St Augustine Sunrise Rotary Club

St. Augustine Sunrise Rotary Club's Rhythm & Ribs - April 5,6 & 7, 2019

* THIS SIGNUP IS NOW CLOSED AND LOCKED *

 

We need time to organize before the festival!

Email [email protected] with any questions. Thank you.

Created by:   St. Augustine Sunrise Rotary Club
 
PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

GROUPED IN ORDER BY TASK (Pay close attention to dates and times to right) (Ignore "Location" notes) Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT)

FRIDAY SETUP *ROTARIAN ONLY*

Rotarians - Stock the booths, install fencing, signs & banners, set up Rotary Tent, VIP and Volunteer areas. Fun day of PHYSICAL work, team building & fellowship!

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Setup - Rotarian Only) 
12:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
tom coates
Justin Dolan
Francine Quesada

VOLUNTEER COORDINATORS - Rotarian In Charge (RIC) *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

Volunteer Coordinator - RIC *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Vol Coord Setup - RIC) 
11:30am - 6:00pm   
Stephanie Helburn
(Vol Coord - RIC) 
5:30pm - 11:00pm   
Jill Hawk
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Vol Coord - RIC) 
9:00am - 5:00pm   
Stephanie Helburn
4:30pm - 11:00pm   
Jill Hawk
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Vol Coord - RIC) 
9:00am - 2:30pm   
Stephanie Helburn
2:00pm - 7:30pm   
Jill Hawk

VOLUNTEER COORDINATORS *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

Volunteer Coordination Team *Sunrise Rotarian Only*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Vol - Shift) 
4:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Karen Selig
tom lafon
7:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Karen Selig
carol saviak
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Vol - Shift) 
9:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bobbie-Jo Manning
ALLEN M DEPREY
1:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
ALLEN M DEPREY
Cindy Wilson
5:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Karen Selig
Michael Soronen
Michael Soronen
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Vol - Shift) 
9:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bobbie-Jo Manning
ALLEN M DEPREY
2:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
ALLEN M DEPREY
carol saviak

RUNNER *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

Floater/Runner/Break-Giver - Get instructions from Volunteer Coordinator, and assist other tasks as assigned. *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Runners) 
4:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brittany Call
Ashley Casey
Ashley Casey
7:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Ashley Casey
Ashley Casey
Dave Hanvey
Dave hanvey
Michael Soronen
Michael Soronen
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Runners) 
10:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Justin Dolan
Brynda Cummings
Danny Page
2:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Dan Bagan
Michael Soronen
Michael Soronen
Sherry Harrison
sherry Harrison
Archie Wainright
Archie Wainright
6:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Brittany Call
Dan Bagan
Sherry Harrison
sherry Harrison
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Runners) 
10:00am - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Danny Page
Jeffry Schnittker
Ashley Casey
Ashley Casey
2:30pm - 6:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brittany Call
Ashley Casey
Ashley Casey
Dave Hanvey
Dave hanvey

VIP PARTY - RIC *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

Coordinate and direct setup, food, drinks and cleanup.

04/05/2019 (Fri) (VIP Party - RIC) 
4:30pm - 8:30pm   
Rusty Hall

V.I.P. PARTY STAFF *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

V.I.P. Party prep & staff - Manage and stock food, drinks, ice, cleanup, etc., Support Party manager/host, greet guests. *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (VIP Party - shift) 
4:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Francine Quesada
Andrew Morgan

V.I.P. SECURITY GUARD *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

Control V.I.P. Area Access (This is a seated job.) *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (VIP Area - Security) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Jim Bullock
Ervin Bullock
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
Susanna Quesenberry
Susanna Quesenberry
04/06/2019 (Sat) (VIP Area - Security) 
9:45am - 2:00pm   
Laurie Nagelbush
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Erin Bullock
6:00pm - 10:30pm   
04/07/2019 (Sun) (VIP Area - Security) 
9:45am - 1:00pm   
Laurie Nagelbush
1:00pm - 3:30pm   

SECURITY GUARD - Back Gate *Adult or Responsible Youth Volunteer*

Control Back Gate Access (This is a seated job.) *Adult or Responsible Youth Volunteer*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Back Gate - Security) 
4:00pm - 7:30pm   
Laurie Nagelbush
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
Eileen Butler
Eileen Butler
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Back Gate - Security) 
9:30am - 2:00pm   
Jim Bullock
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jim Bullock
6:00pm - 10:30pm   
Julia Reffel
Julie Reffel
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Back Gate - Security) 
9:45am - 2:00pm   
Lee Martin

PARKING LOT - RIC *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

Set up and manage parking lot controls and volunteers. (Only Sunday 2nd shift is needed.)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Parking Lot - RIC) 
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Kathy Mignerey
6:00pm - 10:30pm   
Kathy Mignerey
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Parking Lot - RIC) 
9:30am - 2:00pm   
Jeri Williar
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Jeri Williar
6:00pm - 10:30pm   
Jeri Williar
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Parking Lot - RIC) 
9:45am - 12:00pm   
Kathy Mignerey
11:30am - 4:00pm   
Kathy Mignerey

PARKING CONTROL GUARDS (*Adults and Responsible Youth Volunteers*)

Control access to parking lots (*Adults and Responsible Youth Volunteers*) (Remainder of weekend is handled; only need Friday afternoon.)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Parking Lot - shift) 
2:00pm - 6:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Loretta ROOS
Friday 2-6
sherry Harrison
sherry Harrison
school group (5)
folks signed up before we closed signup - this will be for 8 kids
Christina Miller
Christina Miller
6:00pm - 10:30pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Sherry Harrison
sherry Harrison
school group (6)
folks signed up before we closed signup - this will be for 8 kids
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Parking Lot - shift) 
9:45am - 2:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Sherry Harrison
sherry harrison
school group (6)
folks signed up before we closed signup - this will be for 8 kids
2:00pm - 6:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
school group (7)
folks signed up before we closed signup - this will be for 8 kids
6:00pm - 10:30pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
school group (7)
folks signed up before we closed signup - this will be for 8 kids
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Parking Lot - shift) 
9:45am - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
sherry harrison
sherry harrison
school group (6)
folks signed up before we closed signup - this will be for 8 kids

SHUTTLE GREETER at Parking Garage (Adult or Responsible Youth Volunteers)

Greet shuttle riders and point them towards Gate 1

04/06/2019 (Sat) (Parking Garage Shuttle Greeter) 
10:45am - 2:30pm   
Gwen Hollander
JoBeth Shelton
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 10:00pm   

ROTARY TENT - GATE 1 *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) Rotary Tent *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Rotary Tent Gate 1 - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
verna bacon
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Rotary Tent Gate 1 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:30pm   
verna bacon
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
verna bacon
6:30pm - 10:00pm   
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Rotary Tent Gate 1 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:30pm   
Michael Soronen
Michael Soronen
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
verna bacon

ROTARY TENT - GATE 2 *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) Rotary Tent *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Rotary Tent Gate 2 - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Verna and Bill Bacon
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Rotary Tent Gate 2 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:30pm   
Verna and Bill Bacon
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 10:00pm   
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Rotary Tent Gate 2 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:30pm   
(Rotary Tent Gate 2 - RIC)) 
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
Verna and Bill Bacon

I.D. CHECK # 1 - GATE 1

I.D. Check Tent at Gate#1 (East-parking garage) (This is a seated job.)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (ID Check - Gate 1) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brynda Cummings (2)
+ husband gary
Aubrie Simpson-Gotham
Aubrie Simpson -Gotham
7:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Travis Barton (2)
Jonathan Crusham
04/06/2019 (Sat) (ID Check - Gate 1) 
10:30am - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Douglas Johnson
Samia Quesenberry (2)
Samia Quesenberry and Siham Rhadsitas
2:30pm - 6:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Gary Cummings (2)
John Hansen
Dave Hanvey
6:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Douglas Johnson
Kathy Furtado
Kathy Furtado
04/07/2019 (Sun) (ID Check - Gate 1) 
10:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Edward Kryger (2)
Edward Kryger, Robert Maddux
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brynda Cummings
+ husband gary
Virginia Morgan
Ginny Morgan

I.D. CHECK # 2 - GATE 2

I.D. Check Tent at Gate#2 (West-U.S.1 side)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (ID Check - Gate 2) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
MARY HEPLER (2)
Lisa Franklin
gordana smith
with husband Michael
7:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Vicky Cobb
Vicky Cobb
Albert Greco (2)
Albert Greco
04/06/2019 (Sat) (ID Check - Gate 2) 
10:30am - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Russ Roberts
Russ Roberts
Cynthia & Steve Gray (2)
Cynthia & Steve Gray
2:30pm - 6:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Douglas Johnson
Jeffrey Zeichner
Katey Anderson
Katey Anderson
6:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Van Cogley
Van Cogley
Bernie Macdonald
04/07/2019 (Sun) (ID Check - Gate 2) 
10:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Russ Roberts
Russ Roberts
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cindy Wilson
Elizabeth Butler
Elizabeth & Sarah Butler

