GRACE Emmaus

Grace EMMAUS Women's Fall Walk #95 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kim Whipkey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/30/2021
(Thu. 6:00pm - 11:30pm)

6:00-6:30 pm

 
Brett Walker
Longview

6:30-7:00 pm

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine, Texas

7-7:30 pm

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

7:30-8 pm

 
Julia Davis

8-8:30 pm

 
Julia Davis

8:30-9 pm

 
Jim Buchanan

9-9:30 pm

 
linda baker
Jacksonville, Tx

9:30-10 pm

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

10-10:30 pm

 
John Crow

10:30-11 pm

 
Patrick Owens
Marshall

11-11:30 pm

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

11:30 pm-12 am

 
Jim Buchanan
10/01/2021
(Fri. 12:00am - 11:30pm)

12-12:30 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
ATHENS

12:30-1 am

 

1-1:30 am

 

1:30-2 am

 
Melinda McDonald
Paris Texas

2-2:30 am

 
Julia Davis

2:30-3 am

 
Julia Davis

3-3:30 am

 
Julia Davis

3:30-4:00 am

 
Julia Davis

4-4:30 am

 
John Webb
Lindale, TX

4:30-5 am

 
Monty McRee
Tyler, Texas

5-5:30 am

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, Tx

5:30-6 am

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine, Texas

6-6:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

6:30-7 am

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

7-7:30 am

 
SCOTT SNYDER
TYLER, TX. SMITH

7:30-8 am

 
Debbie Hays

8-8:30 am

 
Amanda Hillman
Athens, Texas 75752

8:30 -9 am

 
linda baker
Jacksonville, Tx

9-9:30 am

 
Susan Keiffer

9:30-10 am

 

10-10:30 am

 
Jane Preas
Cooper, TX

10:30-11 am

 

11-11:30 am

 
Patrick Owens
Marshall

11:30 am-12 pm

 

12-12:30 pm

 

12:30-1 pm

 

1-1:30 pm

 

1:30-2 pm

 

2-2:30 pm

 

2:30-3 pm

 

3-3:30 pm

 

3:30-4 pm

 

4-4:30 pm

 

4:30-5 pm

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

5-5:30 pm

 
Lawrence Ayres
Tyler, Texas

5:30-6 pm

 

6-6:30 pm

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine, Texas

6:30-7 pm

 
Jim Buchanan

7-7:30 pm

 

7:30-8 pm

 

8-8:30 pm

 

8:30-9 pm

 
Shelley Chance
Mineola,TX

9-9:30 pm

 
Melony Lease
Spring, TX

9:30-10 pm

 

10-10:30 pm

 

10:30-11 pm

 
KEN BRASWELL
ATHENS

11:30 pm-12 am

 
Jim Buchanan
10/02/2021
(Sat. 12:00am - 11:30pm)

12-12:30 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
ATHENS

12:30-1 am

 

1-1:30 am

 

1:30-2 am

 

2-2:30 am

 
Julia Davis

2:30-3 am

 
Julia Davis

3-3:30 am

 
Julia Davis

3:30-4:00 am

 
Julia Davis

4-4:30 am

 

4:30-5 am

 
Monty McRee
Tyler, Texas

5-5:30 am

 
John Webb
Lindale, TX

5:30-6 am

 
Laquita Showen

6-6:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

6:30-7 am

 
Mac Walling

7-7:30 am

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

7:30-8 am

 
SCOTT SNYDER
TYLER, TX. SMITH

8-8:30 am

 

8:30 -9 am

 
linda baker
Jacksonville, Tx

9-9:30 am

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

9:30-10 am

 
Patrick Owens
Marshall

10-10:30 am

 
Jane Preas
Cooper, TX

10:30-11 am

 

11-11:30 am

 
Brett Walker
Longview

11:30 am-12 pm

 

12-12:30 pm

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine, Texas

12:30-1 pm

 

1-1:30 pm

 
Jim Buchanan

1:30-2 pm

 

2-2:30 pm

 

2:30-3 pm

 

3-3:30 pm

 

3:30-4 pm

 
Susan Keiffer

4-4:30 pm

 

4:30-5 pm

 

5-5:30 pm

 
Lawrence Ayres
Tyler, Texas

5:30-6 pm

 

6-6:30 pm

 

6:30-7 pm

 

7-7:30 pm

 

7:30-8 pm

 

8-8:30 pm

 

8:30-9 pm

 

9-9:30 pm

 

9:30-10 pm

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

10-10:30 pm

 
KEN BRASWELL
ATHENS

10:30-11 pm

 

11:30 pm-12 am

 
Jim Buchanan
10/03/2021
(Sun. 12:00am - 5:00pm)

12-12:30 am

 

6:00-6:30 pm

 

6:30-7:00 pm

 

12:30-1 am

 

1-1:30 am

 

7-7:30 pm

 

7:30-8 pm

 

1:30-2 am

 
Julia Davis

2-2:30 am

 
Julia Davis

8-8:30 pm

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

8:30-9 pm

 

2:30-3 am

 

3-3:30 am

 

9-9:30 pm

 

9:30-10 pm

 

3:30-4:00 am

 

4-4:30 am

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine, Texas

10-10:30 pm

 

10:30-11 pm

 

4:30-5 am

 
Monty McRee
Tyler, Texas

5-5:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

11-11:30 pm

 

11:30 pm-12 am

 

5:30-6 am

 

6-6:30 am

 

6:30-7 am

 

7-7:30 am

 

7:30-8 am

 
SCOTT SNYDER
TYLER, TX. SMITH

8-8:30 am

 
Susan Keiffer

8:30 -9 am

 

9-9:30 am

 

9:30-10 am

 

10-10:30 am

 

10:30-11 am

 

11-11:30 am

 

11:30 am-12 pm

 

12-12:30 pm

 

12:30-1 pm

 

1-1:30 pm

 
linda baker
Jacksonville, Tx

1:30-2 pm

 
Julia Davis

2-2:30 pm

 
Julia Davis

2:30-3 pm

 
Julia Davis

3-3:30 pm

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

3:30-4 pm

 
Julia Davis

4-4:30 pm

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

4:30-5 pm

 
Jim Buchanan
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |