St. John's Lutheran School

2019-20 School Registration

SCHOOL REGISTRATION
Registration will be held in June ONLY

All necessary forms to be filled out can be downloaded from the website and filled out in advance.  Please visit https://stjohnslagrange.org/2018-2019-registration/
Forms will also be available in the office.  
Please arrive 15 minutes ahead of your designated time if you need to fill out the forms. 

Created by:   Stephanie Johnson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/17/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:20am  

Registration

 
Stephanie Pav
8:20am - 8:40am  

Registration

 
Jason Garbarz
8:40am - 9:00am  

Registration

 
Natercia Medrano
9:00am - 9:20am  

Registration

 
Violet Kirner
9:20am - 9:40am  

Registration

 
Kendall Knafl
9:40am - 10:00am  

Registration

 
Jessica Torelli
10:00am - 10:20am  

Registration

 
Stephen & Ingrid Rodriguez
Audrey Rodriguez
10:20am - 10:40am  

Registration

 
10:40am - 11:00am  

Registration

 
11:00am - 11:20am  

Registration

 
Brenda Overpeck
Jake
11:20am - 11:40am  

Registration

 
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Registration

 
Jackie Galarza-Geringer
Joaquin & Cataleya Geringer
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Registration

 
Dana Brown
LaCarrion
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Registration

 
Victoria Wieting
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Registration

 
Blanca Flores
Denisse /Alex
06/18/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:20am  

Registration

 
Renei Suarez
Reagan Suarez-Tigue (PK3)
8:20am - 8:40am  

Registration

 
Kelly Kerr
8:40am - 9:00am  

Registration

 
9:00am - 9:20am  

Registration

 
Rebecca Sandman
9:20am - 9:40am  

Registration

 
9:40am - 10:00am  

Registration

 
10:00am - 10:20am  

Registration

 
10:20am - 10:40am  

Registration

 
Mary Haburn (Lisowski)
10:40am - 11:00am  

Registration

 
11:00am - 11:20am  

Registration

 
11:20am - 11:40am  

Registration

 
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Registration

 
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Registration

 
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Registration

 
Heidi Dahlstrand
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Registration

 
Anthony Sabella
06/19/2019 (Wed.) 3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Registration

 
Rachael Ssenyonjo
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Registration

 
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Registration

 
Jessica Gomez
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Registration

 
Gianna Sahagun
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Registration

 
Rebecca Zeman
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Registration

 
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Registration

 
Mayra Franco
Seth Franco
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Registration

 
Kristina Arndt
Kristina Arndt
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Registration

 
Julie Sherby
06/20/2019 (Thu.) 8:20am - 8:40am  

Registration

 
Kelle Schreiber
8:40am - 9:00am  

Registration

 
Heather Camren
9:00am - 9:20am  

Registration

 
Steffany Orech
9:20am - 9:40am  

Registration

 
Danielle Testen
9:40am - 10:00am  

Registration

 
Scarlett Andrejevic
10:00am - 10:20am  

Registration

 
Jennifer Spalla
10:20am - 10:40am  

Registration

 
Rebeca Rodriguez
10:40am - 11:00am  

Registration

 
Braulia Melendez
11:00am - 11:20am  

Registration

 
John Flood
11:20am - 11:40am  

Registration

 
Mike Wilson
Ember & Ainsley
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Registration

 
Chetyl Raush
06/21/2019 (Fri.) 9:40am - 10:00am  

Registration

 
Amber Damergis
For Gianni and Eliana Damergis
10:00am - 10:20am  

Registration

 
Steffany Orech
Remove from 6/20
10:20am - 10:40am  

Registration

 
Erin And Kurt Schreiber
10:40am - 11:00am  

Registration

 
11:00am - 11:20am  

Registration

 
06/24/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 10:20am  

Registration

 
Kelly Preussner
10:20am - 10:40am  

Registration

 
Beatriz Roman
Ivan R. Juarez
10:40am - 11:00am  

Registration

 
11:00am - 11:20am  

Registration

 
11:20am - 11:40am  

Registration

 
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Registration

 
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Registration

 
Nancy Romo
Kayla /Lindsay
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Registration

 
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Registration

 
Sue Gombis
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Registration

 
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Registration

 
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Registration

 
06/25/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:20am  

Registration

 
Katie Nice
For Caralynn Perry
8:20am - 8:40am  

Registration

 
Christina Moreno
Elizabeth Vicente
8:40am - 9:00am  

Registration

 
Jessica Nebel
9:00am - 9:20am  

Registration

 
Olivia Hein
Elliot Hein
9:20am - 9:40am  

Registration

 
scott zimmer
Agatha & Dagny
9:40am - 10:00am  

Registration

 
10:00am - 10:20am  

Registration

 
Desiree Trapp
10:20am - 10:40am  

Registration

 
Melissa Carey
10:40am - 11:00am  

Registration

 
11:00am - 11:20am  

Registration

 
11:20am - 11:40am  

Registration

 
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Registration

 
Kimberly Rosario
06/26/2019 (Wed.) 3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Registration

 
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Registration

 
MICHELLE SUAREZ
DIEGO SANTIAGO
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Registration

 
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Registration

 
Nigel Pakula
Nigel Pakula
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Registration

 
Amanda Wozniak
Brian Wozniak
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Registration

 
Lisa Ferriter
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Registration

 
TOM DWYER
SAMANTHA DWYER
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Registration

 
Rebecca H
Hemmingers
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Registration

 
Mayra Ortiz
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Registration

 
Jill Krezel
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Registration

 
Araceli Borges
Eva Borges
06/27/2019 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:20am  

Registration

 
Maggie Santiago
9:20am - 9:40am  

Registration

 
John Gelhaus
Coen Gelhaus Pre-K Registration
9:40am - 10:00am  

Registration

 
Kindy Velez
Adrian Velez
10:00am - 10:20am  

Registration

 
Mariana Zeman
Mason & Isaac
10:20am - 10:40am  

Registration

 
Aisha Mckenzie
A’Nahla Mckenzie
10:40am - 11:00am  

Registration

 
Elizabeth Salgado
Elijah Salgado


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service