GATE # 1 *ROTARIAN ONLY*

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) East Gate/Admission (parking garage side) *ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Gate 1 - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Peter Ellis
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
Peter Ellis
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Gate 1 - RIC) 
10:30am - 1:30pm   
Dawn Bell
1:30pm - 4:00pm   
Peter Ellis
4:00pm - 6:30pm   
Peter Ellis
6:30pm - 10:00pm   
Dave Hanvey
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Gate 1 - RIC) 
10:30am - 1:00pm   
Cindy Wilson
1:00pm - 3:30pm   
Dawn Bell
3:30pm - 6:00pm   

GATE # 1

East Gate/Admission (parking garage side)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Gate 1 - shift) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dawn Bell
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
7:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Dawn Bell
Donna Fenech
Donna Fenech
Cori NIles
Cori Niles
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Gate 1 - shift) 
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Neal Benson
Neal Benson
Cori NIles
Cori Niles
1:30pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Karen Selig
John Golly (2)
John Golly Mary Golly
4:00pm - 6:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Becky Yanni
Dawn Gudelis
Dawn Gudelis
Paul Gudelis
Paul Gudelis
Stas Birutis
Stas Birutis
6:30pm - 10:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
denise baudinet
Gaye Jones (2)
with Bill Jones
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Gate 1 - shift) 
10:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dawn Bell
Morgan Musselwhite
Morgan Musselwhite
1:00pm - 3:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Megan Wall
Megan Wall
Nancy Noyes-Wollinger
Nancy Noyes-Wollinger
Morgan Musselwhite
Morgan Musselwhite
3:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nancy Noyes-Wollinger
Nancy Noyes-Wollinger
Schuyler Siefker
Schuyler Siefker

GATE # 2 *ROTARIAN ONLY*

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) West Gate/Admission (U.S.1 side) *ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Gate 2 - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Diane Ekberg
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
Diane Ekberg
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Gate 2 - RIC) 
10:30am - 1:30pm   
Becky Yanni
1:30pm - 4:00pm   
Dawn Bell
4:00pm - 6:30pm   
Carol Saviak
Carol Saviak
6:30pm - 10:00pm   
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Gate 2 - RIC) 
10:30am - 1:00pm   
Diane Ekberg
1:00pm - 3:30pm   
Diane Ekberg
3:30pm - 6:00pm   
Bobbie-Jo Manning

GATE # 2

West Gate/Admission (U.S.1 side)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Gate 2 - shift) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becky Yanni
Carol Saviak
Carol Saviak
7:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Bobbie-Jo Manning
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Gate 2 - shift) 
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Schmidt (2)
Renee and Bob Neff
1:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Becky Yanni
Joan Whitson
Joan and Bill Whitson
4:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
dan hilbert
6:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Wesling
Julie Wesling
Jerri Bates
Jerri Bates
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Gate 2 - shift) 
10:30am - 1:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicole Pece
Nicole Pece
Joyce Mahr
Joyce Mahr
1:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rosemarie Smith (2)
Rosemarie Smith & Paulette Buchy
3:30pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Staley
Kristin Staley
Emily Earnest
Emily Earnest

BBQ People's Choice Poller GATE # 1 (*Responsible Youth Volunteers*)

Collect People's Choice Votes for Best BBQ as guests leave.

04/05/2019 (Fri) (BBQ Poll - Gate 1) 
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
jake hartline
04/06/2019 (Sat) (BBQ Poll - Gate 1) 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Margaret Ewing (2)
Margaret Ewing. Altgracia Contreras
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
gordana smith
with husband Michael
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
jake hartline
04/07/2019 (Sun) (BBQ Poll - Gate 1) 
11:00am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
Malinda Everson
Malinda Everson

BBQ People's Choice Poller GATE # 2 (*Responsible Youth Volunteers*)

Collect People's Choice Votes for Best BBQ as guests leave.

04/05/2019 (Fri) (BBQ Poll - Gate 2) 
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
Christina Miller
Christina Miller
04/06/2019 (Sat) (BBQ Poll - Gate 2) 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
Carol Saviak
Carol Saviak
3:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
Christina Miller
Christina Miller
6:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
04/07/2019 (Sun) (BBQ Poll - Gate 2) 
11:00am - 1:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse

BBQ People's Choice Poller Dining Tent & Outside DIning Area (*Responsible Youth Volunteers*)

Collect People's Choice Votes for Best BBQ inside Dining Tent and Outdise Dining Area.

04/06/2019 (Sat) (BBQ Poll - Dining Tent and Outdoor Dining) 
12:30pm - 3:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Katie Maltby
Katie Maltby
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
3:30pm - 6:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Elaine Brown (4)
Elaine Brown
6:30pm - 9:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
04/07/2019 (Sun) (BBQ Poll - Dining Tent and Outdoor Dining) 
11:00am - 1:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
Corinne Heritage (2)
Corinne Heritage, Austin Heritage And Grandkids George and Eva
Linda Campbell
Linda Campbell

CLEANUP CREW-GROUNDS & DINING TENT (Adult & Youth Volunteers)

Our Cleanup Crews keep grounds and dining area clean. Festival guests consistently praise the cleanliness of our festival! Thanks to our exceptional volunteers for this effort!

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Cleanup Up - Dining Tent and Grounds) 
5:00pm - 7:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
John Alexander
Katherine & Todd Batenhorst (2)
Not needed, thank you
Michael Forster
Michael Forster
Michael Soronen
Michael Soronen
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
7:30pm - 11:00pm (12)  
4 of 12 slots filled
Michael Forster
Michael Forster
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
Bill Hamilton
Bill Hamilton
James Saunders
James Saunders
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Cleanup Up - Dining Tent and Grounds) 
11:00am - 2:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Gary Fowdy
Ethan Johnson
Elissa Fraipont (2)
Joe Torres Elissa Fraipont
Sandy Tebo (2)
Dale Rigg. /. Sandy Tebo
2:00pm - 6:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
John Alexander
Gloria Lelaidier
Dave Clark (2)
Nancy Dave
Rae Lund (2)
Rae, Brian
Michael Forster
Michael Forster
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
6:00pm - 11:00pm (12)  
3 of 12 slots filled
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
James Saunders
James Saunders
Tyler
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Cleanup Up - Dining Tent and Grounds) 
11:00am - 2:30pm (6)  
2 of 6 slots filled
James Saunders
James Saunders
Tyler
2:30pm - 7:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Scott Schiller
Jeffry Schnittker
Gloria Lelaidier
gerardo sanchez sanchez
jesse
Sherry harrison
sherry harrison
James Saunders
James Saunders

BEER # 1 *ROTARIAN ONLY*

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) *ROTARIAN ONLY* Must be able to change a keg, manage tent operations, and handle cash with proficiency!

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 1 - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Kevin VanDyke
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
Kevin VanDyke
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 1 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:00pm   
Chris Schmidt
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Gary Fowdy
6:00pm - 11:00pm   
Gary Fowdy
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Beer 1 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:30pm   
Thomas Inman
Thomas Inman
2:30pm - 7:00pm   
tom coates

BEER # 1

(NON-Rotarian Volunteers)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 1 - shift) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Christopher Way
Ryan Carter
Bert Tavary
7:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kim Collins
christina guyette
pam gesell
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 1 - shift) 
10:30am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Christopher Way
Bert Tavary
Cash Mcvay
Cash McVay
2:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kevin VanDyke
Sherry Laroche (2)
Kay Duyck
Toni Rachal
Toni Rachal
6:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kim Collins
christina guyette
pam gesell
emily daynenspock
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Beer 1 - shift) 
10:30am - 2:30pm (3)  
2:30pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeffrey Zeichner
Thomas Inman
tom lafon

BEER # 2 *ROTARIAN ONLY*

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) *ROTARIAN ONLY* Must be able to change a keg, manage tent operations, and handle cash with proficiency!

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 2 - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Gary Fowdy
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
Gary Fowdy
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 2 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:00pm   
Brittany Call
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Brynda Cummings
brynda
6:00pm - 11:00pm   
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Beer 2 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:30pm   
Gary Fowdy
2:30pm - 7:00pm   
Andrew Morgan

BEER # 2

(NON-Rotarian Volunteers)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 2 - shift) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
tom coates
Justin Dolan
Jeff Adams
Jeff Adams
Catalina Usina-Morse
Kenneth Morse
7:30pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Amy Fowdy
nick perez
ashley perez
sarah perez
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 2 - shift) 
10:30am - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
tom lafon
Susanna Quesenberry (2)
Susanna Quesenberry and Brian Zaleski
Christina Miller
Christina Miller
2:00pm - 6:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
tom coates
Justin Dolan
Scott Schiller
John Ginn
guest signup
Jonathan H
Rana Palese
Steve Palese
6:00pm - 11:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Ryan Carter
Jeff Adams
Jeff Adams
Cash Mcvay
Cash McVay
Vicky Cobb
Vicky Cobb
Al Middleton
Alfred Middleton
Christina Miller
Christina Miller
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Beer 2 - shift) 
10:30am - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Brittany Call
Andrew Morgan
Jon Newman
Kay Newman
Christina Miller
Christina Miller
2:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Catalina Usina-Morse (2)
Kenneth Morse
Christina Miller
Christina Miller

BEER # 3 *ROTARIAN ONLY*

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) *ROTARIAN ONLY* Must be able to change a keg, manage tent operations, and handle cash with proficiency!

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 3 - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Thomas Inman
Thomas Inman
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
Thomas Inman
Thomas Inman
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 3 - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:00pm   
Rich Turnbull
Rich & Marie Turnbull
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
Chris Schmidt
6:00pm - 11:00pm   
Thomas Inman

BEER # 3

(NON-Rotarian Volunteers)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 3 - shift) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jeffrey Zeichner
Donna Fenech
Donna Fenech
Cash Mcvay
Cash McVay
7:30pm - 10:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brittany Call
Ryan Carter
Donna Martin
Donna Martin
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 3 - shift) 
10:30am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Nancy Metz (2)
Nancy Metz and Sorrell Mercoglan
Michael Wisher
Michael and Michelle Wisher
2:00pm - 6:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Brittany Call
Ryan Carter
Bill Armstrong (2)
Carol Campbell
6:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jeffrey Zeichner
laura inman
Mack Decan
mark deroin
Mark Deroin

BEER # 4 *ROTARIAN ONLY* (*Intuition Beer Garden*)

R.I.C. (Rotarian-In-Charge) *ROTARIAN ONLY* Must be able to change a keg, manage tent operations, and handle cash with proficiency!

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 4 - Beer Garden - RIC) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Catalina Usina-Morse
Catalina Usina-Morse
7:30pm - 10:00pm   
DRAKE BATCHELDER
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 4 - Beer Garden - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:00pm   
Jeffry Schnittker
2:00pm - 6:00pm   
DRAKE BATCHELDER
6:00pm - 11:00pm   
John Ginn
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Beer 4 - Beer Garden - RIC) 
10:30am - 2:30pm   
DRAKE BATCHELDER
2:30pm - 7:00pm   
DRAKE BATCHELDER

BEER # 4 (*Intuition Beer Garden*)

(NON-Rotarian Volunteers)

04/05/2019 (Fri) (Beer 4 - Beer Garden - shift) 
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Scott Schiller
John Westfield
John Westfield
Candice Shave (2)
Tiffany Shave, Candice Shave
7:30pm - 10:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Christopher Way
Bert Tavary
Dianne Batchelder
Dan Bagan
John Ginn
suzy bagan
04/06/2019 (Sat) (Beer 4 - Beer Garden - shift) 
10:30am - 2:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Scott Schiller
Hazel Schaeppi (2)
Robert Schaeppi & Hazel Schaeppi
2:00pm - 6:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Francine Quesada
Dianne Batchelder
John Ginn
scott patrou
Jeffry Schnittker
Lee Martin
6:00pm - 11:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Francine Quesada
Max L
andy harris
Suzanne Stacy
Suzanne Stacy
Susanna Quesenberry (2)
Susanna Quesenberry and Brian Zaleski
04/07/2019 (Sun) (Beer 4 - Beer Garden - shift) 
10:30am - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jeffrey Zeichner
Dianne Batchelder
Brian Miller
Brian Miller
Cash Mcvay
Cash McVay
2:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Dianne Batchelder
Chelsea Reppin
Chelsea Reppin
Thomas Wood
Thomas Wood
Caige McAuliffe
Caige McAuliffe

Sunday Breakdown *Additional Help* *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

ADDITIONAL breakdown help Sunday evening *SUNRISE ROTARIAN ONLY*

04/07/2019 (Sun) (Breakdown - shift) 
4:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  


©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Home