UDAC Officials Sign-up

UDAC Closed Invite

Created by:   UDAC Red Dragons
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
02/23/2019 (Sat.) Session 1 - Open Age - 8:00 am warm up- 9:00 am start  8:00am - 11:30pm  

Administrative Official

 
Gwenn Lochstet

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Michael Wigginton
apprentice
Jonathan Wilkerson
Apprentice

Starter (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris Goodwin
Eric Lochstet
Apprentice
Kerri Wilkerson

Stroke and Turn (Certified) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Roger Young
Sal Palumbo
Thad English

Stroke and Turn Trainee (5)

 
Session 2 - 500 Free - 11:30 warm up- 12-00 start  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Administrative Official

 
Gwenn Lochstet

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Michael Wigginton
apprentice
Jonathan Wilkerson
Apprentice

Starter (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eric Lochstet
Apprentice
Kerri Wilkerson

Stroke and Turn (Certified) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Carl Auwarter

Stroke and Turn Trainee (5)

 
Session 3 - 9-12 - 1:45 pm warm up- 2:30 pm start  1:45pm - 5:00pm  

Administrative Official

 
Gwenn Lochstet

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Michael Wigginton
apprentice

Starter (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eric Lochstet
Apprentice
Iliana Kohler
1st time apprentice

Stroke and Turn (Certified) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Corey Babka
Carl Auwarter
Suga Smith

Stroke and Turn Trainee (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Nate Majewski
02/24/2019 (Sun.) Session 4 - Open Age - 8:00 am warm up- 9:00 am start  8:00am - 11:45pm  

Administrative Official

 
Gwenn Lochstet

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jonathan Wilkerson
Apprentice

Starter (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Chris Goodwin
Kerri Wilkerson

Stroke and Turn (Certified) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Eric Lochstet
Kan Perera
MaryBeth Stanczewski

Stroke and Turn Trainee (5)

 
Session 5 - 400 IM - 11:30 warm up- 12:00 start  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Administrative Official

 
Gwenn Lochstet

Referee (3)

 

Starter (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Greg Wild
Iliana Kohler
1st time apprentice

Stroke and Turn (Certified) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Eric Lochstet
Carl Auwarter

Stroke and Turn Trainee (5)

 
Session 6 - 9 - 12 Age Group - 1:45 pm warm up- 2:30 pm start  1:45pm - 5:00pm  

Administrative Official

 
Gwenn Lochstet

Referee (3)

 

Starter (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Greg Wild
Thad English
I would like to do my second session as an apprentice starter.

Stroke and Turn (Certified) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Corey Babka
Eric Lochstet
Carl Auwarter
Kan Perera

Stroke and Turn Trainee (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Nate Majewski
supreeta upadhya


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home