Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Zion Wayside

Worship Service Hours 2021-2022

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Pastor Welter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/01/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
09/05/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Lucas Hansen

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel

Worship Media

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole OConnell (2)
Allena & Amya OConnell

Acolyte (2)

 
09/12/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Hassemer

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Voeltz (2)
Chase & Olivia
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Raessa Sebo
Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
09/15/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addy & Austin
09/19/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Lucas Hansen

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Violet Wolff
Javen Matznick
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Raessa Sebo
Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
09/22/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole OConnell
Amya OConnell

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Schenian
Nicole OConnell
Allena OConnell
09/26/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Hassemer

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz
Javen Matznick

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn & Emersyn

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
09/29/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole OConnell
Amya Oconnell

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Schenian
Nicole OConnell
Allena Oconnell
10/03/2021 (Sun.) Outdoor Service  9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Javen Matznick
10/06/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole O'Connell
Amya Oconnell
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Schenian
Nicole O'Connell
Allena Oconnell
10/10/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gabe Scholz

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Raessa Sebo
Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
10/13/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole O'Connell (2)
Allena & Amya

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addison and Austin Klubertanz
10/17/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Lucas Hansen

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz
Molly Piepenburg
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Raessa Sebo
Emersyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
10/20/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn and Emersyn

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
10/24/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Heather Voeltz
Olivia Voeltz

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Violet Wolff
Heather Voeltz
Chase Voeltz
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz
Javen Matznick

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Missy Ossmann

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
10/27/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn & Emersyn

Acolyte (2)

 
10/31/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Lucas Hansen

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz
Javen Matznick

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Brady Loppnow

Worship Media

 
11/03/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn & Emersyn

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cora Natzke
Cora
Christine Propson
Stella Propson
11/07/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Cora Natzke
Cora

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Missy Ossmann

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Violet Wolff
Javen Matznick
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Brady Loppnow

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
11/10/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn & Emersyn

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
11/14/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole O'Connell (2)
Allena & Amya

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz

Worship Media

 
11/17/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Sigmund
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
11/18/2021 (Thu.) Deer Hunter Service  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
11/21/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Hassemer

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 
11/24/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Sigmund
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans
11/25/2021 (Thu.) Thanksgiving  9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Hassemer
Heather Voeltz
Olivia Voeltz

Worship Media

 
Heather Voeltz
Chase Voeltz
11/28/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Seidl
Heather Voeltz
Chase Voeltz

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Voeltz
Olivia Voeltz

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addison and Austin Klubertanz

Worship Media

 
12/01/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn & Em

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell

Worship Media

 
12/05/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Seidl
Heather Voeltz
Olivia Voeltz

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 
Heather Voeltz
Chase Voeltz

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz
Javen Matznick

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Missy Ossmann

Worship Media

 
12/08/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole O'Connell (2)
Allena & Amya

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addy & Austin

Worship Media

 
12/12/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Seidl
Javen Matznick

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Hansen
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Kari Bubolz
talen bubolz

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Missy Ossmann
Brady Loppnow

Worship Media

 
12/15/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Sigmund
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell

Worship Media

 
12/19/2021 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Voeltz (2)
Chase & Olivia Voeltz

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn and Emersyn

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel
Brady Loppnow

Worship Media

 
12/24/2021 (Fri.) Christmas Eve  11:00am - 12:00am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addy & Austin

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Worship Media

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ethyn and Emersyn

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Vander Kinter Family (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
12/25/2021 (Sat.) Christmas Day  9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Sigmund
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lodel
Lucas Lodel

Worship Media

 
12/26/2021 (Sun.)   9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Vander Kinter Family (2)
Colin & Alayna

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Hansen
Molly Piepenburg

Worship Media

 
12/29/2021 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
01/02/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Vander Kinter Family (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Worship Media

 
01/05/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
01/09/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Matthew Seidl

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Hansen
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz
Branden Vercauteren

Worship Media

 
01/12/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole O'Connell (2)
Allena & Amya

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
01/16/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Hassemer

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Javen Matznick

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Colin Vander Kinter
Alayna

Worship Media

 
Colin Vander Kinter
Colin
01/19/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Sigmund
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Acolyte (2)

 
01/23/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lucas Hansen

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz
Branden Vercauteren

Worship Media

 
01/26/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
01/30/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole O'Connell (2)
Allena & Amya

