Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Whitney Ranch

Lap Swim Sign-Up: September

We have designated two early morning time blocks solely for lap swimming. We are allowing up to 3 people during each time block. If you wish to use The Ranch House pool for lap swimming please sign up below.  

Please note: You can only come during the time slot you sign up for. You must sign up everyone who is coming to the pool. At this time, no non-resident guests will be allowed. You may only sign up for two slots per household per week (Sunday-Saturday).

Location: The Ranch House Pool

Created by:   Whitney Ranch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
09/01/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Ernie Cavasos
Eva Meisner Bell
Yvonne DeSilva
Emily Gullena
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Trudy Rader (2)
09/02/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
Emily Gullena
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Rohan Sharma
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Jackson
Meghan Goldstein
Trudy Rader (2)
09/03/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
Dmitri Chistyakov
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Chan Kim
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
09/04/2021 (Sat.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Emily Gullena
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Denise Finta
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tamara Bates
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
09/05/2021 (Sun.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Barbara Vinsant
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Dmitri Chistyakov
Jerry Jean
09/06/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Emily Gullena
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Dmitri Chistyakov
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
09/07/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Emily Gullena
Ray Allday
09/08/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Trudy Rader (2)
Emily Gullena
09/09/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Ray Allday
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Ellen Jackson
Meghan Goldstein
Dmitri Chistyakov
09/10/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
For Greg Bell
Chan Kim
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Rohan Sharma
Emily Gullena
09/11/2021 (Sat.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
Barbara Vinsant
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tamara Bates
Meghan Goldstein
Sebastian Maniasi
09/12/2021 (Sun.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Barbara Vinsant
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Ray Allday
Sebastian Maniasi
09/13/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Emily Gullena
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Trudy Rader (2)
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Trudy Rader (2)
Emily Gullena
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Dmitri Chistyakov
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Trudy Rader (2)
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Chan Kim
Barbara Vinsant
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tamara Bates
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
09/19/2021 (Sun.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Barbara Vinsant
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Emily Gullena
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Margaret Howell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Trudy Rader (2)
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
Meghan Goldstein
Trudy Rader
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
Meghan Goldstein
Emily Gullena
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Bates
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Dmitri Chistyakov
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
Meghan Goldstein
Emily Gullena
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
Emily Gullena
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
Chan Kim
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
09/25/2021 (Sat.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
Dmitri Chistyakov
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
Barbara Vinsant
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Cadoret Lewis
Meghan Goldstein
09/26/2021 (Sun.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Emily Gullena
09/27/2021 (Mon.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
Annika Macias
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Jerry Jean
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Denise Finta
Emily Gullena
09/28/2021 (Tue.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
Meghan Goldstein
09/29/2021 (Wed.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
Tiffany Green
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
Denise Finta
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
09/30/2021 (Thu.) 5:00am - 6:00am  

5:00- 6:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
jason dea
Greg Bianan
Dmitri Chistyakov
6:00am - 7:00am  

6:00- 7:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Eva Meisner Bell
Ernie Cavasos
Yvonne DeSilva
Emily Gullena
7:00am - 8:00am  

7:00- 8:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Smith
Eva Meisner Bell
Greg Bell
8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00- 9:00 a.m. Lap Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Leon and Sue Hunt (2)
Gail Flanagan
Meghan Goldstein
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |