Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Zion Wayside

Confirmation Hours

12 Hours of Worship service assistance are required for all of our confirmation students. 

Created by:   Pastor Welter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/18/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 
McKenna Kiekhaefer
McKenna
08/25/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas Lodel

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 
08/28/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Autumn Densow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl
09/01/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
09/04/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Camden Dvorachek
Autumn Densow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden and Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
McKenna Kiekhaefer
McKenna
09/11/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Camden Dvorachek
Autumn Densow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl
09/15/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas Lodel

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden and Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
McKenna Kiekhaefer
McKenna

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
09/18/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Camden Dvorachek
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas Lodel

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Zahorik
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz

Worship Media

 
McKenna Kiekhaefer
McKenna

Zion Cafe

 
Logan Maertz
09/25/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Camden Dvorachek
Autumn Densow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Pastor Welter (2)
Closed by Cheryl
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
Aubrey Freiboth
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden and Ethyn Sebo

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Zahorik
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Ethan Schauland
10/02/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Camden Dvorachek
Autumn Densow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Schauland
Laken Brandt
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Oconnell
Aubrey Freiboth

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg
McKenna Kiekhaefer
McKenna

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden and Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Allena Oconnell
Javen Matznick
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans
Aubrey Freiboth

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Schenian
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
Caleb Loppnow

Zion Cafe

 
carrie lemke
Nolan lemke
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans
Addison Klubertanz

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas

Worship Media

 
Ethan Schauland
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
McKenna Kiekhaefer

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Camden Dvorachek
Javen Matznick
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Schenian
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 
Aubrey Freiboth

Zion Cafe

 
Sarah Vercauteren
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Allena Oconnell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Vercauteren
Jayden Vercauteren
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz

Worship Media

 
Caleb Loppnow
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Tristan Otte

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Allena Oconnell
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Pastor Welter
Closed by Cheryl

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Haley Schenian
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz
Logan Maertz

Worship Media

 
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Camden Dvorachek

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Densow
Andrew Propson
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden & Ethyn

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Haley Schenian

Worship Media

 
Caleb Loppnow

Zion Cafe

 
Sarah Vercauteren
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Sarah Lodel
Logan

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Vercauteren
Jayden Vercauteren
Sarah Lodel
Lucas

Worship Media

 
McKenna Kiekhaefer
11/06/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Camden Dvorachek

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden & Ethyn
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Laken Brandt
Caleb Loppnow

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Haley Schenian
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Allena Oconnell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas

Worship Media

 
McKenna Kiekhaefer
11/13/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Emma Bell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Densow
Ethan Schauland
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Haley Schenian

Worship Media

 
Aubrey Freiboth

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley (2)
Maverick & Hazel Isley

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz

Worship Media

 
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans
11/20/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Allena Oconnell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Densow
Ethan Schauland
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley
Nicole Jetton

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Maertz
Chase Voeltz

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Schenian
carrie lemke
Nolan Lemke

Worship Media

 
11/27/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Shayla Basten
Tristan Otte

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans
Javen Matznick
11/28/2019 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
carrie lemke
Nolan lemke
Chase Voeltz

Worship Media

 
Camden Dvorachek
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Haley Schenian

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Aubrey Freiboth
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenna Kiekhaefer
Addison Klubertanz

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz
Logan Maertz

Worship Media

 
Mason Busse
12/04/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Brady Bell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Densow
Ethan Schauland
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrey Freiboth
Caleb Loppnow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Haley Schenian

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenna Kiekhaefer
Allena Oconnell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren
Addison Klubertanz

Worship Media

 
Mason Busse
12/11/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Emma Bell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Propson
Tristan Otte
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrey Freiboth
Caleb Loppnow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Haley Schenian
Javen Matznick

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Talen Bubolz
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Logan Maertz

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley
Jacob Zahorik

Worship Media

 
McKenna Kiekhaefer
12/18/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Brady Bell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Propson
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Laken Brandt
Caleb Loppnow

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Chase Voeltz
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan Maertz
Braden Jetton

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas

Worship Media

 
Bill Meulemans
Ava Meulemans
12/24/2019 (Tue.) 1:30am - 2:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenna Kiekhaefer
Ayden Sebo

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
Camden Dvorachek
5:30am - 6:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Jetton
vkfamilylife

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mason Busse
Trying to take Mason off media to do ushering.

