SMCHS Carnival 2019

St. Anne's Parish Volunteers for SMCHS CARNIVAL 2019

Created by:   Daniel Mayo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/30/2019 (Wed.) SMCHS Gymn  6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Midway Set-Up (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Daniel Mayo
Daniel L Mayo
Rose Mayo
Carl Logan
Don Willey
Dave Fleckenstein
Dale Heinert
Dale VanEckout
02/01/2019 (Fri.) ROOM 206  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

BOOK ROOM - 206 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Hoffman
Ty Sturm
Please email me!
DINING ROOM  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

DINING ROOM (30)

DINING ROOM

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Jim and Linda Faber (2)
Kent Meyer
I would like to help serve food
Connie Storms
John and Sandy Richter (2)
Marlyn and Sue Richter (2)
Pius and Lynn Fischer (2)
Curt and Laurie Mildenberger (2)
Eva Wentz
Dennis,Dayna, Isaac, Kay Wanner (4)
Rob Koppinger
Dave and Jane Hoerner (2)
Duane and Jan Wolf
Joel Frison
Dale VanEckout
Carol VanEckout
Gary and Corine Richter
Blaine Erhardt
Toni Erhardt
5:15pm - 7:30pm  

DISHWASHING (12)

 
All slots filled
Mary Koppinger
Sr. Anna Rose Ruhland
Luke Richter (6)
Bill Wolf
Angela Richter (2)
Alyssa Rud
Midway Games  5:15pm - 7:30pm  

Seven-Eleven (7-11) (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Ness
Kristin Ness

Bean Bag Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Huizenga
Kids Huizenga

Gold Fish Bowl (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Curt Cady
Adult
Katie Cady
Rylee Cady
Erin Maslowski
adult
Jacob Maslowski
Katrina Baker

Bagging Goldfish (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Madeline Miller
Mya Williams
Dayna Wanner
Brooke Heidrich
April Bowman (2)

Shuffle Board (2)

 
All slots filled
Wayne Jundt
Valerie Jundt

Alley Oops (2)

 
All slots filled
Jay Moylan
Hannah Martel

Sports Card (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodie Zander
Maddy Zander

Fish Pond (4)

each shift needs 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Annika Martel
Mary Storick
Amy Moylan
Emily Storick
7:30pm - 10:00pm  

Seven-Eleven (7-11) (2)

 
All slots filled
Trevor Stockert
Ashton Maslowski

Bean Bag Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Avery Wanner
Jenna Steigelmeier

Gold Fish Bowl (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Angie Lacher
Adult
Justin Zich
Mary Zich
Ethan Zich
Bella Zich
Pat Lacher

Bagging Goldfish (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Kent Keller
Adult
Andrew Keller
Erin Waletzko
Maddy Miller
Maren Ahneman
Meg Hepper

Shuffle Board (2)

 
All slots filled
Abby Marthaller
Kelly Marthaller

Alley Oops (2)

 
All slots filled
Sadie Wetsch
Sarah Splonskowski

Sports Card (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Kadrmas
Laurie Kadrmas

Fish Pond (4)

each shift needs 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Kayla Wetsch
Gentry Block
Isabella Jangula
Peyton Goldade
02/02/2019 (Sat.) Midway Games  11:55am - 4:00pm  

Seven-Eleven (7-11) (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Eberle
Abby Eberle

Bean Bag Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Avery Wanner
Jenna Steigelmeier

Shuffle Board (2)

 
All slots filled
Madisyn Rusch
Grace Keller

Alley Oops (2)

 
All slots filled
Abby Marthaller
Kelly Marthaller

Sports Card (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Riedman
Shanna Stevenson

Fish Pond (4)

each shift needs 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Grace Goldade
Claire Goldade
Diann Goldade
Elizabeth Goldade
ROOM 204  12:00pm - 2:30pm  

KIDDIE CARNIVAL ROOM 204 (6)

 
All slots filled
Angela Wetsch
Blythe Wetsch
Kara Mercer
Lea Nelson
Mary Flieshacer
Becky Echelburger
ROOM 203  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

CAKE WALK (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Hebert
Darcy and Maria Hebert
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

CAKE WALK (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Broderick
Krista Goettle
Midway Games  3:55pm - 7:00pm  

Seven-Eleven (7-11) (2)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Holweger Jeffrey Savadel
Kendall Tibor

Bean Bag Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Nolz
Nicholas Anhorn

Shuffle Board (2)

 
All slots filled
Kent Meyer
If not this game, I would like to volunteer for the gold fish bowl game
Elizabeth Frank

Alley Oops (2)

 
All slots filled
Peter Eberle
Adam Eberle

Sports Card (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Fleck
Maria Fleck

Fish Pond (4)

each shift needs 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Tristan Will
Holden Will
Meghan Will
Travis Will
OFFICE  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Welcoming Committee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sue and Joe Mathern (2)
SMCHS Gymn  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Balloon Sales (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Leuck
Midway Games  6:55pm - 10:00pm  

Seven-Eleven (7-11) (2)

 
All slots filled
Annabelle Jundt
Clark Jundt

Bean Bag Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Wanner
Blaise and Everett Wanner

Shuffle Board (2)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Holweger Jeffrey Savadel
Kendall Tibor

Alley Oops (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kolden Lokken
Service hours

Sports Card (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Fleck
Dominic Fleck

Fish Pond (4)

each shift needs 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Ron Zarr
Betsy Zarr
Ambriella Zarr
Jennifer Clooten
SMCHS Gymn  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Balloon Sales (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Krista and Emily Goettle
02/03/2019 (Sun.) Midway Games  10:55am - 1:30pm  

Seven-Eleven (7-11) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Waletzko
Erynn Dunnigan

Bean Bag Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Kylie Behrendt
Brianna Behrendt

Gold Fish Bowl (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Cindy Binegar
adult
Brook Binegar
Erica Binegar
Meagan Binegar
Nick Burgess
Sylvia Burgess
adult

Bagging Goldfish (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Logan Vetter
Cole Waletzko
Noah Weber
Karlee and Sydney Hall
Brett Franchuk

Shuffle Board (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyra Wanner
Brian Wanner

Alley Oops (2)

 
All slots filled
Mikayla Beck (2)

Sports Card (2)

 
All slots filled
Sean Joyce
Erin Joyce

Fish Pond (4)

each shift needs 1 adult

 
All slots filled
Carmen Devney
Katherine Devney
John Devney
John Leo and James Devney
young kids
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Seven-Eleven (7-11) (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Benz
Kathryn Goettle

Bean Bag Toss (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich Nagel
Rebecca Nagel

Gold Fish Bowl (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kameron Lund
Ethan Seibel
Sarah Seibel
Adult
Anna Seibel
Mary Ann Morford

Bagging Goldfish (6)

Includes 1 adult

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Logan Vetter
Brett Franchuk

Shuffle Board (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Brunelle
Peggy Brunelle

Alley Oops (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Vetter
Joletta Vetter

Sports Card (2)

 
All slots filled
Dominic Fleck
Mary Fleck

Fish Pond (4)

each shift needs 1 adult

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sean Joyce
Kate Weinand
Erin Joyce
SMCHS Gymn  3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Midway Take-down (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Daniel Mayo
Rose Mayo
Dale Heinert
Tom Goettle
Kay and Isaac Wanner
Chris Goettle


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home