GRACE Emmaus

Women's Fall Walk #99 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Prayer Vigil Team
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/29/2022
(Thu. 6:00pm - 11:30pm)

6:00-6:30 pm

 
Susan Smith
Grand Saline, TX

6:30-7:00 pm

 
Candice Freeman
Mineola, Texas

7-7:30 pm

 
laura tilipko resler
Tyler tx

7:30-8 pm

 
Jim Buchanan
Tyler, TX

8-8:30 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, TX

8:30-9 pm

 
Hank Resler
Tyler

9-9:30 pm

 
Hank Resler
Tyler

9:30-10 pm

 
Douglas Wishart
Mineola

10-10:30 pm

 
Karol Johnston
Carroll Springs,Tx

10:30-11 pm

 
Patrick Owens
Marshall

11-11:30 pm

 
Felicia Mccasland
New London, TX

11:30 pm-12 am

 
Kathy Elaine Boyd
Mineola
09/30/2022
(Fri. 12:00am - 11:30pm)

12-12:30 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
athens texas

12:30-1 am

 
Kim Hart
Winnsboro, TX

1-1:30 am

 

1:30-2 am

 

2-2:30 am

 

2:30-3 am

 

3-3:30 am

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

3:30-4:00 am

 
Brauni Tatum
Burleson, Texas

4-4:30 am

 
Sandra Faulkner
Bolton United Kingdom

4:30-5 am

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

5-5:30 am

 
Gail Meadows
White Oak, Texas

5:30-6 am

 
Frank Baker
Jacksonville,Tx

6-6:30 am

 
Douglas Wishart
Mineola TX 75773

6:30-7 am

 
Karol Johnston
Carroll Springs, Tx

7-7:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

7:30-8 am

 
Jessica Heard Miller
Shreveport, Louisiana

8-8:30 am

 
Hank Resler
Tyler

8:30 -9 am

 
Hank Resler
Tyler

9-9:30 am

 
Carolyn McCain
Lindale

9:30-10 am

 
Gary McCain
Lindale

10-10:30 am

 
Brenda Rosemond
Canton Texas USA

10:30-11 am

 
Rick Rundquist
Atlanta, TX

11-11:30 am

 

11:30 am-12 pm

 
KEN BRASWELL
athens texas

12-12:30 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, TX

12:30-1 pm

 

1-1:30 pm

 

1:30-2 pm

 

2-2:30 pm

 

2:30-3 pm

 

3-3:30 pm

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

3:30-4 pm

 
Brauni Tatum
Burleson, Texas

4-4:30 pm

 

4:30-5 pm

 
Betty Weiser
Yerington, Nevada

5-5:30 pm

 

5:30-6 pm

 

6-6:30 pm

 

6:30-7 pm

 
Jim Buchanan
Tyler, TX

7-7:30 pm

 

7:30-8 pm

 

8-8:30 pm

 

8:30-9 pm

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

9-9:30 pm

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

9:30-10 pm

 
Douglas Wishart
Mineola TX 75773

10-10:30 pm

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

10:30-11 pm

 
Clayton Friend
Lindale

11:00 -11:30 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, TX

11:30 p.m.-12:00 am

 
Felicia Mccasland
New London, TX
10/01/2022
(Sat. 12:00am - 11:30pm)

12-12:30 am

 
Candice Freeman
Mineola, Texas

12:30-1 am

 

1-1:30 am

 

1:30-2 am

 

2-2:30 am

 

2:30-3 am

 

3-3:30 am

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

3:30-4:00 am

 
Brauni Tatum
Burleson, Texas

4-4:30 am

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

4:30-5 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
athens texas

5-5:30 am

 
Patti Jones
Athens, TX.

5:30-6 am

 
Frank Baker
Jacksonville,Tx

6-6:30 am

 
Douglas Wishart
Mineola TX 75773

6:30-7 am

 
Karol Johnston
Carroll Springs,Tx

7-7:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

7:30-8 am

 
Vicky Pritchett Cheek
Teague TX

8-8:30 am

 
laura tilipko resler
Tyler

8:30 -9 am

 
Carolyn McCain
Lindale

9-9:30 am

 
Betty Weiser
Yerington, Nevada

9:30-10 am

 

10-10:30 am

 

10:30-11 am

 
Patrick Owens
Marshall

11-11:30 am

 
Brett Walker
Longview

11:30 am-12 pm

 
Jim Buchanan
Tyler, TX

12-12:30 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, TX

12:30-1 pm

 

1-1:30 pm

 

1:30-2 pm

 

2-2:30 pm

 

2:30-3 pm

 
Kim Hart
Winnsboro, TX

3-3:30 pm

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

3:30-4 pm

 

4-4:30 pm

 

4:30-5 pm

 

5-5:30 pm

 
Candice Freeman
Mineola, Texas

5:30-6 pm

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

6-6:30 pm

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

6:30-7 pm

 

7-7:30 pm

 

7:30-8 pm

 

8-8:30 pm

 

8:30-9 pm

 
Jessica Heard Miller
Shreveport, Louisiana

9-9:30 pm

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

9:30-10 pm

 
Jim Buchanan
Tyler

10-10:30 pm

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

10:30-11 pm

 
Jessica Heard Miller
Shreveport, Louisiana

11-11:30 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, TX

11:30 pm-12 pm

 
Felicia Mccasland
New London, TX
10/02/2022
(Sun. 12:00am - 5:00pm)

12-12:30 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
athens texas

12:30-1 am

 

1-1:30 am

 

1:30-2 am

 

2-2:30 am

 

2:30-3 am

 

3-3:30 am

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

3:30-4:00 am

 
Brauni Tatum
Burleson, Texas

4-4:30 am

 

4:30-5 am

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

5-5:30 am

 
Patti Jones
Athens, TX

5:30-6 am

 
Frank Baker
Jacksonville,Tx

6-6:30 am

 
Douglas Wishart
Mineola TX 75773

6:30-7 am

 
Felicia Mccasland
New London tx

7-7:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

7:30-8 am

 
Vicky Pritchett Cheek
Teague TX

8-8:30 am

 
Jessica Heard Miller
Shreveport, Louisiana

8:30 -9 am

 
Karol Johnston
Carroll Springs,Tx

9-9:30 am

 
Gary McCain
Lindale

9:30-10 am

 
Clayton Friend
Lindale

10-10:30 am

 
Betty Weiser
Yerington, Nevada

10:30-11 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
athens texas

11-11:30 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
athens texas

11:30 am-12 pm

 

12-12:30 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, TX

12:30-1 pm

 

1-1:30 pm

 

1:30-2 pm

 
Rick Rundquist
Atlanta, TX

2-2:30 pm

 
Hank Resler
United States

2:30-3 pm

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, Texas

3-3:30 pm

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

3:30-4 pm

 
Candice Freeman
Mineola, Texas

4-4:30 pm

 

4:30-5 pm

 
Jim Buchanan
United States
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |