GRACE Emmaus

Grace EMMAUS Men's Fall Walk #94 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kim Whipkey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/23/2021
(Thu. 6:00pm - 11:30pm)

6:00-6:30 pm

 
Brett Walker
Longview

6:30-7:00 pm

 
Chad Mitchell
Hughes Springs Texas

7-7:30 pm

 
Kim Whipkey
Lindale, Texas

7:30-8 pm

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine

8-8:30 pm

 
Regina Shafer
Longview, Texas

8:30-9 pm

 
George Assaf
Mineola, TEXAS

9-9:30 pm

 
Chuck Demaree
Winona, Texas

9:30-10 pm

 
linda baker
Jacksonville,Tx

10-10:30 pm

 
Rosie Niebuhr

10:30-11 pm

 
Susan Smith
Grand Saline

11-11:30 pm

 
Patrick Owens
Marshall, Texas

11:30 pm-12 am

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, Texas
09/24/2021
(Fri. 12:00am - 11:30pm)

12-12:30 am

 
Betty Buchanan
Tyler

12:30-1 am

 
Robin Gillian
Flint, TX

1-1:30 am

 
BJ Davis

1:30-2 am

 
BJ Davis

2-2:30 am

 
BJ Davis

2:30-3 am

 
BJ Davis

3-3:30 am

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

3:30-4:00 am

 
Monty McRee
Tyler, Texas

4-4:30 am

 
Wynn Harle
Mineola, Texas

4:30-5 am

 
Charlene Burton

5-5:30 am

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

5:30-6 am

 
George Assaf
Mineola, TX

6-6:30 am

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine

6:30-7 am

 
Diane Smith
ORE CITY

7-7:30 am

 
Kimberly Arriola
Flint, Tx

7:30-8 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

8-8:30 am

 
Frank Baker
Jacksonville,Tx

8:30 -9 am

 
Jim Buchanan

9-9:30 am

 
Gary Sewell
Wills Point, Texas

9:30-10 am

 
linda baker
Jacksonville,Tx

10-10:30 am

 
Sandra Grasch
Montalba, TX USA

10:30-11 am

 
Laura Resler
Tyler

11-11:30 am

 
Karol Johnston
Van,Tx

11:30 am-12 pm

 
Gary Sewell
Wills Point,Texas

12-12:30 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum,Texas

12:30-1 pm

 
Amanda Hillman
Athens, Texas 75752

1-1:30 pm

 
Liz Webb
Lindale, TX

1:30-2 pm

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, TX

2-2:30 pm

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

2:30-3 pm

 
Melinda McDonald
Paris, Texas

3-3:30 pm

 
Debbie Hays
Tyler Texas

3:30-4 pm

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

4-4:30 pm

 
Kevin Reeves
Marshall, TX

4:30-5 pm

 
John Callison
Brian jones

5-5:30 pm

 
Lawrence Ayres
Tyler, Texas

5:30-6 pm

 
H. John Fuller
Mineola, Texas

6-6:30 pm

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine

6:30-7 pm

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

7-7:30 pm

 
Jim Buchanan

7:30-8 pm

 
Linda Payne

8-8:30 pm

 
Laura Giles
Tyler, Texas

8:30-9 pm

 
Kelly Whitley

9-9:30 pm

 
Lindy Eckles
Jacksonville, TX

9:30-10 pm

 
Linda Payne

10-10:30 pm

 
Karol JOhnston
Van,Tx

10:30-11 pm

 
Jim Buchanan

11:30 pm-12 am

 
Betty A Buchanan
Tyler
09/25/2021
(Sat. 12:00am - 11:30pm)

