Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Githens

Githens Laptop Distribution

Please review the available slots based on the dates available below. 

Tues, Wed, & Thurs 8/4, 8/5, 8/6:  8th Grade Families

Locate a timeslot that matches the first initial of your student's last name and fill out your personal information to reserve that time. For example, if your last name begins with G, scroll down to find a slot titled "Last Names E-L" and select a time that works for you.

If you are bringing a sibling who also attends Githens, please select one (1) time slot, and add the sibling in the comment section, including their full name and grade level. 

Please read the following documents prior to coming in:

 Responsible Use Policy Agreement

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1mk-y82RQatsi5vdrLkpJJct6zIXk7dAvAvSli44zG0w/edit

Durham Public Schools Technology Required Use Terms and Conditions

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1mk-y82RQatsi5vdrLkpJJct6zIXk7dAvAvSli44zG0w/edit

 

 

Revise los espacios disponibles en función de las fechas disponibles a continuación.

Martes, miércoles, jueves 8/4, 8/5 8/6: familias de octavo (8) grado

Busque un intervalo de tiempo que coincida con la inicial del apellido de su estudiante de GMS y complete su información personal para reservar ese tiempo.

**Si trae más de un estudiante, seleccione un (1) espacio de tiempo y agregue estudiantes adicionales en la sección de comentarios, incluyendo su nombre completo y nivel de grado.

Lea estés antes de venir ala escuela por favor:

Acuerdo y reconocimiento de la política de uso responsable

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1TiwAThB0IUbFvD2byyTQ3DPK_EhWBX8asOskuNBibVc/edit

Escuelas públicas de Durham Términos y condiciones

https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Rrye0-d8SmkpTh3G55YY8i6zjrBh9i0l4qTtduzd36Q/edit

 

 

 

Created by:   Sarah Montello
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
08/04/2020
(Tue. 8:15am - 3:45pm)
4800 Old Chapel Hill Road, Durham NC 

8:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Adrienne L'Homme (2)
James Cutlip 8th grade

8:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Toilolo
JeVanii Coleman 8th
Leonel Duarte
Leonel duarte garcia garde 8

8:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Ebonee Tuten
Jarrod Bryant 8th grade
Kymberlee Devine
Ayden devine 8

9:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Trish Christie
Lila Christie 8th
Brooke Dever
Emerson Dever - 8th

9:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Ferenc Badar Calderon
Ferenc Badar Calderon
Gillian Parke
Iris Blanton-Parke

9:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Latanya Pettiford
Jayla T Brown
sean dinguall
sean dinguall jr

9:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Sam Russell
Nori Russell 8th grade
Dotricsha Goldston
Trimonte Hayes 8

10:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Anwar Ali
Hala Ali 8th grade
Lashonda Harris
Deshaun Harris

10:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Trika Lane Uzzell
Dylan Gillett 8th
Diana Hernandez
Juan Sebastian Hernandez Alvarado

10:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Karen Aguilar Soto
Karen Aguilar soto. 8th
Jameka Alford
Shaphan Alford, Jr and 8th Grade

10:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
LaNelle Bortz
Josie Bortz 8th
Jesse Moreno
Andrew Moreno-Cornejo 8th grade

11:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Childress
Shania Dunn
Amilia Eddington
Amilia Eddington 8th

11:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Sharnetta Byrd
Raymond Brunson III
Jayne Wheeler
Betancourth Almendares, Jarol - 8

11:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Veronica Cazares
Vanessa Quintanar Cazares 8th
Maria Zavala
Quetzaly Alberto 8th grade

11:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Jason DeRousie
Hayden DeRousie 8th Grade
Kaci Bishop
Ainsley Buzby 8

1:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Kristen Bourn
William Bourn 8th
CHAHARA DIAZ
Kyrin Diaz 8th grade

1:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Martin Espinoza
Jesus Espinoza Estrada 8th
Gina Smith
Adrian Smith 8

1:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Maria Garcia
Salvador Salazar 8th
Kelly Cushing
Jackson Cushing 8th Grade

1:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Robin Castillo
Carmen Davie Castillo 8
Valerie Wehiong-Batta
Valerie-Ange Batta, 8th

2:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Kristen Price
Elijah Umstead 8the grade
Christy Chilausky
Hailey Chilausky 8th grade

2:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Candelario-Cruz, Jenifer - 8th Gr
Kathy Clegg
James Clegg 8th grad

2:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Deprina Stovall
Mikayla Blanden 8th grade
Alegria Ventura
Khian harry cruz 8th

2:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Gloria Hernandez
Michaelle Briones - 8th grade
Eric Ferreri
Annabelle Ferreri 8th grade

3:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Sandra Hancock
Shannon Hancock
Gilma Orozco
cristofer mejia orozc 8grade

3:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Lenel Duarte (2)

3:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Paul Armistead
Edmund Armistead, 8th grade
Geoffrey Dyer
Levi Dyer 8th

3:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
qahir akbari
khushal-akbari Grade-7
Jayne Wheeler
Avila Medina, Nahomy - 8th Grade

8:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Frankie Jones
Jones krystiana 8th
Jenjer Pratcher
Aiden Ingram

8:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Faircloth
Caroline Kaye
Jeanette McLaughlin
Christian McLaughlin-Tarley 8th grade

8:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Wanda Alston
Jordan Hart 8th grade
Shahbaa Alhaddad
Ranya Alhadeethi, 8th grade

9:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Erin Leonard
Kiera Leonard
Jose Luis García
Maya Garcia 8th grade

9:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Julitza Jimenez-gomez
Julitza-jimenez-gomez 8th
Elizabeth Hambourger
Simon Koch 8th grade

9:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Goldberg
Julian Goldberg 8
Jayne Wheeler
Juarez Perez, Emerson - 8

9:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Eric Lipp
Hannah Lipp (8th Grade)
Tonia McCray
Jermiya Bagley

10:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
TRIKA LANE
Dylan Gillett
Josselyn Figueroa
Josselyn Figueroa cruz 8th grade

10:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tanyah Davidson
Ammeeria Davidson 8th

10:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Rory McElroy
Emil Escobar - 8
preston Frez

10:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

11:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Kirsten Kruhm
Braxton Kruhm 8th
Rosalina Ramirez.Vargas
Christopher-acosta grade 8

11:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Lenker
Michael Lenker 8th grade

11:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Perri Liberty (2)
Eliya Liberty 8th grade

11:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Dina Lavaia
Helena G. Lavaia 8th grade
Kristi Laan
Danica Laan 8th grade

1:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Mary Galvez
Nicholas Galvez, 8th grade
Liz Hill
Phoebe Hill, 8th grade

1:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Martin Sandoval
Jesus Espinoza Estrada 8th
Ryan Jones
Liam Jones, 8th grade

1:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Summer Hilliard
Summer hilliard

1:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jan Hale
Luke S. Hale

2:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julitza Jimenez Gomez
Julitza jimenez gomez 8th

3:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Michelle Ferguson
Grace Ferguson - 8th
Sandra Hancock
Shannon Hancock 8th

3:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Josselyn Figueroa
Josselyn Figueroa cruz 8th grade
Angeles amayo altamirano
Elizabeth ginez amayo 8th grade

3:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Deidra Fuller
Tyler Fuller 8th grade
Ozetta Frazier
Kamia Antonia Brodie 8th grade

3:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Antonia Hernandez
Melina Hernandez Hernandez 7th Grade
Lesly Barrios
Byron Andres García Barrios 8th grade

8:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Jacob Maynor
Jacob Maynor
Whitney Mendoza
Aracin MendozaCoronado 8

8:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Sharina Cannon
Khalil Muhammad 6th
Charlotte Toilolo

8:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Madeline Mejia
madeline mejia 8th
Avraham maryanov

9:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Ortega Garcia, Heberth - 8th Grade
Ikhlasse Khachache

9:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

9:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jose Adrian Carbajal Hernandez
Jose Adrian Carbajal hernandez 8th

9:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Nancy Bustillo
Nancy ruiz bustillo 8th grade
Banaan Mohamed

10:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Rory McElroy
Brayan Moran Vasquez - 8
McCray Tamika
Reginald McCray

10:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Perez-Hernandez, Luis

10:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Mota Marquez, Blanca - 8

10:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Erin Morrison
Derek L. Morrison III (8th Grade)
Junea Twin

11:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Libby Nessley (2)
Morgan Nessley, 8th Grade

11:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Taneka Pervis
Millasia Pervis 8
brandi downing

1:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Lynne Sampson (2)
Gretchen AND Desmond Poore - 8th

1:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Leah Schroeder
Madeline Roper 8th
Michelle Needham
marcus needham, 8th

1:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Taylor Poole
Dylan Poole, 8th Grade
Sayra Montes
Allison Montes 8th

1:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Michaela Murphy
Sadie McCormick 8
Jennifer Nix
Ava Nix

2:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Hernandez
Ulises Oliveros 8th

2:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

2:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Seretha Platt (2)
Andre phillip Platt/ 8th grade

2:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tra Tran
Alenie Rahlan

3:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Amanda Pulliam
John Pulliam - 8- no laptop needed, just consumables
Sarah Fleming
Vondrell Rogers 8th grade

3:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Jana Parks (2)
maria parks 8th grade

3:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
JENNIFER MORGAN
KATHERINE MORGAN, 8TH GRADE
Gilma Mejia
Cristofer Mejia Orozco 8

8:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Shanika White (2)
Janique White/8

8:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Carmen Garcia
Kevin Santamaria Garcia G-8
Shavon Segers
Charles Segers 8th

8:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Sarmiento Rosales, Daniela

9:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Cherisa Williams
Mya Williams
Tracy Howell
Jaden Malachi Williams 8th grade

9:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Ciara Shuford
Ciara Shuford 8th
Robyn Sipe
Robert Turner Sipe - 8th grade

9:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mandi Specht
Kylie Specht 8th

9:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Sandoval Augustiniano, Andres - 8th Gr
Charlie Yanez
8

10:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carrie Williams
Lily Williams, 8th

10:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Ashley Weinard
Louisa Weinard-8th
Samantha Weinhold
Mattea Weinhold, 8th grade

11:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Gerri Williams
Savannah Williams - 8th grade
Jayne Wheeler
Safi, Mohammad

11:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

11:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aria Singleton
Aria Singleton, 8th Grade

1:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gina Smith
Adrian Smith

1:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Darnell Wells
Jaydyn wells 8th

1:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Dondero
Wiley Wilson 8th grade

2:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelley Mullin
Tralai Taylor 8th

3:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ayda Saleh
Yasser Samara. 8 th grade

3:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

3:303:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Latosha Mcbryde
Alexis Morgan Williams
08/05/2020
(Wed. 8:15am - 3:45pm)
4800 Old Chapel Hill Road, Durham NC 

8:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Hadiyah Johnson
Anes Elkabaili 8th
Shay Charles
Mary Jane Charles 8th

8:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Kymberlee Devine
Ayden Devine 8th
jimmie Anderson
Imani Anderson 8th grade

8:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Amy Cheng
Andrew cheng 8th
Dolli Bradford
Jakeem Bradford 8th

9:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Kira Scullark
Hafsa Abdul-Mateen
Michael Bland
Michaela Brianna Bland 8th

9:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Fabiola Perez
Valentina Barahona Perez 8th Grade
Marcia Mensah
Simone Anderson 8th grade

9:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Green
Destiny blue 8th grade
GLORIA GODWIN

9:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Katherine Johnson
Elijah Baldwin
preston Frez
Preston Frez Bosagna

10:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Jennifer Calix Sarmiento - 8

10:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nathan Clark
Owen Clark 8th grade

11:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jasmine Bond
Antayvion M. Bond 8th

11:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Junea Twin
Ser Tawku Moo

11:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Sabrina Carr
Andrew Australie - Grade 8
Stacy Purcell
Journee Purcell

1:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Wendy Curry
Antonio Curry 8th grade
Anna Caballero
Laelani Caballero 8

1:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler (2)
Zahida Dastagir - 8

1:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Sharnetta Byrd
Raymond Brunson III, 8th Grade
Antoinette McDuffie
Blair Brinson, 8th

1:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Patrice Allen
Manika Allen 8th
Reatha Rogers
Morgan Lee Bragg 8th

2:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Alonso-Sanchez, Kevin
Monique Moore
Anijah Atwater 8

2:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Cabrera Herrera, Ebner
shyannah atwater
shyannah nicole atwater 8th

2:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Heather Hamilton
Ruthie Dare 8th
Slivia Gonzalez
Vanessa Arenas Gonzalez 8th

2:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Latoya Wiley (2)
Jayden Carraway 8th grade

3:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Jose Luis Garcia
Maya Garcia
Garfield Antoine Blackwell
Mikayla Blackwell 8th

3:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Garfield Blackwell
Mikayla Hazel Blackwell
Ozetta Frazier
Kamia Antonia Brodie

3:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Angela Baker
Ja'Vion Baker 8th
Lindsay Buckley
Niall Buckley

3:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Freda Denis-Cooper
Dhanya Denis-Cooper, Gr 8
Elizabeth Brown
Vilia Languasto 8th

8:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler (2)
Interiano Perdomo, Mario - 8th Gr

8:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Hadiyah Johnson
Anes Elkabaili
Charlotte Toilolo
JeVanii Coleman 8th

8:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Josselyn Figueroa
Josselyn Figueroa cruz 8th grade

9:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Lozano Lotero, Melanny - 8
Doug Ferguson
Kevin Ferguson 8th

9:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

9:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

9:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Mariaana Gonzalez
Maryam Lopez Gonzalez 8
Kevin Ellis
Naki Ellis-8th

10:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Hernandez Garrido, Yoxer - 8

10:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

10:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

11:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Jie Lin
Amanda Lin 8th
Jayne Wheeler
Irias Lainez, Ashlyn - 8

11:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
maria rodriguez
Kaylie Espinosa 6th

11:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Khachache, Ikhlasse - 8

1:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

1:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nelliyah Jones
Nelliyah Jones - 8th

1:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

1:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Leary
Madison Leary - 8th (new student)

2:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Mike Grigoni
Emilia Grigoni 8th Grade
Sherika Hunter
C'Asia Johnson

3:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Angeles amayo altamirano
Quashema Mitchell
Gregory Graham 8th

3:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Heather Hazlett
Grant Hazlett, 8th
Emiliano Gomez
Emiliano Gomez Chavez jr 8th

3:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Jimenez-Gomez, Julitza - 8th Gr
Coretta Saunders
Landon Haith

8:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler (2)
Perez Hernandez, Cyndy - 8

8:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

8:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

9:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
KAJAL PATEL
aadi patel, 8th grade

9:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Nancy Bustillo
Nancy ruiz bustillo 8th grade
brandi downing
Keith A. McNeil Jr 8th

9:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Whitney Mendozacoronado
Aracin MendozaCoronado

9:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Monica Nichols
Ava NIchols -8th
Jayne Wheeler
Moran Vasquez, Brayan - 8

10:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angelina Cheyenne Price
Angelina Price, 8th Grade

10:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Mariano
Kayla-Lynn N Mariano
Avraham maryanov

11:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jimmy McIntyre
Graham McIntyre

11:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

1:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shequana Robinson
Shequana Nadine Robinson

1:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

1:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

1:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janine Barden-O'Fallon
Ian O'Fallon 8th grade

2:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

2:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Perez de la Cruz, Hanssel - 8
Santa Maria McKibbbins
Caden D.A McKibbins 8th

8:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Tovar Martinez, Jesse - 8th Gr
Nikki Parker
Ava Sadikifu 8th

8:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

8:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

9:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

9:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

9:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Margaret Davide-Smith
Harper Smith 8th

9:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Nottingham
Maxwell Shearer 8th grade

11:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stamatia Vick
Kaytlin Vick 8th grade

11:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Senyda House
Arionna Robinson
Nolawi Tadesse
Nolawi-tadesse 8th

11:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Twala Timmons
Aamori Timmons 8th Grade
Ikhlasse Khachache
Ikhlasse Khachache 8 ths

11:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cynthia Webb
Jonathan Webb 8th

1:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
jen whipple (2)
Luke and Sophia Whipple

2:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adasia Streeter
Aniyah Streeter 8th

3:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

3:303:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
All slots filled
Tyeshea Sterling
Sterling Aubrey
Tiffinie Zamora
Brian Zamora 8th grade
08/06/2020
(Thu. 8:15am - 3:45pm)
Githens 

8:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Allmendarez
Daniel Almendarez 8th grade

8:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

8:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

9:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

9:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

9:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sean Dinguall Sr
Sean Dinguall Jr

9:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jose Luis Garcia
Maya Garcia 8th grade

10:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

10:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

11:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
jonathan bautista
Jonathan Bautista 8th

11:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

11:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

1:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

1:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

1:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

1:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashlee Bergman
Kaydence bergman 8th

2:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Hayes
Melea Brooks 8th

2:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Almazan-Chacon, Eduar - 8

2:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

3:15 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

3:30 (2)

Last Names A-D

 
All slots filled
Garfield Antoine Blackwell
Mikayla Blackwell
Kachina Byrd
Janae R Byrd 8th grade

3:45 (2)

Last Names A-D

 

8:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Ryan
Quinn Gilmer, 8th

8:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

8:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

9:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Frey
Zackary Frey, rising 8

9:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

9:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Kelley
Will Kelley, 8th grade

9:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

10:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

10:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

11:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

11:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

11:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

1:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

1:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

1:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nakia Stevons
Carmelo Gonzalez 8th grade

1:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

2:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

3:15 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

3:30 (2)

Last Names E-L

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Malesha Jones
Makey Jones, 8th Grade

3:45 (2)

Last Names E-L

 

8:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

8:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

8:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

9:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Banaan Mohamed

9:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

9:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

9:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

10:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

10:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

11:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

1:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

1:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

1:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Issa Masumbuko
Noella Masumbuko(8th Grade)

1:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

2:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Avraham maryanov

2:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names M-R

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Medley
Trischelle Medley Grade 8

3:15 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:30 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

3:45 (2)

Last Names M-R

 

8:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

8:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

8:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

9:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

9:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

9:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

9:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

10:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

11:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

11:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

11:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

11:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

1:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:30 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

2:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

3:00 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 

3:15 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Almendarez
Daniel Almendarez 8th grade

3:303:45 (2)

Last Names S-Z

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayne Wheeler
Trevino Dominguez, Pablo - 8
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info