2018-2019

RP Showcase Parent Volunteers: Alice in Wonderland

Parent volunteers are needed for each performance of the student showcase Alice in Wonderland.

This sign up page is for families whose student(s) attend classes at Riverpoint. Please be sure you sign up under your student's class level. 

Please arrive 90 minutes before listed performance show times.

Created by:   Alyx Johnson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/04/2019 (Sat.) Jodi Peck Center REHEARSAL  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

RP Pre-Ballet I (2)

 
All slots filled
Rory Peters
Lillian Peters
Melanie Melville
Charlotte Silva

RP Pre-Ballet II (2)

 

RP Pre-Ballet III (2)

 

RP Ballet I (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Lara
Isabella Lara

RP Ballet II (2)

 

RP Ballet III (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Liacopoulos
Nancie Liacopoulos
Kristy Callahan
Julianne

RP Ballet IV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kellie Hayes
Nicole Hayes

RP Ballet V

 
Wendy Deam
Elizabeth Deam

RP Ballet VI

 
Diana Gaertner
Genevieve Gaertner
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

RP Pre-Ballet I (2)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Salgado
Rene Reyes
Kathryn Bejma
Piper Bejma

RP Pre-Ballet II (2)

 

RP Pre-Ballet III (2)

 
All slots filled
Cecilia Moretti
Sofia Bozovich
Melissa Tapp
Maeva

RP Ballet I (2)

 

RP Ballet II (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Lara
Isabella Lara
Julia Petersen
Ruby Petersen

RP Ballet III (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Liacopoulos
Nancie Liacopoulos
Kristy Callahan
Julianne

RP Ballet IV (2)

 

RP Ballet V

 

RP Ballet VI

 
Diana Gaertner
Genevieve Gaertner
05/18/2019 (Sat.) South Milwaukee Performing Arts Center PERFORMANCE  11:00am  

RP Pre-Ballet I (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Brendelson
Heather Brendelson

RP Pre-Ballet II (2)

 

RP Pre-Ballet III (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Riham Atari
Nadia Atari-jaser

RP Ballet I (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Lara
Isabella Lara

RP Ballet II (2)

 

RP Ballet III (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Liacopoulos
Nancie Liacopoulos
Carol Toppe
Lydia Toppe

RP Ballet IV (2)

 

RP Ballet V

 
Katarina Staples
Sara Staples

RP Ballet VI

 
Chrissy Grimm
Ella Grimm
05/19/2019 (Sun.) South Milwaukee Performing Arts Center PERFORMANCE  11:00am  

RP Pre-Ballet I (2)

 
All slots filled
Sondra Salgado
Rene Reyes
Joey Reyes
Rene Reyes

RP Pre-Ballet II (2)

 

RP Pre-Ballet III (2)

 

RP Ballet I (2)

 

RP Ballet II (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Lara
Isabella Lara

RP Ballet III (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Callahan
Julianne
Angela Lemke
Emmerson Lemke

RP Ballet IV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kellie Hayes
Nicole Hayes

RP Ballet V

 

RP Ballet VI

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service