Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Four Rivers Community Theater

Willy Wonka Jr

Please choose an audition date and time for your child to sign up for Willy Wonka Jr.

Please put your child's name in the slot. One child per slot.

Once we receive your audition sign-up, we will send you an email with all of the registration forms and pertinent information regarding auditions and the show dates.  All of us are volunteers with full time jobs, so it may take a day or so before we are able to acknowledge you or send the information out but we will do our best to get it back to you in a timely manner.

We are excited for your family to be a part of our next production! Thank you!

Ruthie Carlson, Director

Created by:   Ruthie Carlson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
09/12/2019 (Thu.) Four Rivers Theater  3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Annie Calkins
Mollie Calkins
Sylvia Hansen
This will be for Rayanna Hansen age 9
Sylvia Hansen
Sydney Hansen
Melinda Capps Capps (2)
Abigail age 8 Samuel age 6
Rebecca Castillo
Armando
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Bowden
Leeanna
Theigha Cooperrider
Aniston Cooperrider
Clarissa Weideman
Lana Weideman
Aydin Hodgkinson
Vivian Hodgkinson
Lizzy Corona
Jackie Smith
Grace
Four Rivers  4:30pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Smith (2)
Mya (grade 5) & Talyn (grade 2) Smith
Jaris Lewis
Jordan (10)
Shandra Musser
Anna Crisman
Anna Van Weerdhuizen
Dani VW (2nd grade)
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Niki Cutler
Brennan 11
Lila, Luke Henggeler (2)
Elijah Grimaldo
hanna winegar
taylor and Paige (2)
Gunnar Hall
5:30pm - 5:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Adrianna Contreras
Melissa Wieland (2)
Olivia (10) and Norah (7)
Priscilla Hernandez
Dominic Hernandez
Brooklyn Maag
Avery Maag
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Maisie MacKenzie
Gavin Richey
Erin Dentinger (2)
Lyndin & Allisyn
Jessica Jones (2)
Avery and Audrey
Four Rivers Theater  6:30pm - 6:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Carey (2)
Makayla and Rosalee
Krystal Withers (2)
Chloe and Sophie
Enrique Lopez.
Melissa Jangula
Lydia
09/14/2019 (Sat.) Four Rivers Theater  9:30am - 9:50am  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Summer Tilley (2)
Chayce age 7, Addie age 9
Amy Burton (2)
Jett (6) Titus (5)
Jan Williams (2)
Paige & Averi
10:00am - 10:20am  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Reyes (2)
Hailee & Amiah
Tenille Smith
Angela Bake
Jordynn bake
Zoe Delage
Sara Mahler
Emma M.
10:30am - 10:50am  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Mari Martinez (4)
4 kids
Heather Wilson (2)
Jenessa, Tristan
11:00am - 11:20am  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Amber McGehee
Izaiah
Jen Tolman
Adalyn, 9
Meredith Wilson-Gilman
Asrey Wilson-Gilman
Olyvia Denison
Xenia Sosa (2)
11:30am - 11:50am  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Carri Jensen (2)
Jack 9 Amelia 11
Melissa Jangula
Lydia
Alison Parrott
Megan (10)
Melissa Sherman
Tana Sherman
Melissa Sherman
Tennyson Sherman
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Ish Green
Ella Green
Holly Fugate (2)
Clare and Eli Fugate auditioning
Brye Crockett
Wesli Crockett
Monson Bell
Jacob Atkinson
12:30pm - 12:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Kennedy Fitch
Andrea Recla (2)
Kaylee and Olivia
JaNeil Heaton
Emet
Celia Ortega
Jenelle Nungaray (7 yrs old) Nicole Nungaray (8 yrs old)
Amber Drollinger
Amber Drollinger
09/16/2019 (Mon.) Four Rivers Theater  3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Hiatt
Stella Hiatt
Darci Poe (2)
Carly Poe and Keagan Poe
Liberty May
Rosie Grove
Lillie Grove
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Jayda Keffer
Jill Snow
Lucy Snow (1)
Amanda Christopher
Noah Key
Lisa Woods (3)
Katelyn, Eli, Ava Woods
4:30pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Felicia Parraz
Marie Whitley
Rae Ann Moore
For Ayla Moore
Porter Wheeler
Lucy Chandler
Janette Proctor (2)
Liza and Caleb
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Hillam (2)
Landon and Preston Hillam
Heidi Cooper
Fallon Cooper
Shane Burrup
Cara
Hypatia Rounds
Kari Peterson
Miles and Amari
5:30pm - 5:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Jensen
Ava Jensen
Cheri Hung (2)
Ashlyn and Brackett Hung
Marie Torland (2)
Brynn & Garrett
Crystal Cleaver-Dionne
Emerald Dionne
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Amaya
Scarlett
Michelle Ashley
Robyn A
Karly Benitez
Sara Holland (2)
For Abigail and Brianna Holland
Elena Cepeda
6:30pm - 6:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Gini Moore
Savanna
Selena Melendrez
Ashlee Browne
Amber Cable (2)
Echo Westlake
For Paige Ford
09/17/2019 (Tue.) Four Rivers Theater  3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Sheena Lankford (3)
Maria Draper
Tatiana Perez
For Xander age 5
Shyanne STUART
Shyanne Age 9
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Rich
Hailey Harnden
Tammie Briner
Kiera Briner
Hilary Kile
Macy Kile
Diana Bradbury
Erica Mordhorst
Colleen Anderson
Josie Anderson
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Hess (3)
Marcee Rynearson (2)
Rebecca Musser
5:30pm - 5:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Hailey Tracy
Sara Goldthorpe
Henry Evers
Selena Ashby (2)
Lily and daisy
Addison Ellis
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
K Piotrowski
Christi Pett (2)
Katie and Abbie Pett
Zoe Lopez
Sebastian Lopez
Tasha Yano
Kylie Yano 5
6:30pm - 6:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Grove (2)
Rosie & Lily Grove
Jacob Atkinson (3)
Michelle Conde
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
All slots filled
Sally Frye
Michelle Conde (3)
Zoe Ruiz
Selena Melendrez
7:30pm - 7:50pm  

Audition Times (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Malia Patterson
Tara Dominick
Tahlia Kokkeler
Amber McGehee
Izaiah
Mila Escobedo
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service