2018-2019 First Grade

1st Grade Playground and Cafeteria Duty

1st Grade Parents!!! We need your help covering playground and cafeteria duty in April!  Thank you in advance for signing up to help.  Please remember you must have a Safe Environment Badge.

Created by:   Michelle Delaurier
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
04/01/2019
(Mon. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Cusick

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mary melle
04/02/2019
(Tue. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denis Valle-Ortega

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/03/2019
(Wed. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Bryant
donielle graham

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Meredith Phillips
Lisa Munson

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Cusick

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeramie Von Arx
Talia Castellanos
Lucas's Mom
04/08/2019
(Mon. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denis Valle-Ortega

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/09/2019
(Tue. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Raquel DeLeon

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/10/2019
(Wed. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Corey Edwards
Brandon Edwards

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/11/2019
(Thu. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Claire Darr
Katie Cotton

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sister Ammon
Love to help out.
Denis Valle-Ortega

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynda Pingel (2)
Shawn & Lynda
04/15/2019
(Mon. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ayrica End
Maria Frausto

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Edwards
Claire Darr
Claire, Paula and Katie to tag team during spirit store

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/23/2019
(Tue. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Monica Barrenechea
Monique Bimler

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/24/2019
(Wed. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Munson
Corey Edwards

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/25/2019
(Thu. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Theiss
will split with Monique Bimler

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
04/26/2019
(Fri. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Luckey Jacot

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Stephanie Cole
04/29/2019
(Mon. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Frausto

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff DeLeon
04/30/2019
(Tue. 10:40am - 1:20pm)

Cafeteria 10:40am-1pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Theiss
I'll cover 12-1

Playground 11am-1:20pm (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home