Worship Media

 
Mason Busse
7:30am - 8:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 
12/25/2019 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Logan & Lucas Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas

Ushers (2)

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
carrie lemke
Nolan Lemke

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley
Chase Voeltz

Worship Media

 
01/01/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Caleb Loppnow
Javen Matznick
01/05/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Haley Schenian

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Allena Oconnell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren
Braden Jetton

Worship Media

 
01/08/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Autumn Densow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Schauland
Andrew Propson
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laken Brandt

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Chase Voeltz
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Allena Oconnell

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas

Worship Media

 
01/15/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Schultz
Autumn Densow

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Propson
Tristan Otte
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl
Haley Schenian

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Colin Vander Kinter

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley

Worship Media

 
Ethan Schauland
01/22/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Densow
Andrew Propson
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laken Brandt

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Chase Voeltz
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin Vander Kinter
Braden Jetton

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley (2)
Maverick & Hazel Isley

Worship Media

 
01/29/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Andrew Propson
02/02/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Javen Matznick
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin Vander Kinter
Braden Jetton

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Zahorik
Mason Busse

Worship Media

 
02/05/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Schauland
Andrew Propson
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chase Voeltz

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Mason Busse

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren
Colin Vander Kinter

Worship Media

 
02/12/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
02/16/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg
Chase Voeltz

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Seidl
Matthew Seidl

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Colin Vander Kinter

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Addison Klubertanz
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley

Worship Media

 
Ethan Schauland
02/19/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Propson
Jydn Opper
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Chase Voeltz
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Colin Vander Kinter

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley
Braden Jetton

Worship Media

 
02/26/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jydn Opper
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin Vander Kinter
Braden Jetton

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Zahorik
Mason Busse

Worship Media

 
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas Lodel

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Schauland
Andrew Propson
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Colin Vander Kinter
Braden Jetton

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren
Jacob Zahorik

Worship Media

 
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lodel (2)
Logan & Lucas Lodel

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Propson
Jydn Opper
03/15/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Colin Vander Kinter

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley
Jacob Zahorik

Worship Media

 
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrew Propson

Ushers (2)

 
03/22/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Jetton

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Javen Matznick

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Jydn Opper
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Vander Kinter
Ethan Schauland

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mason Busse

Worship Media

 
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
03/29/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacob Zahorik

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Jydn Opper
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Brittany Vander Kinter

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley
Jacob Zahorik

Worship Media

 
04/01/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
04/05/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chase Voeltz

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Zahorik
Mason Busse

Worship Media

 
04/08/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jydn Opper
04/12/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Chase Voeltz

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley

Worship Media

 
04/15/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
04/19/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chase Voeltz

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden & Ethyn

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren
Jacob Zahorik

Worship Media

 
Mason Busse
04/22/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
04/26/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Brandenburg
Chase Voeltz

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Jydn Opper
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Maverick Isley
Ayden Sebo

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Maverick Isley
Hazel Isley
Ethyn Sebo

Worship Media

 
04/29/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
05/03/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Chase Voeltz
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Braden Jetton
Taylor Brandenburg

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden & Ethyn

Worship Media

 
05/06/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Bell (2)
Brady & Emma

Ushers (2)

 
05/10/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden & Ethyn

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz
Mason Busse

Worship Media

 
05/13/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Javen Matznick

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Raessa Sebo (2)
Ayden & Ethyn

Ushers (2)

 
All slots filled
Talen Bubolz
Talen Bubolz
carrie lemke
Nolan Lemke

Worship Media

 
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
05/24/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
carrie lemke
Nolan Lemke

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.) 7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jydn Opper
05/31/2020 (Sun.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Acolytes (2)

 

Ushers (2)

 

Worship Media

 

Zion Cafe

 
Branden Vercauteren
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
carrie lemke
Nolan Lemke

Ushers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayden Vercauteren

Worship Media

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service