Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bishop Canevin

Bishop Canevin Parent/Teacher Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/24/2020 (Tue.)

Created by:   Michael Joyce
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Lydia Albin - School Counselor

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Gary Coniglio
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Dawn Matteo
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Noel Dela Cruz
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Abeer Ibrahim
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Bethany Gaita
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Janet Didion
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Cynthia Lutz
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Tyeshia Morris
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Mengu Sirazitdinova
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Sharon Mell
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Timothy Reick
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
Becky Yuhas
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Natalie Wagner
7:45pm - 7:55pm   
Sherri Parzynski

David Casavale

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Amy Coyne
Angela coyne
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Sharon Gaitens
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Bethany Gaita
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Lynn Pechin
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Debbie Westfall
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Heather Kozlowski
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Sharon Mell
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Mengu Sirazitdinova
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Sherri Parzynski
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Claire Barber - Spanish

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Sharon Gaitens
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Amy Coyne
Angela coyne
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Sharon Mell
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Tiffany Boehme
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Tyeshia Morris
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Julie Chabala
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Bethany Gaita
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
Mengu Sirazitdinova
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Becky Yuhas
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Dale Checketts - Social Studies

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Sharon Gaitens
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Julie Chabala
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Tyeshia Morris
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   
Crystal Boehm

Andrea Collins - Religion

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Cynthia Lutz
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Sharon Gaitens
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Tyeshia Morris
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Julie Chabala
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Sharon Mell
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jane Umalin
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
Crystal Boehm
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Joe Fearer - Math

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Gina McCafferty
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Nina Lin
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Allyson Almeida
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Claudia Buzzard
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Julie Chabala
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Tyeshia Morris
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Becky Yuhas
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jason Cutri
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Cassandra Tournay
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Melanie White
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Crystal Boehm
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Karen Harper - Chemistry

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
John Myron
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Tiffany Boehme
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Dawn Matteo
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Amy Coyne
Angela coyne
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Karen/Stephen Connell
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Sharon Saginaw
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Heather Kozlowski
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Jennifer Travis
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Bethany Gaita
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Jane Umalin
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Laura Kelsch
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Mengi Sirazitdinova
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Kevin Johnson - Music

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
Bethany Gaita
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Tabitha Dillon
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Karen Kennedy - Art

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Debbie Westfall
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Anna Maleski - Latin/English

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Robin Hodgin-Frick
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Dawn Matteo
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Karen/Stephen Connell
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Linda McLemore - Science/STEM

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Heather Ravenstahl
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Robin Hodgin-Frick
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Sharon Gaitens
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Debbie Westfall
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Karen/Stephen Connell
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Lynn Pechin
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Marguerite Miller - English

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
John Myron
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Cynthia Lutz
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Tyeshia Morris
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Sharon Mell
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Debbie Westfall
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Sharon Gaitens
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Julie Chabala
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Lynn Pechin
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   
Becky Yuhas

Joseph Romano - Dean of Students/Social Studies

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Tyeshia Morris
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Tiffany Boehme
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Dawn Matteo
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Karen/Stephen Connell
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Cynthia Lutz
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Sharon Gaitens
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Sharon Mell
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Lori Rossi - Academic Principal/Math

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
John Myron
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Jane Umalin
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Laura Kelsch
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Mengu Sirazitdinova
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

George Schlicht - Religion

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Erin Miller
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Karen/Stephen Connell
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Debbie Westfall
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Dawn Matteo
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Amy Coyne
Angela coyne
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Bethany Gaita
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Sharon Gaitens
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jennifer Travis
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Lynn Pechin
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
Sherri Parzynski
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   
Mengu Sirazitdinova

Jon Schultz - Math

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Heather Ravenstahl
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Karen/Stephen Connell
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Tiffany Boehme
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Debbie Westfall
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
Please schedule me at this time slot
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Bethany Gaita
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Amy Coyne
Angela coyne
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Heather Kozlowski
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Sharon Gaitens
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
Lynn Pechin
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Sherri Parzynski
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Charlotte Smith - English

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
Cynthia Lutz
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Heather Ravenstahl
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
Tiffany Boehme
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Amy Coyne
Angela coyne
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Rhena Mccaskill
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Karen/Stephen Connell
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Mengu Sirazitdinova
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Bethany Gaita
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Sharon Gaitens
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
Heather Kozlowski
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Denise Streeter - Biology

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Nina Lin
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Cynthia Lutz
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Allyson Almeida
Alex Almeida
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
Claudia Buzzard
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Julie Chabala
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
Tyeshia Morris
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Cassandra Tournay
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Timothy Wanamaker - Business

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Sharon Gaitens
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Sharon Mell
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
Amy Coyne
Angela coyne
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Jordan Weigand - Physical Education

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   

Amy Smith - Reading Specialist

11/24/2020 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:15pm - 4:25pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Debbie Westfall
4:45pm - 4:55pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:25pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:45pm - 5:55pm   
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:15pm - 6:25pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:45pm - 6:55pm   
7:00pm - 7:10pm   
7:15pm - 7:25pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:45pm - 7:55pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info