantel
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Salma Gabeyre
Beta
Abigail Asmerom
Abigail Asmerom beta
Frehiwot Gossaye
Isaac Tefera
11/16/2021 (Tue.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Tikenya Foster-Singletary
Trinity Singletary
Mary Sung
Beta
Bethel Mekuria
beta
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Charles Holmes
Chasz Holmes
Darri Henderson
Amari Henderson
Eliana Hayden
Eliana Hayden Beta
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Bridgette Valentine
Jackson Valentine
Tahira Carpenter
Michael Carpenter
Gelilla Asfaw
Nahum Tadesse
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Lilly Adan
Lilly Adan
Kamora Fellows
Kamora Fellows
Eve Herring
Eve Herring Beta
11/20/2021 (Sat.) 10:30am - 12:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Sahejveer Makkar
Sahejveer Makkar Beta
Maanya Makkar
Maanya Makkar Beta
Xavier Turner
Beta

Coaches Sign-In

 
Keith Pemberton
Kyle Pemberton

Team Sign-In

 
Frehiwot Gossaye
Isaac Tefera

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 
Bridgette Valentine
Jackson Valentine

Hospitality Room

 
Ann Allinson
Caroline Allinson

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
Anthony Yartel
Kofi Yartel
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Tahira Carpenter
Michael Carpenter
Gelilla Asfaw
Nahum Tadesse
Elijah Thorpe
Beta

Coaches Sign-In

 
Andrew Clarke
Deaundre Clarke

Team Sign-In

 
Angela Johnson
Langston Jones

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 
Ojoru Osunkoya
Oluwaseyi Osunkoya

Hospitality Room

 
Tahira Carpenter
Michael Carpenter

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
Lee Matthews
Michael Matthews
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Salma Gabeyre
Beta
Ann Marshall
Nolan Marshall
Huixuan Zhou
Huixuan Zhou

Coaches Sign-In

 
Marcus Weathersby
Jade Weathersby

Team Sign-In

 
Dione Weathersby
Braylon Weathersby

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 
Keith Pemberton
Kyle Pemberton

Hospitality Room

 
LaTiece Lambert
Nadia Lambert-Rolle

Buses (On the Hill)

 
Matt Varghese
Rebecca Mathew

Usher

 
Eskinder Jiru
Emanuel Befekadu
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Phillips
Jeremiah Phillips
Fikre Tadesse
Nathaniel Belete
Tanya Gomez
Anaya Gomez

Coaches Sign-In

 
Marcus Weathersby
Jade Weathersby

Team Sign-In

 
Dione Weathersby
Braylon Weathersby

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 
Angela Jones
Langston Jones

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Eve Herring
Eve Herring Beta
Valeria Hernandez (Beta)
Valeria Hernandez (Beta)
Shannel Jones
Shantel Frazier

Coaches Sign-In

 
Leslie McFarlane
Anthony McFarlane

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
Alex Casanova
Paulina Casanova
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Kennedy Hutchinson
Beta
Teresa Lu
BETA
Matai Jones
Beta

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Kara White
Beta
Callie Sones
beta
Ashley Griffin
Kaven Ellison

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
11/22/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 12:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Marzan
Ki'Andrey Thomas
Matthew Roebuck(Beta)
Beta
Salma Gabeyre
Beta

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 
Matt Varghese
Rebecca Mathew

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 
Leslie McFarlane
Anthony McFarlane

Hospitality Room

 
Regina Matthews
Mike Matthews

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
Sina Pemberton
Kyle Pemberton
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Reyes
Beta
Edwin Aguilar Beta
Edwin Aguilar Beta
Bianca Torres
Beta

Coaches Sign-In

 
Shannel Jones
Shantel Frazier

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 
Regina Matthews
Mike Matthews

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Corrie May
Timothy Johnson
Tamika Hudson
Asher Woods
Uriya Woods
Asher Woods

Coaches Sign-In

 
David Merrick
Brandon Merrick

Team Sign-In

 
Stephanie Merrick
Brandon Merrick

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 
Ann Allinson
Caroline Allinson

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
Alex Casanova
Paulina Casanova
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Tina Holmes
Chasz Holmes
Ashley Griffin
Kaven Ellison
Sylvia Sakulanda
Ishindi Sakulanda

Coaches Sign-In

 
Charles Holmes
Chasz Holmes

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Regina Matthews
Noah Matthews
Veronica Phillips
Jeremiah Phillips

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 
Ojoru Osunkoya
Oluwaseyi Osunkoya

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
11/23/2021 (Tue.) 10:30am - 12:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Darri Henderson
Amari Henderson

Coaches Sign-In

 
Keith Pemberton
Kyle Pemberton

Team Sign-In

 
Ojoru Osunkoya
Oluwaseyi Osunkoya

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 
Sina Pemberton
Kyle Pemberton

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Shannel Jones
Shantel Frazier

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 
Matt Varghese
Rebecca Mathew

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Uriya Woods
Asher Woods
Tamika Hudsom
Asher Woods

Coaches Sign-In

 
Alex Casanova
Paulina Casanova

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 
Ann Allinson
Caroline Allinson

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tina Holmes
Chasz Holmes
Fikre Tadesse
Nate Belete

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 
Marcus Weathersby
Braylon Weathersby

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Eskinder Jiru
Emanuel Befekadu

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ann Marshall
Nolan Marshall
Corrie May
Timothy Johnson

Coaches Sign-In

 

Team Sign-In

 

GHSA Coaches Pass Gate

 
Keith Pemberton
Kyle Pemberton

Hospitality Room

 

Buses (On the Hill)

 

Usher

 
12/03/2021 (Fri.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Matt V
Rebecca Mathew
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrea & AnDretti Willis
AnDretti Willis
Kamora Fellows
BETA
Lilly Adan
Beta
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Weathersby
Jade Weathersby
Kennedy Hutchinson
Beta
Malissa Chambry
Gianna
12/04/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:30am  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Corrie May
Timothy Johnson
Ann Marshall
Nolan Marshall
Bridgette Valentine
Jackson Valentine
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
12/14/2021 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Leslie McFarlane
Anthony McFarlane
Sylvia Sakulanda
Ishindi Sakulanda
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
12/18/2021 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nytaia White
Ki'Andrey Thomas
01/07/2022 (Fri.) 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ann Allinson
Caroline Allinson
Darri Henderson
Amari Henderson
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea & AnDretti Willis
AnDretti Willis
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
01/15/2022 (Sat.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Corrie May
Timothy Johnson
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea & AnDretti Willis
AnDretti Willis
01/25/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
02/01/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
02/04/2022 (Fri.) 5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea & AnDretti Willis
AnDretti Willis
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |