Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
5th and 6th Grade Rec Winter Camp

5th-6th Grade REC DEV CAMP

Welcome to the 2020 FHSEYBB REC Development Camp for 5th and 6th Grade players! Please sign up below for each date your player would like to attend. 

Created by:   FISHERS-HSE Youth Baseball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
01/05/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
35 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Molly Mohr
317-966-7838
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Skip Snodgrass
(317) 366-7008
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Matthew Smith
502 727 6697
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
Nick Oyler
317-767-4760
Drake Suding
317-331-3091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Angelina Williams
3174107120
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Pau Butler
765-532-4535
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
01/12/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
36 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Matthew Smith
502 727 6697
Stephanie Hamelmann
3175017594
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
David Mott
317-385-4409
01/19/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
36 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Matthew Smith
502 727 6697
Stephanie Hamelmann
3175017594
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
David Mott
317-385-4409
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Austin Smit
317-590-4973
01/26/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
39 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
David Mott
317-385-4409
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Doug Collins
6144190506
Zach Ruminski
4143313866
Don Boezeman
Drew Boezeman
02/02/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
39 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
2179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
David Snow
317-627-2558
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
David Mott
317-385-4409
Matthew Smith
5027276697
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Austin Smit
317-590-4973
Zach Ruminski
4143313866
Don Boezeman
Drew Boezeman
Shelley Brown
317-417-0153
02/09/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
40 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
David Mott
317-385-4409
Matthew Smith
5027276697
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Austin Smit
317-590-4973
Zach Ruminski
4143313866
Don Boezeman
Drew Boezeman
Shelley Brown
317-417-0153
02/16/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
40 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
David Mott
317-385-4409
Matthew Smith
5027276697
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Zach Ruminski
4143313866
Don Boezeman
Drew Boezeman
Shelley Brown
317-417-0153
02/23/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
40 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
David Mott
317-385-4409
Matthew Smith
Matthew Smith
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Austin Smit
317-590-4973
Zach Ruminski
4143313866
Don Boezeman
Drew Boezeman
Cody Bradford
3175386772
03/01/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
41 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
3177744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
David Mott
317-385-4409
Matthew Smith
5027276697
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Austin Smit
317-590-4973
Zach Ruminski
4143313866
Don Boezeman
Drew Boezeman
Ryland Jones
3179975632
03/08/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 5:30pm)

PARTICIPANT

 
43 slots filled - more available
Shawn Stout
317-796-8003
Sarah Snider (2)
3179796103
Darrin Mangiacarne
6102953961
Gavin Koontz
7656311157
JoDee Thompson
260-417-0570
Aimee Klimkowski
317-918-4717
Cynthia Barker
3176676015
Alex Pearson
317-903-0233
Sheila Craig
3175232968
Sarah Kruer
3176252634
Elijah Bradtmueller
317-250-0899
Cole Mazurkiewicz
3175142561
Meg Lehner
3174300104
Danielle Tschida
Liam Tschida
Michelle Allen
3173451911
Mason Long
3177972880
Danielle Riego
13174074761
Stacey Foust
3174021107
Odessa Roberts
3173977591
Ryne Hilgendorf
317-258-9866
Kirby Danglade
3177535646
Matthew Herx
3176987640
Clint Gray
(317) 605-7942
Caden Renckly
317744313
David Snow
317-627-2558
A Holderman
3173363006
Drake Suding
3173313091
Aimee Daniels
3179009676
Shonna Layher
3174453428
Michelle Boneta
2196171133
Jake Stone
317-727-1641
Mason Cantwell
317-410-1411
Conner McMullen
440-840-0398
Kallen Hoeft
317-850-5007
David Mott
317-385-4409
Matthew Smith
5027276697
Eddie Oyler
317-767-4760
Austin Smit
317-590-4973
Zach Ruminski
4143313866
Don Boezeman
Drew Boezeman
Shelley Brown
317-417-0153
Ryland Jones
3179975632
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info