12-12:30 am

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, Texas

12:30-1 am

 
Robin Gillian
Flint, TX

1-1:30 am

 
BJ Davis

1:30-2 am

 
BJ Davis

2-2:30 am

 
BJ Davis

2:30-3 am

 
BJ Davis

3-3:30 am

 
Diana Frachiseur
Troup TX

3:30-4:00 am

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

4-4:30 am

 
Monty McRee
Tyler, Texas

4:30-5 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
ATHENS

5-5:30 am

 
Wynn Harle
Mineola, Texas

5:30-6 am

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine

6-6:30 am

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

6:30-7 am

 
Mac Walling

7-7:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

7:30-8 am

 
Phil Goodwin
Hallsville,TX

8-8:30 am

 
Carolyn McCain
Lindale, Tx

8:30 -9 am

 
Laura Resler
Laura Resler

9-9:30 am

 
Meredith Bland
Gladewater, TX

9:30-10 am

 
linda baker
Jacksonville,Tx

10-10:30 am

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, TX

10:30-11 am

 
Kevin Reeves
Marshall, TX

11-11:30 am

 
Pam Martin

11:30 am-12 pm

 
Cindy Owens

12-12:30 pm

 
Angel Hunt
Hugoton Kansas

12:30-1 pm

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, Texas

1-1:30 pm

 
Jim Buchanan

1:30-2 pm

 
KEN BRASWELL
ATHENS

2-2:30 pm

 
Carolyn Gorrell
Portales, NM

2:30-3 pm

 
Jerri Hodgson
Tennesee Colony, TX

3-3:30 pm

 
Joe Rhoades
Winona, TX

3:30-4 pm

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

4-4:30 pm

 
RHYDONIA CLEM
TROUP

4:30-5 pm

 
ALVAH CLEM
TROUP

5-5:30 pm

 
Lawrence Ayres
Tyler, Texas

5:30-6 pm

 
Babby Carroll
Lake Cherokee, TX

6-6:30 pm

 
Karol Johnston
Van, Tx

6:30-7 pm

 
James Cox
Longview

7-7:30 pm

 
Daynah Fallwell
Winona, TX

7:30-8 pm

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

8-8:30 pm

 
James Cox
United States

8:30-9 pm

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

9-9:30 pm

 
Lindy Eckles
Jacksonville, TX

9:30-10 pm

 
Angel Hunt
Hugoton Kansas

10-10:30 pm

 
Patrick Owens
Marshall

10:30-11 pm

 
Jim Buchanan

11:30 pm-12 am

 
KEN BRASWELL
ATHENS
09/26/2021
(Sun. 12:00am - 5:00pm)

12-12:30 am

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum, Texas

12:30-1 am

 
Robin Gillian
Flint, TX

1-1:30 am

 
Larry Pemberton
Lindale, TX

1:30-2 am

 
BJ Davis

2-2:30 am

 
BJ Davis

2:30-3 am

 
BJ Davis

3-3:30 am

 
BJ Davis

3:30-4:00 am

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, Tx

4-4:30 am

 
Monty McRee
Tyler, Texas

4:30-5 am

 
Kevin Whitley
Paris, Tx

5-5:30 am

 
Brandy Dudley
Palestine

5:30-6 am

 
Laquita Showen

6-6:30 am

 
Donna Shomaker
Palestine

6:30-7 am

 
Diane Smith
ORE CITY

7-7:30 am

 
Frank Baker
Jacksonville,Tx

7:30-8 am

 
Deborah Wade
Tyler, TX

8-8:30 am

 
Michelle Edwards
Longview, TX

8:30 -9 am

 
Meredith Bland
Gladewater, Texas

9-9:30 am

 
Rhonda Gorrell
Tatum,Texas

9:30-10 am

 
Karol Johnston
Van,Tx

10-10:30 am

 
Chris Bland
Gladewater, TX

10:30-11 am

 
Daynah Fallwell
Winona Tx

11-11:30 am

 
Daynah Fallwell
Winona TX

11:30 am-12 pm

 
Daynah Fallwell
Winona TX

12-12:30 pm

 
Chuck Demaree
Winona, TX

12:30-1 pm

 
Chuck Demaree
Winona, TX

1-1:30 pm

 
Kevin Reeves
Marshall, TX

1:30-2 pm

 
Laura Snyder
Tyler, Texas

2-2:30 pm

 
linda baker
Jacksonville,Tx

2:30-3 pm

 
Jerri Hodgson
Tennesee Colony, TX

3-3:30 pm

 
Brauni Tatum
Burleson, TX

3:30-4 pm

 
Boni Demaree
Winona, TX

4-4:30 pm

 
Chuck Drmaree
Winona, TX

4:30-5 pm

 
Jim Buchanan
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.