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addy & Austin

Worship Media

 
02/02/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
02/06/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz

Worship Media

 
02/09/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
02/13/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Javen Matznick

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin Vander Kinter (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 
02/16/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
02/20/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Hansen
Cora Natzke
Cora

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz

Worship Media

 
02/23/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brady Bell
02/27/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole O'Connell (2)
Allena & Amya

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Branden Vercauteren

Worship Media

 
03/02/2022 (Wed.) Lent Midweek  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Missy Ossmann

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabe Scholz
Janelle Klubertanz
Austin Klubertanz

Worship Media

 
Janelle Klubertanz
Addison Klubertanz
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
03/06/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucas Hansen
Branden Vercauteren

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Wolff
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke (2)
Nolan and Madison

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz
Cora Natzke
Cora

Worship Media

 
03/09/2022 (Wed.) Lent Midweek  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Missy Ossmann

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabe Scholz
Janelle Klubertanz
Austin Klubertanz

Worship Media

 
Janelle Klubertanz
Addison Klubertanz
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
03/13/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin VK Alayna VK (2)
Colin & Alayna

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Jennifer Maertz
Landon Maertz

Worship Media

 
03/16/2022 (Wed.) Lent Midweek  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Missy Ossmann

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabe Scholz
Brady Bell

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
03/20/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lucas Hansen

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin Vander Kinter (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Violet Wolff
Javen Matznick
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cora Natzke
Cora
Molly Piepenburg
Angie Piepenburg

Worship Media

 
03/23/2022 (Wed.) Lent Midweek  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Missy Ossmann

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabe Scholz
Janelle Klubertanz
Austin Klubertanz

Worship Media

 
Janelle Klubertanz
Addison Klubertanz
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cora Natzke
Cora
Christine Propson
Stella Propson
03/27/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin VK Alayna VK (2)
Colin & Alayna

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Branden Vercauteren

Worship Media

 
03/30/2022 (Wed.) Lent Midweek  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Missy Ossmann

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabe Scholz
Brady Bell

Worship Media

 
Haley Schenian
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
04/03/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lucas Hansen

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addison & Austin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin VK Alayna VK (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 
04/06/2022 (Wed.) Lent Midweek  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Isley
Missy Ossmann

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Gabe Scholz
Janelle Klubertanz
Austin Klubertanz

Worship Media

 
Janelle Klubertanz
Addison Klubertanz
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
04/10/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo
Emersyn Sebo
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin VK Alayna VK (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 
04/14/2022 (Thu.) Maundy Thursday  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cora Natzke
Cora

Worship Media

 
04/15/2022 (Fri.) Good Friday  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cora Natzke
Cora

Worship Media

 
04/17/2022 (Sun.) Easter Sunday  6:30am - 7:30am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Missy Ossmann

Worship Media

 
7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Klubertanz (2)
Addison & Austin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brady Loppnow
Branden Vercauteren

Worship Media

 
04/24/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo
Emersyn Sebo
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Worship Media

 
04/27/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
05/01/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Worship Media

 
Confirmation Sunday  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
05/04/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
05/08/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin VK Alayna VK (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 
05/11/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
05/15/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Meulemans

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Javen Matznick
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin VK Alayna VK (2)
Colin & Alayna

Worship Media

 
05/18/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Acolyte (2)

 
05/22/2022 (Sun.) Outdoor Service  9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin VK Alayna VK (2)
Colin & Alayna
05/25/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
05/29/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn VanVonderen (2)
Allie & Colin

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cora Natzke
Cora
Molly Piepenburg

Worship Media

 
06/01/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
06/05/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Natzke
Cora Natzke

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Branden Vercauteren
Molly Piepenburg

Worship Media

 
06/08/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
06/12/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
06/15/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
06/19/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Propson
Stella Propson

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Branden Vercauteren
Molly Piepenburg

Worship Media

 
06/22/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Acolyte (2)

 
06/26/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Worship Media

 
06/29/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emma Sigmund

Acolyte (2)

 
07/03/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
07/06/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
07/10/2022 (Sun.)   7:45am - 8:45am  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Usher (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton (2)
Braden and Bryson

Acolyte (2)

 

Worship Media

 
07/13/2022 (Wed.)   7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Usher (2)

 

Acolyte (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |