Harbor Lower School

Kindergarten Screening

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ronald Hawkins
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/08/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Scholar Name

 
8:15am - 8:30am  

Scholar Name

 
Ashawna Russell
8:30am - 8:45am  

Scholar Name

 
8:45am - 9:00am  

Scholar Name

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Scholar Name

 
Jasmine Scales
9:15am - 9:30am  

Scholar Name

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Ibrahima Diallo
9:45am - 10:00am  

Scholar Name

 
Adessa Collier
Zavion bailey
10:00am - 10:15am  

Scholar Name

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Scholar Name

 
Lakendra Sims
10:30am - 10:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Shontesha Hayes
10:45am - 11:00am  

Scholar Name

 
Shontesha Hayes
11:00am - 11:15am  

Scholar Name

 
April Figueroa
Trinity Rose Figueroa
11:15am - 11:30am  

Scholar Name

 
Taiye Ibiloye
11:30am - 11:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Natalie Obas Joseph
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Sheaquana Mowatt
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Ruth Baah
Skylar Yeboah
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
Que King
Royal King-Nieves
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
Denise Rivera
Zoe Rivera
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Jasmine Guthrie
Jada Williams
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Antonajia Pettway
Sarai Autery
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Gloria Bass Bass
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
Racquel Clarke
Connor
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
Judith Bradshaw
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Kiara Shrouder
King Carter
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Diane Custodio
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
Kristina Phang
Karter Abrahams
07/09/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Scholar Name

 
Rashidah Shabazz
Sierra Valentine
8:15am - 8:30am  

Scholar Name

 
Quaneisha King
8:30am - 8:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Gabrielle Morales
8:45am - 9:00am  

Scholar Name

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Scholar Name

 
Tamecka Welch
9:15am - 9:30am  

Scholar Name

 
Hanna Cadwell
Jayvian Lopez
9:30am - 9:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Otelia Harris
Nahum Harris
9:45am - 10:00am  

Scholar Name

 
Lauren Rosa
Chase Merrill
10:00am - 10:15am  

Scholar Name

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Scholar Name

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Scholar Name

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Scholar Name

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Scholar Name

 
Miriam DeJesus
11:15am - 11:30am  

Scholar Name

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Atiya Muhammad
Nyla Smith
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
Krystal DeLeon
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Requelinda Cabral
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
Karter Abrahams
07/10/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Scholar Name

 
Nicole Rodriguez
Nyleigh Curry
8:15am - 8:30am  

Scholar Name

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

Scholar Name

 
8:45am - 9:00am  

Scholar Name

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Scholar Name

 
Aiesha Samuels
Syaire Green
9:15am - 9:30am  

Scholar Name

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Scholar Name

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Scholar Name

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Scholar Name

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Scholar Name

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Mariana Horn
Amari Laidlaw
10:45am - 11:00am  

Scholar Name

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

Scholar Name

 
Rosalie Matos
Ezrela Ramos
11:15am - 11:30am  

Scholar Name

 
Laiza Aponte
Acacia Rayne Gomez
11:30am - 11:45am  

Scholar Name

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Nelly Rojas
Jocelyn Rojas
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Gloria Byfield
Iyzaha barrett
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
Tammie Thigpen
Ashton Thigpen
07/11/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Scholar Name

 
8:15am - 8:30am  

Scholar Name

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

Scholar Name

 
Tayvon Abrahams
Sydney Abrahams
8:45am - 9:00am  

Scholar Name

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Scholar Name

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Scholar Name

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Scholar Name

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Scholar Name

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Scholar Name

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Scholar Name

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Scholar Name

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

Scholar Name

 
Kayon Boothe-Paul
Kayandra Smith
11:00am - 11:15am  

Scholar Name

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Scholar Name

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Scholar Name

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Maria Romero
Kayden Kennedy
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Tracey Williams
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
Atiya Muhammad
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
Zavion Bailey
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Sabine Mingrette
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Fabienne K Guano
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
Cynthia Lebron
Samiyah’Lee
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Scholar Name

 
Janet Flores
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Scholar Name

 
Jose Rodriguez
Xiomara Liz Rodriguez
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Scholar Name

 
Jania Dye
Jiya Dye
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Scholar Name

 
Denim Thomas
Denim Thomas


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service