2018/19 Winter Concessions

2018/19 Winter Concessions

Created by:   Lori Martin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
12/11/2018 (Tue.) 9th Grade Boys vs. Madrid  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Loverude
Mark Loverude
Varsity G/B vs. Madrid  5:15pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
All slots filled
Jill Frey
Jill and Mike Frey (2)
Mike And Allyson Glaser (2)
Nicole Ingram
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Anjanette Richards
Jenny Judisch
Jody Weissenburger
12/13/2018 (Thu.) JH Girls vs. Nodaway Valley  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Lutz
Jon Lutz will be there at 4pm to help
Jon Lutz
JV G/B vs. Pleasantville  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Centeno
7:15pm - 9:00am  

Concessions (3)

 
12/14/2018 (Fri.) 9th Grade Boys vs. Pleasantville   4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kirstin Isenhart
Curt Retz
Varsity G/B vs. Pleasantville   5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
All slots filled
Patti Johnson
Chris Johnson
Jill Frey (2)
Joel and Julia Veenstra (2)
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
All slots filled
Patti Johnson
Chris Johnson
Jill Frey (2)
Sarah Spilman (2)
Damion & Sarah
12/15/2018 (Sat.) 9th Grade Boys vs. Grandview Christian  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Concessions

 
Bradley King
Varsity G/B vs. Grandview Christian   2:30pm - 4:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robin Fynaardt
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concessions (4)

 
All slots filled
Heather Miller (2)
Brenda Van Heukelom (2)
Josh and Brenda Van Heukelom
12/17/2018 (Mon.) JH Girls vs. ACGC   3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Philipsen
Scott Philipsen
12/18/2018 (Tue.) JH Boys vs. Earlham   3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Alan Hilgerson
Lori Hilgerson
12/20/2018 (Thu.) 9th Grade Boys vs. Gilbert   5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Manus (2)
Jill King
01/04/2019 (Fri.) JV/V Boys vs. Woodward Academy  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
All slots filled
Billi Hunt Hunt (2)
Billi Hunt and Mike Elam
Heather Miller (2)
Michele Brandenburg (2)
JV/V Boys vs. Woodward Academy   7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
All slots filled
Pam Nicolet
Brent Nicolet
Annie Breding
Jason Breding
Julie Dueker
Heidi Quist
01/10/2019 (Thu.) JH Boys vs. I-35  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Houg
JV G/B vs. Panorama   6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Beth Castile (2)
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (3)

 
01/11/2019 (Fri.) 9th Grade Boys vs. Panorama  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Rashelle Theis (2)
Varsity G/B vs. Panorama  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Spilman (2)
Damion & Sarah
Allyson And Mike Glaser (2)
Billi Hunt Hunt (2)
Billi Hunt and Mike Elam
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Pam Nicolet
Brent Nicolet
Courtney Manus (2)
01/14/2019 (Mon.) JV G/B vs. I-35  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Waring (2)
Jenny Judisch
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
01/15/2019 (Tue.) Varsity G/B vs. I-35   5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Holly Houg
Beth Castile (2)
Ann Latham (2)
Ann and Chris
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Holly Houg
01/17/2019 (Thu.) 9th Grade Boys vs. PCM   5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (3)

 
01/21/2019 (Mon.) JH Boys vs. Madrid   3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Oliver (2)
Brenda and Grace Oliver
01/22/2019 (Tue.) 8th Grade Boys vs. Dallas Center Grimes   3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Best
01/26/2019 (Sat.) Varsity G/B vs. Carroll Kuemper   5:15pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Mike And Allyson Glaser (2)
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
01/28/2019 (Mon.) JV G/B vs. Van Meter   5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Michele Brandenburg (2)
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
01/29/2019 (Tue.) 9th Grade Boys vs. Van Meter   4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Donella McConnell (2)
Varsity G/B vs. Van Meter   5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Holly Houg
Annie Breding
Jason Breding
Ann Latham (2)
Ann and Chris
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Holly Houg
Larry Theis (2)
Ryan Bakke (2)
01/31/2019 (Thu.) JV G/B vs. Woodward Granger   5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Beth Castile (2)
Julie Dueker
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (3)

 
02/01/2019 (Fri.) 9th Grade Boys vs. Woodward Granger   4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Donella McConnell (2)
Varsity G/B vs. Woodward Granger   5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Holly Houg
Heidi Loverude
Mark Loverude
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Holly Houg
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home