Saints Peter and Paul Parish

Greeters, Servers, Lectors & Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers Sign Up

Select the sign up box, in your category, then click "Submit and Sign Up." Enter your name and phone number (no other information is needed). Click on "sign up now" to complete your registration!

Created by:   Ss Peter & Paul and St Therese
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
12/01/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Joan McCracken

Servers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Joseph Hardisky
Rita Stark

Lector

 
Diane Slovenski

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Linda Borowy
Carey Hardisky
Marie Hardisky

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
Gayle Jakubczak
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
12/02/2018 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 
All slots filled
Iva Stephens
Beverly May
andy kelly

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
andy kelly

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
All slots filled
Gayle Jakubczak
Shirley Wagrn
Iva Stephens
Marianna Zima
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
5 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/07/2018 (Fri.) Immaculate Conception Vigil  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Beverly May

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
susan sikon

Not Available

 
5 slots filled - more available
Connie Kupniewski
Randy Kupniewski
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/08/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
David Hirchak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 

Not Available

 
6 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/09/2018 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 
All slots filled
Iva Stephens
Pat Kazimour
Kathy Ziegler

Servers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
susan sikon

Lector

 
Leonard Tetlak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Shirley Wagrn
Iva Stephens
Andrew Cibrik
Kathy Ziegler

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/15/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Joseph Hardisky

Lector

 
Chris Krol

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
All slots filled
Bob Bugaj
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
Carey Hardisky
Marie Hardisky

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
12/16/2018 (Sun.)   8:30pm - 9:30pm  

Greeters (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
susan sikon
Beverly May

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Mary Tetlak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Bob Bugaj
susan sikon
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
3 slots filled - more available
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/22/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Joan McCracken

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/23/2018 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Shirley Wagrn
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
Gayle Jakubczak
susan sikon
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/24/2018 (Mon.) Christmas Vigil Family Mass  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 
All slots filled
Pat Vartorella
Iva Stephens
Kathy Ziegler

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Chris Krol

Not Available

 
9 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Connie Kupniewski
Randy Kupniewski
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
David Hirchak
Mary Patrancek
Marie Hardisky

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Gayle Jakubczak
Patricia Vincent Vartorella
Vincent Vartorella
Iva Stephens
Kathy Ziegler
12/25/2018 (Tue.) Christmas Day  8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 
All slots filled
Andy Kelly
Pam Kelly
susan sikon

Servers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Joseph Hardisky

Lector

 
Andy Kelly

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Connie Kupniewski
Randy Kupniewski
Andrew Cibrik
Carey Hardisky

Not Available

 
6 slots filled - more available
Gayle Jakubczak
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
MaryAnn Petrancek
Marie Hardisky
10:30am - 11:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Rita Stark
Available

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 

Not Available

 
5 slots filled - more available
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
MaryAnn Petrancek
Marie Hardisky
12/29/2018 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Joseph Hardisky

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Carey Hardisky
Marie Hardisky

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
12/30/2018 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
andy kelly
pam kelly

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
andy kelly

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Marianna Zima
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
01/01/2019 (Tue.) Solemnity of Mary  10:30am - 11:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Mary Tetlak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Andrew Cibrik
MaryAnn Petrancek

Not Available

 
6 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Chris Krol
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
Marie Hardisky
01/05/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
David Hirchak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 

Not Available

 
3 slots filled - more available
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
01/06/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Shirley Wagrn

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
01/12/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Diane Slovenski

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Linda Borowy

Not Available

 
3 slots filled - more available
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
01/13/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pat Kazimour
Kathy Ziegler

Servers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
susan sikon

Lector

 
Leonard Tetlak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Shirley Wagrn
Andrew Cibrik
Kathy Ziegler

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
01/19/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 

Not Available

 
6 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
01/20/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Mary Tetlak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
susan sikon
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
01/26/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
David Hirchak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
01/27/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Shirley Wagrn
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
02/02/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Diane Slovenski

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Linda Borowy

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
02/03/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
02/09/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 

Not Available

 
6 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
02/10/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pat Kazimour
Kathy Ziegler

Servers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
susan sikon

Lector

 
Leonard Tetlak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Andrew Cibrik
Kathy Ziegler

Not Available

 
3 slots filled - more available
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
02/16/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Leonard Tetlak
Mary Tetlak
02/17/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
susan sikon

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
Mary Tetlak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
3 slots filled - more available
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
02/23/2019 (Sat.)   4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 
David Hirchak

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Andrew Cibrik

Not Available

 
4 slots filled - more available
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy
02/24/2019 (Sun.)   8:30am - 9:30am  

Greeters (3)

 

Servers (3)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Eucharistic Ministers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
susan sikon
Shirley Wagrn

Not Available

 
2 slots filled - more available
Diane Slovenski
Linda Borowy


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home